These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior

(57 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:19.8
2 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 14:23.2
3 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc 14:23.3
4 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 14:27.9
5 James Knox Bayhill Capital 14:34.0
6 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 14:36.1
7 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 14:36.6
8 Sean Mackinnon Team Ontario 14:37.9
9 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 14:49.5
10 Edward Walsh JAVA BLEND RACING 14:55.6
11 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:57.8
12 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee 14:59.9
13 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 15:01.5
14 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 15:05.7
15 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock Junior Development 15:09.3
16 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 15:11.0
17 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 15:11.2
18 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 15:12.8
19 Adam Roberge quillicot 15:13.0
20 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club 15:17.4
21 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 15:20.7
22 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 15:25.1
23 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Jr Development 15:36.3
24 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle 15:40.0
25 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 15:40.5
26 Vincent D�silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 15:44.8
27 Eric Johnston Simcoe Cycling 15:49.3
28 Matthew Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 15:51.2
29 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 15:51.6
30 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 15:53.1
31 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 15:55.3
32 Maxwell Godbey Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 15:55.6
33 Michael Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 16:01.9
34 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 16:05.7
35 Raymond (rj) Reisen Skylands Cycling 16:08.8
36 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 16:16.3
37 Sean Rice Young Medalists 16:19.9
38 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle 16:24.2
39 Case Butler C.F. Racing 16:24.4
40 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 16:25.9
41 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 16:27.6
42 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cycling 16:28.8
43 Emmanuel Gagn� Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 16:29.1
44 Phillip Truppelli C.F. Racing | racecf.org 16:32.3
45 Louis Dallaire Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS 16:33.6
46 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 16:41.8
47 Pj Granigan C.F. Racing | racecf.org 16:46.9
48 Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 16:48.4
49 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 16:57.1
50 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 17:00.3
51 Graham Roeber Base36 cycling 17:14.4
52 John Clark Young Medalists 17:16.6
53 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 17:40.7
54 Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club 17:47.2
55 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 17:50.2
56 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 18:01.4
57 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 18:11.5

Men 2

(76 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 13:41.2
2 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 13:48.3
3 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 14:06.6
4 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 14:08.2
5 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 14:09.0
6 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas 14:11.7
7 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 14:13.1
8 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 14:14.5
9 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 14:21.6
10 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 14:23.0
11 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 14:26.5
12 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 14:26.7
13 Ryan Oboyle XXX Racing - Athletico 14:29.0
14 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 14:29.6
15 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery 14:29.7
16 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 14:30.7
17 Neal Shepherd Lupus Racing Team / CRCA 14:31.4
18 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 14:31.6
19 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 14:32.6
20 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 14:33.2
21 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 14:39.4
22 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 14:41.6
23 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 14:42.0
24 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicii 14:44.1
25 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi 14:44.4
26 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 14:44.5
27 Adam St germain ENGVT / Specialized 14:48.4
28 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 14:49.4
29 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 14:51.4
30 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 14:52.4
31 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 14:54.1
32 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 14:56.3
33 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath/Powerbar 14:58.3
34 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 15:02.2
35 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 15:02.2
36 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 15:03.2
37 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 15:03.5
38 Lance Johnson MVP Health Care 15:04.8
39 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 15:07.0
40 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 15:10.1
41 Travis Kroot Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles 15:10.5
42 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 15:12.5
43 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 15:14.0
44 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 15:14.8
45 Ben Rickey Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry 15:16.6
46 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 15:16.7
47 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 15:16.8
48 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas 15:17.1
49 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 15:17.4
50 Ben Omalley XXX Racing - Athletico 15:21.2
51 Arnaud Borner Hollyloft/Alfies 15:21.2
52 Daniel Barney GVCC 15:22.8
53 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 15:28.3
54 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 15:32.1
55 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 15:33.7
56 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 15:33.8
57 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 15:33.8
58 Jeff Malnick Above Category Racing 15:34.9
59 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 15:35.1
60 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing | racecf.org 15:45.1
61 Matt Means Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T 15:48.6
62 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 15:48.9
63 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 15:50.1
64 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 15:55.5
65 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 15:56.0
66 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 16:01.6
67 David Costa Farm Team Elite 16:03.7
68 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T 16:05.9
69 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 16:08.9
70 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 16:19.4
71 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 16:24.1
72 Nick Vita ABRT 16:25.7
73 Matt Rossman Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling 16:28.7
74 Chris Worden 16:58.9
75 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 17:09.4
76 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo 18:09.4

