These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
2 Decker Krogh SHO-AIR/SERT 00:00:00.00
3 Isabella Brunner team swift. 00:00:00.00
4 Peter Hillen 00:00:00.00
5 Hans Niemann 00:00:00.00
6 Creighton Gruber Chico Corsa 00:00:00.00
7 Colton Swinth TeamSwift 00:00:00.00
8 Colby Tell Team City 00:00:00.00
9 Henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
10 Luke Powers NA 00:00:00.00
11 Alex Levy Team City 00:00:00.00
12 Teoman Tezcan Davis Bike Club 00:00:00.00
13 Ben Levy Team City 00:00:00.00
14 Owen Nawrath City Bike Sacramento 00:00:00.00
15 Sullivan Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team Juni 00:00:00.00
16 D.j. Cauthen TEAM CITY 00:00:00.00
17 Joseph O'dell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team Juni 00:00:00.00
2 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Jr Race Team 00:00:00.00
3 Unknown Rider Mellow Motors Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
4 Charlie Velez Cycling Development 00:00:00.00
5 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team Juni 00:00:00.00
6 Landon Perkins 00:00:00.00
7 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team Juni 00:00:00.00
8 Hawk Kring Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
9 Anil Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team Juni 00:00:00.00
10 David Leon Davis Bike Club Race Team Juni 00:00:00.00

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
2 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
3 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
4 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
5 Matthew Kesselring Cycling development 00:00:00.00
6 Ryan Joy Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
7 Will Kanz Davis bike club juniors 00:00:00.00
8 Aley Abdelghaffar Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
9 Sam Ruhe Davis Bike Club 00:00:00.00
10 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chance Tiner 00:00:00.00
2 Wyatt Morin Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
3 Frank Sciales 00:00:00.00
4 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:00:00.00

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Bolster Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio 00:00:00.00
2 Daniel Kosykh Encino Velo Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
3 Gabe Multer Bear Development Team 00:00:00.00
4 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Matthew Fanfelle 00:00:00.00
6 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 00:00:00.00
7 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
8 Jeffrey Buscheck Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
9 Jude Mayne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
10 Alex Newcomb Team City 00:00:00.00
11 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
12 Gordon Olson Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
13 Robert Lander Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
14 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
15 Jesse Reeves 00:00:00.00
16 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club 00:00:00.00
17 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
18 Michael Ferrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
19 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:00:00.00
20 Bryan Richardson 00:00:00.00
21 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
22 Justin Traud Rio Strada 00:00:00.00
23 Mitch Boehs Topsport 00:00:00.00
24 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
25 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:00:00.00
26 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
27 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
28 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
29 James Allen Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
30 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
31 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
32 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
33 Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
34 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
35 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
36 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF 00:00:00.00
37 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
38 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada 00:00:00.00
39 Percy Bautista Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
40 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com 00:00:00.00
2 Matthew Amicucci UC Davis 00:00:00.00
3 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
4 Nicholas Caster Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Gabriel Gandara Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
6 Wyatt Morin Victory Velo/Grammo 00:00:00.00
7 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
8 James Whitney 00:00:00.00
9 Aaron Schmitz Kinetic 00:00:00.00
10 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Tea 00:00:00.00
11 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00:00.00
12 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
13 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
14 Kevin Davidson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00:00.00
15 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
16 Matt Chappell Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
17 Kyle Yugowa SquadraSF 00:00:00.00
18 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
19 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
20 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
21 Nick Shockey Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
22 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
23 Brian Renyer The Hub Racing 00:00:00.00
24 Tim Bair 00:00:00.00
25 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
26 Scott Faser NorCal Hub Cycling Club LLC 00:00:00.00
27 Joshua Tipton Team city Sacramento 00:00:00.00
28 Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
29 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
30 Igor Dementiev Sacramento Golden Wheelmen (SG 00:00:00.00
31 James Dawson NorCal Hub Racing 00:00:00.00
32 Tyler Place 00:00:00.00
33 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
34 Kevin Harris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
35 Brandon Gatan Form671 00:00:00.00
36 Gary Biehl 00:00:00.00
37 Adam Stansbury Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
38 Darin Morgan pedalhard 00:00:00.00
39 Kenneth Curtis Reno Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
40 Mike Giudicelli NorCal Hub Racing 00:00:00.00
41 Glenn Wallin Reno cycling team p/b Natures 00:00:00.00
42 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:00:00.00
43 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's 00:00:00.00
44 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
45 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
46 Travis Tanasse Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
47 Philip Blay Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
48 Ian Naccarato Reno Cycling Team pb/ Nature's 00:00:00.00
49 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
50 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00
51 Christopher Popovich Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
52 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
53 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
54 Bernard Orencia Red Kite Racing 00:00:00.00
55 Benjamin Connolly Sacramento Team City 00:00:00.00
56 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
57 Schuyler Wilcox Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
58 Adam Andelin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
59 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
60 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
61 Chris Bosco Reno Cycling Team presented by 00:00:00.00
62 David Wieland Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
63 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
64 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
65 Marcus Beltramo 00:00:00.00
66 Tony Boody Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Smith Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
2 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
3 Sebastian Petorlin 00:00:00.00
4 Gavin Murray 00:00:00.00
5 John Simko Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
6 Greg Ampey Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
7 John Mccomb Reno Cycling Team p/b natures 00:00:00.00
8 John Scott Bicycle Planet 00:00:00.00
9 Dan Brown 00:00:00.00
10 Troy Soares Victory Velo 00:00:00.00
11 Jose Deltoro Topsport 00:00:00.00
12 Colby Stott Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature' 00:00:00.00
13 David Vincent Reno Cycling Team pb: Nature's 00:00:00.00
14 Matthew Keating 00:00:00.00
15 Matthew Kesselring Cycling development 00:00:00.00
16 Kevin Undercoffer Norcal HUB 00:00:00.00
17 Jake Jacot 00:00:00.00
18 Jonathan Spivack Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature' 00:00:00.00
19 Erik Cho Synchro Nutritionals 00:00:00.00
20 Shane Rogers Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00
21 Jason Roth Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00
22 Jeff Hamilton Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00:00.00
23 Damian Southerland 00:00:00.00
24 Derrick Pierce Leadout Racing 00:00:00.00
25 Ryan Beaty 00:00:00.00
26 Sean Aguilar Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
27 Christopher Flower 00:00:00.00
28 Richard Brong Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's 00:00:00.00
29 Matthew Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:00:00.00
2 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
3 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
4 Philip Roberts Cycles FANATIC USA 00:00:00.00
5 Richard Steele Lange Twins Winery Racing Team 00:00:00.00
6 Scott Fonseca PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
7 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00:00.00
8 Jude Mayne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
9 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
10 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
11 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
12 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00:00.00
13 Steve Thomsen Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
14 Mitch Boehs Topsport 00:00:00.00
15 Gordon Olson Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
16 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
17 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
18 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00:00.00
19 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
20 Dave Kause 00:00:00.00
21 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
22 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
23 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
24 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
25 Joseph Oliveri Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
26 Joseph Staron LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00:00.00
27 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
28 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
29 Henry Rabas Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
30 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
31 Peter Nicholson TRUE Communications 00:00:00.00
32 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
33 Kerry Stockwell Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
34 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
35 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling 00:00:00.00
36 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
37 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
38 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
39 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus 00:00:00.00
40 David Del rosso PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
41 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
42 Darron Sturgeon Hub Coffee Roaster p/b Tahoe C 00:00:00.00

