BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 3 Men (58 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Owens Dealer.com-Everbank 2:35:10
2 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 2:35:25
3 James Mahlmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:35:25
4 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:35:25
5 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 2:35:25
6 Jonah Meadvancort GVCC 2:35:33
7 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 2:35:33
8 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:35:54
9 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 2:35:57
10 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 2:35:57
11 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:35:57
12 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:35:57
13 Joshua Wilcox 503 Cycleworx/LHCC 2:35:57
14 Kai Wiggins NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 2:35:57
15 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 2:35:57
16 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:35:57
17 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:35:57
18 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:35:57
19 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 2:35:57
20 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 2:35:57
21 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:35:57
22 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:36:08
23 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 2:36:08
24 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 2:36:08
25 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing 2:36:08
26 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:36:51
27 William Kenney Corner Cycle 2:37:03
28 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:38:01
29 David Brown 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:38:52
30 Ted Culotta Expowheelmen 2:39:37
31 Chris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing 2:40:55
32 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:38:01
33 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRracing.com 2:42:57
34 Andy Newsom CRCA/FGX Racing 2:46:03
35 John Eckert STAMPEDE 2:46:26
36 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 2:46:47
37 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 2:47:20
38 Gabriel Remillard CLR-Racing 2:47:20
39 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:47:42
40 Ethan Pond CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 2:47:42
41 Pete Rovtar Liberty Cycle 2:47:42
42 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club 2:48:44
43 Stanley Lezon Expo Wheelman 2:54:05
44 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 2:56:53
45 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 2:59:33
46 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:13
Cat 4 Men (29 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Allen 2:02:25
2 William Crabtree 2:02:25
3 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:02:35
4 Brian Howles Media Cycling 2:02:35
5 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 2:02:41
6 Apollo Ziembroski 2:02:45
7 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:02:45
8 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:02:45
9 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club 2:03:06
10 Jason Ceresoli Central Wheel-GHCC 2:03:06
11 Christopher Parker NEBC 2:03:06
12 Bryan (philly) Williams CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:03:19
13 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:03:19
14 Pete Buletza Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:03:19
15 Thomas Conti CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:03:19
16 Erik Ogren CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:03:19
17 Anthony Codding Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:03:19
18 Patrick Murphy 2:04:06
19 Colin Keaveney 2:04:12
20 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:04:41
21 Miles Ericson Benidorm bikes 2:04:59
22 Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC 2:07:53
23 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:14:05
24 John Moore Community Bike Supply 2:14:05
25 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 2:14:57
26 Nosson Spielbeg Spielbergfitness 2:50:20
Cat 4 Men 35+ (72 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regis Dupont CRCA / siggi's NYVelocity 1:57:49
2 Sam Stevens 1:58:51
3 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 1:58:51
4 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 1:58:51
5 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:58:51
6 Jacek Boral 1:58:51
7 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:58:51
8 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 1:58:51
9 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 1:58:51
10 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 1:58:51
11 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 1:58:51
12 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 1:58:51
13 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 1:58:51
14 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club 1:58:51
15 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:59:33
16 Richard Shin CRCA 1:59:49
17 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle 2:03:00
18 Mike Hyman Unattached 2:03:00
19 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 2:04:07
20 John Anthony CLR Racing 2:04:43
21 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 2:04:55
22 Mark Pattinson 2:05:23
23 Kusmanto Beham Giacobean Coffee 2:05:48
24 Gary Quinlin 2:05:48
25 Gary Eveland Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 2:06:17
26 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club 2:06:17
27 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 2:06:17
28 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing 2:06:17
29 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:06:17
30 Michael Tobin Mystic Velo Club 2:06:17
31 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 2:06:30
32 Andy Webb 787 Racing 2:06:30
33 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:06:30
34 Thomas Allessio bca 2:06:58
35 Andrew Reardon 2:06:58
36 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:07:26
37 Paul Cosenza RIVERSIDE RACING 2:07:26
38 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel 2:07:26
39 Carlos Ribeirinha liberty cycle 2:07:55
40 Christian Muentener O/A 2:08:41
41 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 2:09:13
42 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 2:11:25
43 Louisgie Shoy MBCR 2:11:46
44 Bruce Schwartz CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:11:46
45 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 2:12:10
46 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racing 2:12:10
47 Casey Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:12:43
48 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:12:51
49 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 2:13:30
50 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:13:30
51 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:13:55
52 Mark Adler Sherpa - Team Mossman 2:14:44
53 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 2:15:30