Men 3

(68 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 14:16.2
2 Kai Wiggins NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 14:43.6
3 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 14:44.6
4 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 14:55.6
5 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 14:58.5
6 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 14:59.5
7 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 15:01.1
8 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 15:05.4
9 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 15:06.2
10 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 15:06.6
11 Willam Laurie P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com 15:07.0
12 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:09.8
13 Brian Frazier Team Traveller 15:10.2
14 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 15:11.5
15 Stephen Welsh 15:14.9
16 Andy Officer C3 Racing 15:20.4
17 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's 15:21.2
18 David Brown 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:21.9
19 Greg Mcelravy Flahute 15:23.4
20 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 15:25.5
21 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 15:25.7
22 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 15:30.8
23 James Walker Team Placid Planet 15:31.6
24 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 15:31.6
25 Simon Langlois Bikurious - Croix de Fer 15:31.6
26 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:32.5
27 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club 15:32.7
28 Michael Oltman The Cyclery and Fitness Center 15:34.5
29 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 15:38.5
30 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 15:39.7
31 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 15:44.2
32 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 15:44.9
33 Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 15:46.9
34 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing 15:50.3
35 James Miceli ABRT 15:50.6
36 Jared Katz 1K2Go Onion River Sports 15:52.8
37 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse 15:56.3
38 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 15:56.5
39 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 15:56.8
40 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 15:59.0
41 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 16:03.8
42 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 16:06.3
43 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:07.2
44 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 16:07.3
45 Dylan Coletto P-K Express/HNZ Strategic 16:09.3
46 David Stauffer Cornell University 16:09.4
47 Patrick Campbell ZENBERRYMIX.COM 16:09.7
48 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 16:14.6
49 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 16:21.9
50 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 16:22.0
51 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 16:24.1
52 Mark White Onion River Racing 16:26.4
53 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 16:32.1
54 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 16:32.3
55 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 16:33.6
56 Tom Goetz 16:35.4
57 Martin Coffey Team Towpath 16:35.6
58 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:39.9
59 Dirk Biemans Intergrow 16:45.4
60 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 16:47.4
61 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling/Begemann Racing System 16:48.5
62 Robert Gorman 17:04.6
63 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 17:13.8
64 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 17:14.3
65 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 17:15.7
66 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 17:24.2
67 Patrick Bouchard Espoirs de Laval Primeau Velo 17:28.6
68 Josh Sakofsky Sommerville Cycling 17:49.9

Men 4/5 35+

(48 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:22.4
2 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 15:24.1
3 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 15:39.2
4 Robert Whittier XXX Racing - Athletico 15:47.2
5 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:53.3
6 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 15:59.3
7 Jeb Fowler Berkshire Bike and Board 16:11.1
8 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 16:15.8
9 Rob Montgomery GMBC/Synergy Fitness 16:18.7
10 Timothy Scanlan 16:18.8
11 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 16:19.8
12 Steven Van der zwan CRCA 16:21.1
13 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles 16:22.1
14 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 16:22.6
15 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:24.6
16 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 16:26.0
17 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 16:26.2
18 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 16:30.3
19 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 16:31.1
20 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 16:32.0
21 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 16:40.2
22 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:52.4
23 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racin 16:53.4
24 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 17:02.9
25 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 17:12.8
26 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 17:13.5
27 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 17:16.2
28 Micha Ophir CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse 17:18.6
29 Eric Johnson 17:27.2
30 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 17:29.6
31 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 17:31.2
32 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 17:33.5
33 Nate Furman 17:35.2
34 Ray Rodriguez Ski Rack 17:37.7
35 Greg Wuest 17:38.0
36 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 17:49.4
37 Tim Cornell Green Mountain Multisport 17:49.4
38 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V�lo 17:53.7
39 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 17:57.1
40 Mike Webber 17:57.3
41 Roger Quirion 18:00.5
42 Claudio Torres 18:02.8
43 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 18:11.6
44 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 18:16.3
45 Peter Beauregard NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 18:28.6
46 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 18:29.6
47 Robert Purvee 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 20:15.4
48 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 20:39.9

