These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Osvaldo Olmos 00:00.0
2 Craig Nunes 00:00.0
3 Dillon Clapp 00:00.0
4 Stephen Leece 00:00.0
5 Julian Martinez 00:00.0
6 David Wyandt 00:00.0
7 Matthew Carinio 00:00.0
8 Miles Lamon 00:00.0
9 Raffi Jilizian 00:00.0
10 Blake Reed 00:00.0
11 Jonathan Sek 00:00.0
14 Graham Simpson 00:00.0
15 Kristina Seley 00:00.0
16 Geoffrey Davis 00:00.0

Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Nunes 00:00.0
2 Nick Theobald 00:00.0
3 Douglas Philippone 00:00.0
4 Lance Cameron 00:00.0
5 Matthew Carinio 00:00.0
6 Dan Martin 00:00.0
7 Nathan Erickson 00:00.0
8 Dean Knudsen 00:00.0
9 Chris Ott 00:00.0
10 Kyle Glerum 00:00.0
11 Keith Defiebre 00:00.0
12 Dominic Giampaolo 00:00.0
13 Daryl Spano 00:00.0
14 David Avila 00:00.0
15 Aaron Hunter 00:00.0
16 Ken Calender 00:00.0
17 Blake Reed 00:00.0
18 Jim Ivey 00:00.0
19 Raffi Jilizian 00:00.0
20 Anthony Snell 00:00.0
21 Leslie Oglesby 00:00.0
22 Jim Bonnet 00:00.0
23 Michael Ma 00:00.0
24 Bo Hebenstreit 00:00.0
25 Doug Hall 00:00.0
26 James Herzman 00:00.0
27 David Morton 00:00.0
29 Matthew Ream 00:00.0
30 Christopher Kautz 00:00.0
31 Jeff Poulsen 00:00.0

Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cale Reeder 00:00.0
2 Brad House 00:00.0
3 Dennis Pedersen 00:00.0
4 Geoffrey Drake 00:00.0
5 William Dunham 00:00.0
6 Courtney Grossman 00:00.0
7 Andrew Nevitt 00:00.0
8 Shin Umeda 00:00.0
9 Gregory Pike 00:00.0
10 Jim Ivey 00:00.0
11 Jan Huptych 00:00.0
12 Mark Edwards 00:00.0
13 Paul Debacker 00:00.0
14 Randy Armstrong 00:00.0
15 Jonathan Sek 00:00.0
16 Dean Knudsen 00:00.0
17 Patrick Hampton 00:00.0
18 Clark Foy 00:00.0
19 Jeff Poulsen 00:00.0
20 Michael Vella 00:00.0
21 Steven Gile 00:00.0
22 Leslie Oglesby 00:00.0
23 Scott Calley 00:00.0
24 Martin Wolff 00:00.0
26 Allan Armstrong 00:00.0

Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Smith 00:00.0
2 Mark Caldwell 00:00.0
3 Larry Hampson 00:00.0
4 Robert Parker 00:00.0
5 Scott Hennessy 00:00.0
6 Chris Cerruti 00:00.0
7 Bob Guglielmelli 00:00.0
8 Gordon Martine 00:00.0
9 Franz Broz 00:00.0
10 Edward Price 00:00.0
12 Larry Upthegrove 00:00.0
13 Larry Knaus 00:00.0

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robbie Franscioni 00:00.0
2 Nils Tikkanen 00:00.0
3 Jeffrey Lin 00:00.0
4 Jan Huptych 00:00.0
5 Keven Bricknell 00:00.0
6 Michael Grundmann 00:00.0
7 Michael Holt 00:00.0
8 Geoffrey Davis 00:00.0
9 Abe Rotstein 00:00.0
10 Scott Cole 00:00.0
11 Peter Montoya 00:00.0
12 David Porter 00:00.0
13 Lei Deng 00:00.0
14 Earle Baker 00:00.0
15 David Rossow 00:00.0
16 James Porter 00:00.0
17 Kevin Rennie 00:00.0
18 Jim Bonnet 00:00.0
19 Barrett Ausman 00:00.0
20 Jonathan Sinclair 00:00.0
21 David Morton 00:00.0
22 Jonathan Racine 00:00.0
26 Matt Bokemeier 00:00.0
27 Michael Hironimus 00:00.0
28 Stephen Wassather 00:00.0
29 Reed Cote 00:00.0
30 Robert Gaukel 00:00.0
31 Rick Morgan 00:00.0
32 Lance Cameron 00:00.0
33 Patrick Thomas 00:00.0

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Thomas 00:00.0
2 Martin Suro 00:00.0
3 Lei Deng 00:00.0
4 Robert Gaukel 00:00.0
5 Keven Bricknell 00:00.0
6 Vladimir Sayno 00:00.0
7 John Carrino 00:00.0
8 Brian Funk 00:00.0
9 Joshua Pizzica 00:00.0
10 Stacey Sell 00:00.0
11 Justin Fahnestock 00:00.0
12 Victor Mirzayan 00:00.0
13 Reed Cote 00:00.0
14 Andrew Smith 00:00.0
15 Stephen Wassather 00:00.0
16 Barrett Ausman 00:00.0
17 Michael Hironimus 00:00.0
18 Jon Moeller 00:00.0
19 Steven Woo 00:00.0
20 C Jeffrey bramlett 00:00.0
21 Daniel Cervelli 00:00.0
22 Mitch Bramlett 00:00.0
23 Taylor Tongate 00:00.0
25 Christopher Dufour 00:00.0
26 Sammy Nicolas 00:00.0