54 Mark Coleman NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:15:45
55 Michael O'donnell Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:16:30
56 Ian Wilson Insight MRI Racing 2:16:30
57 Carlos Walton MBCR 2:19:30
58 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 2:19:30
59 Bill Eagan BCA 2:20:34
60 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 2:21:24
61 Tim Boring Team HB Hilltop 2:22:24
62 David Stauffer TargetTraining 2:22:54
63 Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot.com/ 2:24:17
64 Hernan Lucero MBCR 2:29:19
65 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 2:35:57
66 Evan Fox 2:36:43
67 Juan Barraza Major Taylor Development Team 2:38:06
68 Roger Pierre Major Taylor Development Team 2:45:57
Cat 4 Women (21 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 1:56:39
2 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 1:58:41
3 Denise Margulies 1:57:51
4 Natasja Brooijmans 2:00:10
5 Paula Brunetto 2:00:41
6 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media 2:03:14
7 Sheridan Bauman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 2:03:44
8 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 2:08:53
9 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:09:32
10 Erika Tarte CRCA 2:09:32
11 Meghan Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:10:24
12 Madeleine Marecki 2:10:49
13 Randi Friedman Cycling Concepts Racing Team 2:20:30
14 Jennifer Defalco NJ/NY Colavita Women 2:21:43
15 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2:25:34
16 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 2:25:42
17 Yen Nguyen 2:28:10
18 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:35:28
Cat 5 Men (50 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Milewski 0:58:34
2 Tim Wern 0:58:34
3 Josh Egan Createx-Benidorm 0:58:34
4 Vincent Galgano Hastings Velo 0:58:34
5 Peter Christie 545 Velo 0:58:34
6 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:59:12
7 Jason Atwater Zanes / Force 5 Sports 1:00:03
8 Patrick Zelazek Biker's Edge 1:01:02
9 Charles Patten Team CF 1:01:02
10 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 1:01:02
11 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 1:01:05
12 Bernhard Nickel 1:01:08
13 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 1:02:08
14 Claudio Torres 1:02:22
15 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 1:02:27
16 Stuart Aquadro Colby-Sawyer College 1:02:34
17 Gary Parece 1:02:41
18 Dan Caplinger 1:02:41
19 Brett Murno 1:02:44
20 Greg Wuest 1:02:44
21 Tom Norrdin Veloforma 1:03:12
22 Michael Curley 1:03:21
23 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 1:03:35
24 Juantxo Royo 1:03:35
25 Miguel Camelo rosas GHCC 1:03:42
26 Richard Pagano Tarmac cycling Iron Bridge consulting 1:03:42
27 Donald Bishop 1:03:48
28 Dennis Mitchell 1:04:43
29 David Blampied 1:05:07
30 Storm Nobel 1:05:49
31 Charles Vigorita 1:06:04
32 Jeffrey Frederick 1:06:04
33 Charles Santarpia Zanes Cycles/ CT Cycle Center 1:06:11
34 Alejandro Restrepo Cafeteros cycling 1:06:11
35 Armand Daccache 1:06:11
36 William Herman ECV 1:06:33
37 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 1:06:58
38 Dan Griffin Zane's / CT Cycle Center 1:07:06
39 Ralph Hanseler NEBC p/b cycle loft 1:08:49
40 Mark Wendolowski NCC 1:09:20
41 Domenico Lelio cafeteros cycling club 1:09:30
42 Bill Gilson 1:09:38
43 Jonathan Ellner 1:12:07
44 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:12:07
45 Lex Galang CRCA/ISF-Indigo 1:12:27
46 Michael Moses 1:16:39
47 Cameron Gouldrup 1:20:25
48 Jeffrey Berstell 1:21:06
49 Alex Lehofer 1:24:41
50 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 1:29:10
Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) (12 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:00:42
2 Brodie Deshaies PapaWheelies/Yankee Pedlar Racing 1:00:42
3 Thomas Evelein Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:00:42
4 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund 1:02:38
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 1:05:09
6 Jackson Heath ccb 1:05:54
7 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Cycling 1:07:05
8 Peter Kiernan Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 1:10:09
9 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 1:17:04
10 Kyle Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 1:22:17
11 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 1:31:20
12 Dagny Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:35:47
Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) (12 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Owens Dealer.com-Everbank 2:14:33
2 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 2:14:33
3 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:14:33
4 Graham Roeber Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:14:43
5 Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club 2:14:51
6 Trevor Blampied 2:14:51
7 Keith Mullaly CVC/Suburban Subaru 2:14:51
8 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:14:56
9 Maxwell Godbey BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 2:14:57
10 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:15:10
Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) (45 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:37:25
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:37:45
3 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:37:45
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:38:14
5 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:38:14
6 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:38:14
7 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:38:23
8 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 2:38:23
9 Paul Miller 545 Velo 2:38:23
10 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:38:23
11 Andy Lougher CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:38:37
12 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:38:37
13 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 2:38:37
14 Jeff Lee Arc En Ciel 2:39:00
15 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:39:16
16 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:39:53
17 Graham Long Riverside Racing 2:40:14
18 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:40:14
19 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:43:36
20 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:45:33
21 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:45:33
22 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 2:48:15
23 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 2:50:02
24 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:50:02
25 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:51:29
26 Thomas Hill The Bicycle Depot 2:55:18
27 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 3:01:59
28 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 3:01:59
29 Michael Elmore GMBC 3:01:59
30 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 3:02:31
Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) (38 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:59:48
2 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:00:03
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:00:10
4 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 2:00:10