Men 4/5 Open

(49 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Siebert Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho 14:45.3
2 Gered Dunne 14:52.7
3 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 14:58.6
4 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 15:04.6
5 Chris Coffey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:18.3
6 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY 15:26.7
7 Patrick Murphy 15:29.2
8 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 15:31.6
9 Santino Petrocelli Team CF 15:37.8
10 Dave Seissen 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:40.3
11 Brett Nichols 15:43.4
12 Mark Van doormaal Lapdogs Cycling Club 15:44.0
13 Ian Kola UVM 15:47.0
14 Lukasz Strycharz 15:47.2
15 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 15:49.5
16 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 15:53.4
17 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 16:01.5
18 Patrick Seniuk CC Croix de Fer 16:13.7
19 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 16:18.9
20 Kevin Koth 16:20.1
21 Michael Baird McGill 16:24.9
22 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle 16:26.7
23 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 16:34.7
24 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 16:36.9
25 Jim Norcott Blue Hills Cycling Club 16:38.3
26 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 16:39.9
27 Evan Osler 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:41.6
28 Sylvain Gagnon Cycles Cadieux 16:47.0
29 Schuyler Deeney Team Placid Planet 16:52.7
30 Thomas Conti CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:53.6
31 Daniel Morin Apog�e p/b BCF et Atrium 16:54.6
32 John nicholas Sweeney CRCA/Arc Racing 16:59.5
33 Tom Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 17:02.2
34 Kenneth Luna CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 17:08.4
35 Nathaniel Coghlan Bike Haus 17:16.5
36 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 17:18.9
37 Alexis Pinard Apog�e p/b BCF et Atrium 17:20.1
38 Kensaun Vadnais Brooklyn Velo Force 17:21.6
39 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot 17:21.7
40 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 17:33.5
41 Galen Xing CRCA/Jr Development 17:55.5
42 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 17:58.5
43 Will Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 18:02.3
44 King Jeff onion river racing 18:06.7
45 Henry Lo Midweek Cycling Club 18:12.4
46 Brian Cristiano 18:14.0
47 John Farmerie 18:15.3
48 Bob Haufler Midweek Cycling Club 18:44.0
49 Justin Strauss CRCA/Jr Development 18:51.1

Men 40+

(71 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Sproull 14:30.2
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 14:33.1
3 Mike Barton Mason Racing / Strava 14:39.1
4 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 14:40.3
5 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 14:40.4
6 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 14:52.7
7 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M. 14:54.5
8 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 14:55.4
9 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 14:56.6
10 Will Letendre Mason Racing 15:00.2
11 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:01.6
12 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 15:01.9
13 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 15:02.4
14 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 15:04.0
15 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 15:05.3
16 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 15:09.7
17 Matthias Schmidt Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developments 15:17.1
18 Taylor Hubbard 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:20.3
19 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 15:29.4
20 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 15:30.3
21 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 15:34.4
22 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 15:34.5
23 Richard Batten minuteman road club 15:37.8
24 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 15:37.9
25 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 15:38.7
26 Jeff Lee Arc En Ciel 15:39.5
27 Stephan Marcoux BIKEMAN.COM 15:40.0
28 Kevin Molloy CRCA 15:40.5
29 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 15:41.3
30 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 15:44.4
31 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 15:45.0
32 Graeme Peppler West of Quebec Wheelers 15:47.8
33 Theodor Schnaufer Once Again Nut Butter/LCC 15:53.2
34 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 15:53.5
35 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 15:54.8
36 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 15:57.0
37 David Gray GS Panache 15:58.1
38 Marc Mazer Midweek Cycling Club 15:59.5
39 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 16:01.1
40 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 16:04.6
41 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine-ACFSores.com 16:05.1
42 Kieran Andrews West Quebec Wheelers 16:09.4
43 Tom Horrocks X-Men Cycling 16:11.9
44 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 16:12.4
45 Jeff Weber Sound Solutions 16:14.3
46 Scott Barger Athens Velo Club 16:15.3
47 Alan Korhonen Synergy 16:21.7
48 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 16:22.4
49 Marc Booth Midweek cycling team 16:28.3
50 Gary Weinstein team tdi zuck 16:29.9
51 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 16:30.1
52 Jeff Brown cyclocrossworld.com 16:32.3
53 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 16:32.6
54 Terry Slifer Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brewing 16:33.0
55 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 16:34.0
56 Chris Kiziak SOUND SOLUTIONS 16:34.4
57 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 16:35.7
58 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 16:38.7
59 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 16:41.7
60 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 16:44.0
61 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes 16:44.9
62 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 16:46.1
63 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 16:52.2
64 Michael Elmore GMBC/Synergy Fitness 16:56.0
65 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 17:05.0
66 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Cycling 17:05.3
67 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 17:20.3
68 Rick j. Bourgeault West Of Quebec Wheelers 17:58.1
69 Chris Lemay GSBoulder/Studio One Dental/Organic Indi 18:19.1
70 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 18:27.0
71 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 24:36.1

