These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Arace

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports 50:00
2 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 50:00
3 Michael Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen 50:00
4 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 50:00
5 David Martin Five Four Sports 50:00
6 Keith Hala Finkraft 50:00
7 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 50:00
8 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 50:00
9 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
10 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling 50:00
11 Cam Mancuso 0 50:00
12 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 50:00
13 Jared Strowbridge Five Four Sports 50:00
14 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 50:00

Brace

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
2 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
3 Mark Brueche Skylands Cycling 50:00
4 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 50:00
5 John Jackson Skylands Cycling 50:00
6 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling 50:00
7 Vin Mancuso 0 50:00
8 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
9 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 50:00
10 Mark Salvagin Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
11 Mike Watch Team Bicycle Doctor 50:00
12 Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery 50:00
13 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc. 50:00
14 Craig Blake Skylands Cycling 50:00
15 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling 50:00
16 Douglas Junkins Speedwell Racing 50:00
17 Jason Konn Please send me your info 50:00

Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Hala Finkraft 30:00
2 Brian Margarum 30:00
3 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 30:00
4 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc 30:00
5 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc. 30:00
6 Vin Mancuso 0 30:00
7 Robert Logiudice Skylands Cycling 30:00
8 John Autore Skylands Cycling 30:00
9 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling 30:00
10 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling 30:00
11 Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery 30:00
12 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 30:00
13 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 30:00
14 Daniel Mitchell Skylands Cycling 30:00
15 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling 30:00
16 Nicole Ragonese Team Marty's 30:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with