5 Eric Pearce Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:00:10
6 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:00:10
7 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:00:39
8 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 2:00:45
9 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Composite 2:00:50
10 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:00:50
11 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:00:50
12 Andrew Craighead Century Road Club Assoc 2:00:50
13 Todd Buckley ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 2:01:04
14 Kevin Fitzmaurice BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:01:04
15 Martin ernst Bruhn CCB Racing 2:01:31
16 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:01:35
17 Bob Bisson "Maggie Rosa 2:02:43
18 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 2:04:33
19 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 2:06:01
20 David Marti 2:06:16
21 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 2:06:33
22 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 2:07:18
23 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:07:18
24 Michael Harring CCB 2:07:18
25 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 2:07:18
26 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:08:00
27 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:09:18
28 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:09:18
29 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:12:06
30 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:12:06
31 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:12:20
32 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 2:13:22
33 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:13:22
34 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:16:42
35 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team 2:18:08
36 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 2:26:26
37 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 2:35:33
Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) (18 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:01:24
2 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:07:18
3 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:12:06
4 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga 2:13:22
5 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:19:52
6 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 2:24:57
7 Michael Patterson 2:24:57
8 Stanislaw Arciszewski 2:24:57
9 Dennis O'Brien BRUDEN Corporation 2:28:38
10 Pierre Mcmahon Northeast Masters 2:29:34
11 Walter Hard Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 2:30:33
12 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 2:39:01
13 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works 2:39:50
14 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 2:42:15
15 Robert Smythe CCNS 2:49:48
16 David Holmander The Velo Resource 2:57:01
17 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 3:01:25
Pro/1/2 Men (86 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 3:22:46
2 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 3:22:53
3 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:23:18
4 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:23:47
5 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:23:47
6 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 3:23:47
7 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:23:49
8 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:23:58
9 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:24:06
10 Michael Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 3:24:14
11 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:24:14
12 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:14
13 Craig Richey Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:24:21
14 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 3:24:21
15 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:24:21
16 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 3:24:21
17 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:21
18 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 3:24:21
19 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 3:24:45
20 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 3:25:38
21 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:28:32
22 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:29:07
23 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:29:07
24 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 3:33:44
25 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 3:33:44
26 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 3:35:09
27 Landen Wark acebe MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:35:09
28 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:37:14
29 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 3:38:14
30 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:41:45
31 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:42:35
32 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 3:42:55
33 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 3:42:55
34 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 3:43:33
35 Amos Brumble CCB racing 3:50:13
36 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/jr Development 3:50:55
37 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co 3:51:29
38 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:51:55
39 Karl Nelson EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:52:57
40 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:53:04
41 David Richardson Team Towpath 3:58:24
42 David Martin Metra / Cycles 54 cycling team 4:00:16
43 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 4:04:18
44 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:05:00
45 Evan Huff Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 4:06:29
46 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 4:06:53
Women 1/2/3 (31 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda p/b RACC 2:54:07
2 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 2:54:07
3 Amy Bevilacqua 2:54:07
4 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:54:44
5 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by RACC 2:54:50
6 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 2:54:56
7 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:54:56
8 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY Colavita Women 2:55:13
9 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:59:43
10 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:59:43
11 Heather Voisin GMBC 2:59:43
12 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing 2:59:43
13 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 2:59:43
14 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 3:06:30
15 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 3:06:30
16 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 3:06:30
17 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:06:30
18 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 3:06:30
19 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 3:06:46
20 Alexandra Danforth 3:09:33
21 Chris h. Hadgis Gotham/Toga MultiSport 3:12:34
22 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 3:23:45
23 Lyn Mccabe Central Wheel/GHCC 3:26:28