Men 50+

(42 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 14:38.1
2 Miguel Sanchez Sport Bazar 14:56.4
3 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 14:57.4
4 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 14:59.3
5 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 15:09.5
6 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 15:18.0
7 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 15:22.3
8 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:27.6
9 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 15:34.3
10 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 15:40.3
11 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 15:40.8
12 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:46.1
13 John Van susteren Team LAPT/Wilde 15:47.9
14 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 15:47.9
15 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 15:48.8
16 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:51.2
17 James Nash CCB Racing 15:55.6
18 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 15:56.9
19 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 15:57.2
20 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:00.9
21 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 16:03.4
22 Keith Button CCB racing 16:15.5
23 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 16:16.6
24 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 16:17.9
25 Willem Jewett 16:18.2
26 Alan Mcewen 16:26.0
27 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 16:30.6
28 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 16:38.8
29 Roger Harper TargetTraining 16:39.6
30 David Chong Lapdogs Cycling Club 16:43.2
31 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 16:54.3
32 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:54.9
33 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 17:24.4
34 David Andersen Boston Road Club 17:28.3
35 Jose Soriano CRCA / FGX Racing 17:34.4
36 Glen Budgell Independent 17:36.4
37 Dave St lawrence Down Cycles 17:53.3
38 Harry edmund Bolick kissena cycling club 18:01.8
39 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 18:15.8
40 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 18:22.9
41 Dan Ernest velorentides 20:31.3
42 David Holmander The Velo Resource 21:46.0

Men Pro/1

(100 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 13:26.5
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 13:29.4
3 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas 13:40.6
4 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 13:41.0
5 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 13:44.7
6 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent Inns 13:47.3
7 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 13:48.1
8 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 13:51.6
9 Tim Johnson Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale 13:52.3
10 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 13:53.1
11 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 13:53.5
12 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 13:58.6
13 James Piccoli Medique propuls� par Arthur Silber Inves 13:59.2
14 Zachary Hughes Garneau - Quebcor 14:02.5
15 Travis Samuel JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles 14:05.1
16 Philip Wong CCB Racing 14:07.5
17 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 14:09.7
18 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Granola 14:09.8
19 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 14:10.4
20 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 14:11.0
21 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 14:11.2
22 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 14:11.4
23 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 14:13.3
24 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 14:15.7
25 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:16.4
26 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 14:16.8
27 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 14:17.6
28 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 14:17.9
29 Jacob Mueller Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin 14:19.7
30 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 14:20.4
31 William Buick Rio Grande Cycling 14:23.9
32 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T 14:25.6
33 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES 14:25.7
34 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 14:26.9
35 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 14:27.0
36 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 14:27.0
37 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 14:27.1
38 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 14:27.3
39 Matt Lyons D3Devo p/b Airgas 14:28.2
40 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:28.4
41 Jacob Arnold Team Rio Grande Cycling 14:30.0
42 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 14:30.0
43 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 14:31.3
44 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home 14:34.1
45 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 14:34.5
46 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 14:35.5
47 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 14:36.0
48 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 14:36.4
49 Patrick Kos D3Devo p/b Airgas 14:36.7
50 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 14:39.4
51 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 14:39.8
52 Alexis Cartier Iris 14:39.9
53 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 14:40.2
54 Thomas Schubert TD3Devo p/b Airgas 14:40.9
55 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 14:41.7
56 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:44.4
57 Mike Garrigan Van Dessel 14:44.7
58 Andrew House Coachchris.ca 14:46.3
59 Yohan Patry Ekoi-Devinci 14:46.4
60 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 14:48.8
61 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 14:49.1
62 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 14:50.0
63 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 14:50.0
64 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 14:50.1
65 William Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 14:50.7
66 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 14:50.7
67 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 14:51.2
68 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling 14:55.2
69 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES 14:55.5
70 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 14:55.8
71 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 14:55.9
72 Alex Cox CCB Racing 14:56.0
73 Fr�d�ric Cossette Ekoi/Devinci 14:58.5
74 Antoine Matteau ekoi/DEVINCI 14:58.6
75 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 14:58.7
76 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 14:58.9
77 Juan miguel Perez garcia Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team 14:59.7
78 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 15:00.0
79 Benjamin Martel V�lo Station 15:04.6
80 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 15:05.9
81 Didier Godbout Equipe cycliste V�lo Station 15:06.3
82 James lucas Bent Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 15:07.6
83 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 15:11.4
84 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 15:14.3
85 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 15:15.7
86 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 15:15.8
87 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 15:19.0
88 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 15:25.6
89 Dany Belley V�lo Station 15:34.5
90 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 15:35.1
91 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling 15:37.9
92 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 15:39.0
93 Jules Cusson-fradet Iris 15:41.0
94 Wesley Kline D3Devo p/b Airgas 15:51.6
95 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 16:03.5
96 Erik Lyman Veloselect 17:20.7
97 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 18:02.7
98 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 19:01.4
99 Harrison Hungura Individual 20:28.4
100 Emmanuel Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 22:37.7