Men 4/5 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Morgan 00:00.0
2 Vladimir Sayno 00:00.0
3 Paris Loader 00:00.0
4 Joshua Pizzica 00:00.0
5 Frank Pinto 00:00.0
6 Todd Munk 00:00.0
7 Ricky Lucero 00:00.0
8 Sammy Trujillo 00:00.0
9 Holger Steinbach 00:00.0
10 Leland Jones 00:00.0
11 Dan Perry 00:00.0
12 Victor Mirzayan 00:00.0
13 Michael Holk 00:00.0
14 Emmanuel Billaud 00:00.0
15 Hussein Saffouri 00:00.0
16 Sean Tompkins 00:00.0
17 Ron Abidog 00:00.0
18 Oddvar Kaarboe 00:00.0
19 Stacey Sell 00:00.0
20 Scott Hayes 00:00.0
21 Nick Dellamaggiore 00:00.0
22 Ryan Gibson 00:00.0
23 Amit Paz 00:00.0
24 C Jeffrey bramlett 00:00.0
25 George Janour 00:00.0
26 Michael Hironimus 00:00.0
27 Steven Woo 00:00.0
28 Cam Primavera 00:00.0
29 Mitch Bramlett 00:00.0
30 Jon Moeller 00:00.0
31 Paul Robins 00:00.0
32 David Setton 00:00.0
33 William Habenick 00:00.0
34 Neil Macdonald 00:00.0
35 Jonathan Racine 00:00.0
44 Kris Cowdrey 00:00.0
45 James Lopez 00:00.0
46 Ryan Meineke 00:00.0
47 James Thompson 00:00.0

Men 4/5 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Riddle 00:00.0
2 Greg Rodrigues 00:00.0
3 Carl Canaparo 00:00.0
4 Jeffrey Patterson 00:00.0
5 Joe Fabris 00:00.0
6 Shawn Oliver 00:00.0
7 David Metzinger 00:00.0
8 Scott Calley 00:00.0
9 Michael Rizzo 00:00.0
10 Shane Huntoon 00:00.0
11 Todd Fernandez 00:00.0
12 Joe Platin 00:00.0
13 Vladan Strbac 00:00.0
14 Carmelo Rios 00:00.0
15 Calvin Darling 00:00.0
16 Jeffrey Botelho 00:00.0
17 Allan Armstrong 00:00.0
18 Dan Scrivner 00:00.0
19 Ron Nelson 00:00.0
20 Craig Larsen 00:00.0
21 Mark Johnson 00:00.0
22 Douglas Bauer 00:00.0
23 Patrick Hampton 00:00.0
24 Steve Anderson 00:00.0
25 Anthony Justman 00:00.0
26 James Allen 00:00.0
27 Larry Upthegrove 00:00.0
28 Darren Yap 00:00.0
29 Nick Goss 00:00.0
30 Alan Weatherall 00:00.0
31 Len Tabor 00:00.0
32 Frederic Taylor 00:00.0
33 Derrick Hemingway 00:00.0
34 Scott Lewis 00:00.0
35 Unknown Rider 00:00.0
39 Greg Elliott 00:00.0
40 Victor Furr 00:00.0
41 Bill Honeycutt 00:00.0
42 Toby Katz 00:00.0
43 Timothy Turnbull 00:00.0
44 Gilbert Tarin 00:00.0

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neema Assemi 00:00.0
2 Nico Cerna 00:00.0
3 Jacob Gerhardt 00:00.0
4 Paris Loader 00:00.0
5 Will Masterman 00:00.0
6 Jeff Byrd 00:00.0
7 Daniel Stevens 00:00.0
8 Jeff Linder 00:00.0
9 Jim Feliz 00:00.0
10 Derek Yarra 00:00.0
11 Samuel Cerruti 00:00.0
12 Mikael Cars 00:00.0
13 Michael Chase 00:00.0
14 Christopher Bachl 00:00.0
15 Leland Jones 00:00.0
16 John Fernandez 00:00.0
17 Eddie Jensen 00:00.0
18 Dustin Ransom 00:00.0
19 Thomas Preisler 00:00.0
20 Michael Ahern 00:00.0
21 Matthew Kresse 00:00.0
22 Jennifer Kalich 00:00.0
25 Jonathon Reedy 00:00.0

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristina Seley 00:00.0
2 Sue Lovecchio 00:00.0
3 Kimberley Payne 00:00.0

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanne Thompson 00:00.0
2 Courtney Shipman 00:00.0
3 Ashley Drum 00:00.0
4 Jamii North 00:00.0
5 Donna Nice 00:00.0
6 Heather Ross 00:00.0
7 Sophie Barbier 00:00.0

Women MR Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Nevitt 00:00.0
2 Jennifer Kalich 00:00.0
3 Soni Andreini poulsen 00:00.0
4 Marja Nousiainen 00:00.0
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with