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
2 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
3 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:00:00.00
4 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
5 Kerry Stockwell Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neve 00:00:00.00
6 Max Mack Health is Wealth road cycling 00:00:00.00
7 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling 00:00:00.00
8 Marty Cunningham Sustainable Cycling 00:00:00.00
9 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
10 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
11 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
12 Tom Fahey Bell Lap 00:00:00.00
13 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Ne 00:00:00.00
14 Steve Griffiths Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
15 Joseph Oliveri Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
16 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
17 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
18 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
19 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
20 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
21 Jeff Mitchell Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
22 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
23 Brian Hitchman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
24 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
25 John Lane Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
26 John Licatesi DAVIS BIKE CLUB RACE TEAM 00:00:00.00
27 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
28 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
29 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
30 David Del rosso PrimeTime Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
31 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
32 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.00
DNF Lance Bartczak BAHATI RACING 00:00:00.00

Men Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
2 Daniel Kosykh Encino Velo Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
3 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
4 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
5 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00:00.00
6 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
7 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
8 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
9 Matt Tufts Leadoutracing.com (CA) 00:00:00.00
10 Mark Marquez VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00:00.00
11 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
12 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
13 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
14 Jeff Dillon Leadoutracing.com (CA) 00:00:00.00
15 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
16 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
17 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 00:00:00.00
18 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
19 Michael Ferrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
20 Kesler Jared Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
21 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
22 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
23 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
24 Aaron Rindy velo reno 00:00:00.00
25 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:00:00.00
26 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
27 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
28 Robby Liebherr 00:00:00.00
29 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
30 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
31 Jeffrey Galland Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
32 Fergus Tanaka Chica Sexy 00:00:00.00
33 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:00:00.00
34 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
35 Robert Lander Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
36 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
37 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club 00:00:00.00
38 Jesse Reeves 00:00:00.00
39 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
40 Alex Newcomb Team City 00:00:00.00
41 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
42 Alton Dunnigan VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00:00.00
43 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF 00:00:00.00
44 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
45 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
46 Kimberly Fong CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00