Women 1/2/3

(31 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Bevilacqua 15:26.2
2 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 15:33.7
3 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 15:54.1
4 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 16:06.7
5 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 16:14.2
6 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 16:30.5
7 Suzie Brown P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com 16:31.6
8 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 16:37.4
9 Julia Bradley MVP Health Care Cycling 16:37.7
10 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 16:42.2
11 Jennifer Stephenson IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport 16:42.4
12 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 16:46.7
13 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 16:49.8
14 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 16:51.9
15 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 16:51.9
16 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 16:55.7
17 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 16:57.4
18 Dafn� Th�roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot Trj T�l�com 17:07.3
19 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 17:09.0
20 Ann Koehler Dealer.com-EverBank 17:10.6
21 Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 17:15.3
22 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 17:15.7
23 Nicole Mitchell 17:29.2
24 Allison Lampi Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 17:48.1
25 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass 17:50.1
26 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 18:04.0
27 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 18:15.5
28 Tatjana Zaharova Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes 18:29.3
29 Audrey-anne Blais Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 19:02.8
30 Am�lie Bruneau Apog�e/BCF/Atrium 19:11.2
31 Julia Farrell MVP Health Care Cycling 19:13.9

Women 3/4

(36 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team 16:44.0
2 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 16:45.4
3 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing 16:59.0
4 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 17:00.6
5 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 17:03.5
6 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 17:13.3
7 Julie Marceau 17:17.1
8 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 17:18.9
9 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 17:20.3
10 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 17:32.9
11 Nan Doyal Vision Quest 17:40.7
12 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 17:47.3
13 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 17:48.2
14 Ana�s Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 17:49.1
15 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 18:02.3
16 Alexandra Danforth 18:08.9
17 Maria Kleppe CRCA/Radical Media 18:11.9
18 Kendra Tupper Studio One Dental/GS Boulder 18:13.3
19 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 18:16.1
20 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 18:21.0
21 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 18:27.7
22 Calah Wright Cyclefit Chicks 18:28.1
23 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 18:29.7
24 Christiane Gagne Les Cyclopetards 18:37.9
25 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 18:53.2
26 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 18:54.2
27 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 18:54.3
28 Andrea Cyr 18:57.3
29 Meghan Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 18:59.1
30 Fanny Bourdais 19:01.1
31 Susan Myers CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles 19:08.9
32 Jessica Voyer 19:22.0
33 Stephanie Rees Gearheads 19:30.4
34 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 19:32.0
35 Karen Nutter Team Pegasus 20:02.6
36 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 21:18.5

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with