Men Cat3/4 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
2 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
3 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
4 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
6 Aaron Schmitz Kinetic 00:00:00.00
7 Jon Hyatt Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
8 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada 00:00:00.00
9 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
10 Lance Loveday Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
11 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com 00:00:00.00
12 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
13 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
14 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing T 00:00:00.00
15 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
16 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 00:00:00.00
17 Darron Sturgeon Hub Coffee Roaster p/b Tahoe C 00:00:00.00
18 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
19 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
20 Kevin Davidson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:00:00.00
21 Michael O'dell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
22 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
23 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
24 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
25 Kevin Harris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
26 Jeff Farley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
27 Paul Mitchell 00:00:00.00
28 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
29 Peter Krogh Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
30 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
31 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
32 Matt Chappell Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
33 Alex Velez LeadOut Racing 00:00:00.00
34 Gregg Lehman Precision Fuji-Oval Racing 00:00:00.00
35 Atac Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
36 Gordon Ong Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
37 Paul Ludden NorCal Hub Racing 00:00:00.00
38 Adam Andelin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
39 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
40 Patrick Norville Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
41 Omir Torres Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00
42 Amin Tamariz Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
43 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00:00.00
44 Sean Perkins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
45 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00:00.00
46 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
47 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00:00.00
48 Shayne Marshall Folsom Bike 00:00:00.00
49 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
50 Chad Richards Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
51 Ron Stofan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
52 James Dawson NorCal Hub Racing 00:00:00.00
53 Philip Blay Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
54 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
55 Richard Sullivan LeadOut Racing 00:00:00.00
56 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
57 Ryan Hata 00:00:00.00
58 Ron Fallon Victory velo racing 00:00:00.00
59 Edwin Grandez LeadOut Racing 00:00:00.00
60 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
61 Gordon Olson Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
62 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
63 John Licatesi DAVIS BIKE CLUB RACE TEAM 00:00:00.00
64 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento 00:00:00.00
65 Edward Okray 00:00:00.00
66 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
67 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
68 James Blankenship Victory Velo Racing 00:00:00.00
69 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00
70 Bill Higgins Team City 00:00:00.00
71 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cyciing Team 00:00:00.00
72 Gerald Sylvester Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00
73 Tony Boody Team Revolutions 00:00:00.00
74 James Allen Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:00:00.00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
2 Matt Chatlaong Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
3 Kesler Jared Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
4 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
5 Martin Acosta Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00:00.00
6 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
7 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
8 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
9 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00:00.00
10 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00.00
11 Mark Marquez VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00:00.00
12 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00.00
13 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
14 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:00:00.00
15 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
16 Philip Roberts Cycles FANATIC USA 00:00:00.00
17 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00:00.00
18 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
19 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
20 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00:00.00
21 Peter Nicholson TRUE Communications 00:00:00.00
22 Matt Tufts Leadoutracing.com (CA) 00:00:00.00
23 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 00:00:00.00
24 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
25 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
26 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity 00:00:00.00
27 Aj Snovel Vw /Raley's /Folsom Bike 00:00:00.00
28 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00:00.00
29 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
30 Steve Thomsen Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe 00:00:00.00
31 Aaron Rindy velo reno 00:00:00.00
32 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
33 Fergus Tanaka Chica Sexy 00:00:00.00
34 Dean Peters Leopard Sapporo 00:00:00.00
35 Robby Liebherr 00:00:00.00
36 Alton Dunnigan VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00:00.00
37 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling 00:00:00.00
38 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton
39 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
40 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
41 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00:00.00
42 Trevor White SquadraSF 00:00:00.00
43 Daniel Farinha VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00:00.00
44 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00:00.00

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Kruger Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
2 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
3 Sabrina David Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
4 Heidi Littenberg Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
6 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
7 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
8 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
9 Karen Hutchins Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
10 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
11 Fiona Winder VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00:00.00
12 Jeanette Haggas Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00:00.00
13 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 00:00:00.00
14 Stephanie Buckner Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
15 Emily Setzer 00:00:00.00
16 Joanne Liu Leopard-Sapporo 00:00:00.00
17 Stephanie Mayberg Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
18 Amanda Mattioli Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's 00:00:00.00
19 Lucie Oren Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's 00:00:00.00
DNF Lisa Tate Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's 00:00:00.00
DNF Sara Heuston Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Heather Duffy Delta Velo 00:00:00.00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marley Smith Team Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:00:00.00
2 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
3 Danielle Haulman Team Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:00:00.00
4 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cyclin 00:00:00.00
5 Kimberly Fong CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
6 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling team 00:00:00.00
7 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II 00:00:00.00
8 Heidi Littenberg Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
9 Sabrina David Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
10 Heather Lipana RED Racing 00:00:00.00
11 Rita Szeto Pacific Crush Racing 00:00:00.00
12 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
13 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing 00:00:00.00
14 Emily Matheu Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:00:00.00
15 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
16 Lindsay Wetzel Sprintin' Kitten Coaching 00:00:00.00
17 Kerry Stivaletti CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
18 Karen Hutchins Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
19 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
20 Jennifer Kruger Red Peloton 00:00:00.00
21 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
22 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:00:00.00
23 Judith Wexler CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00:00.00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with