These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior

(57 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:36
2 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:33:43
3 Emmanuel Gagn� Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:33:43
4 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee 0:33:43
5 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:33:43
6 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 0:33:43
7 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:33:43
8 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock Junior Development 0:33:43
9 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:33:43
10 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:33:43
11 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes 0:33:43
12 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc 0:33:43
13 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 0:33:43
14 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:33:43
15 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:43
16 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 0:33:43
17 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club 0:33:43
18 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 0:33:43
19 James Knox Bayhill Capital 0:33:43
20 Edward Walsh JAVA BLEND RACING 0:33:43
21 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:33:43
22 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:33:43
23 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Jr Development 0:33:43
24 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:33:43
25 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:33:43
26 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 0:33:43
27 Vincent D�silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:33:43
28 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:35:07
29 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:35:34
30 Phillip Truppelli C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:36:00
31 Michael Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 0:36:00
32 Case Butler C.F. Racing 0:36:00
33 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 0:36:24
34 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:36:24
DNF Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development
DNF Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com
DNF Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club

Men 2

(76 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Oboyle XXX Racing - Athletico 0:45:44
2 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 0:45:44
3 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 0:45:44
4 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas 0:45:56
5 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 0:45:56
6 Adam St germain ENGVT / Specialized 0:45:56
7 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:45:56
8 Matt Rossman Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling 0:45:56
9 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 0:45:56
10 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 0:45:56
11 Neal Shepherd Lupus Racing Team / CRCA 0:45:56
12 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:45:56
13 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi 0:45:56
14 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:45:56
15 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 0:45:56
16 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T 0:45:56
17 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 0:45:56
18 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:45:56
19 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:45:56
20 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:45:56
21 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 0:45:56
22 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 0:45:56
23 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:45:56
24 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo 0:45:56
25 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:45:56
26 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 0:45:56
27 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:45:56
28 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 0:45:56
29 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:56
30 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:45:56
31 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 0:45:56
32 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 0:45:56
33 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 0:45:56
34 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 0:45:56
35 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:45:56
36 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery 0:45:56
37 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 0:45:56
38 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:45:56
39 Ben Rickey Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry 0:45:56
40 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 0:45:56
41 Travis Kroot Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles 0:45:56
42 Ben Omalley XXX Racing - Athletico 0:45:56
43 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 0:46:14
44 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:46:17
45 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 0:46:19
46 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas 0:46:23
47 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 0:46:26
48 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 0:47:15
49 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 0:47:38
50 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:47:38
51 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:47:38
52 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:48:01
53 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:48:01

Men 3

(68 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 0:47:33
2 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 0:47:57
3 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:47:57
4 Jared Katz 1K2Go Onion River Sports 0:47:57
5 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 0:47:57
6 Michael Oltman The Cyclery and Fitness Center 0:47:57
7 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 0:47:57
8 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:47:57
9 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:47:57
10 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:47:57
11 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:47:57
12 Willam Laurie P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com 0:47:57
13 Stephen Welsh 0:47:57
14 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 0:47:57
15 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 0:47:57
16 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:47:57
17 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 0:47:57
18 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's 0:47:57
19 Tom Goetz 0:47:57
20 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:47:57
21 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 0:47:57
22 Mark White Onion River Racing 0:47:57
23 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:47:57
24 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:57
25 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 0:47:57
26 James Miceli ABRT 0:47:57
27 Robert Gorman 0:47:57
28 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:47:57
29 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 0:47:57
30 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:57
31 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:57
32 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 0:48:41
33 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:48:41
34 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:48:41
35 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:41
36 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 0:48:41
37 Simon Langlois Bikurious - Croix de Fer 0:49:05
38 Greg Mcelravy Flahute 0:49:18
39 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:31
40 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 0:49:55
41 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:49:55
42 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:49:55
43 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing 0:50:11
DNF Dylan Coletto P-K Express/HNZ Strategic

Men 4/5 35+

(48 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:45
2 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:48
3 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:37:48
4 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 0:37:48
5 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 0:37:48
6 Steven Van der zwan CRCA 0:37:48
7 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 0:37:48
8 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 0:37:48
9 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:48
10 Jeb Fowler Berkshire Bike and Board 0:37:48
11 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 0:37:48
12 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 0:37:48
13 Robert Whittier XXX Racing - Athletico 0:37:48
14 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:48
15 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V�lo 0:37:48
16 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:37:48
17 Rob Montgomery GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:48
18 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:37:48
19 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:37:48
20 Tim Cornell Green Mountain Multisport 0:37:48
21 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 0:37:48
22 Timothy Scanlan 0:37:48
23 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 0:39:02
24 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:39:48
25 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 0:39:48
26 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:48
27 Greg Wuest 0:39:48
28 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 0:40:25
29 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 0:40:25
30 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:40:25
31 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racin 0:40:25
32 Roger Quirion 0:40:25
33 Robert Purvee 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:41:20
DNF #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A

Men 4/5 Open

(49 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:37:04
2 Kevin Koth 0:37:12
3 Mark Van doormaal Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:37:19
4 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 0:37:19
5 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:37:19
6 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 0:37:19
7 Chris Coffey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:19
8 Dave Seissen 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:19
9 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 0:37:19
10 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 0:37:19
11 Gered Dunne 0:37:19
12 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:38:14
13 Schuyler Deeney Team Placid Planet 0:39:23
14 Tom Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:39:23
15 Patrick Seniuk CC Croix de Fer 0:39:23
16 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 0:39:23
17 Ian Kola UVM 0:39:23
18 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 0:39:23
19 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 0:39:23
20 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle 0:39:23
21 Daniel Morin Apog�e p/b BCF et Atrium 0:39:23
22 Michael Baird McGill 0:39:23
23 Kenneth Luna CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 0:39:23
24 Kensaun Vadnais Brooklyn Velo Force 0:39:23
25 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 0:39:23
26 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:09
27 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot 0:40:09
28 Henry Lo Midweek Cycling Club 0:40:09
29 Will Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:40:09

Men 40+

(71 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Barton Mason Racing / Strava 0:33:42
2 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:33:47
3 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:33:47
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:33:47
5 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes 0:33:47
6 Kevin Molloy CRCA 0:33:47
7 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:33:47
8 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:33:47
9 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:33:47
10 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:33:47
11 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
12 Don Sproull 0:33:47
13 Will Letendre Mason Racing 0:33:47
14 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
15 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 0:33:47
16 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 0:33:47
17 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 0:33:47
18 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:33:47
19 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
20 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 0:33:47
21 Kieran Andrews West Quebec Wheelers 0:33:47
22 Graeme Peppler West of Quebec Wheelers 0:33:47
23 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Cycling 0:33:47
24 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:33:47
25 Michael Elmore GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:33:47
26 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:33:47
27 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:33:47
28 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:33:47
29 Theodor Schnaufer Once Again Nut Butter/LCC 0:33:47
30 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
31 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 0:33:47
32 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 0:33:47
33 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:33:47
34 Gary Weinstein team tdi zuck 0:33:47
35 Scott Barger Athens Velo Club 0:33:47
36 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:35:23
37 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:35:23
38 Marc Booth Midweek cycling team 0:35:28
39 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 0:36:17
40 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 0:36:30
41 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 0:36:30

Men 50+

(42 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 0:35:05
2 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:35:05
3 Miguel Sanchez Sport Bazar 0:35:48
4 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 0:35:56
5 Willem Jewett 0:35:56
6 John Van susteren Team LAPT/Wilde 0:35:56
7 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:35:56
8 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 0:35:56
9 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 0:35:56
10 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:35:56
11 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:35:56
12 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 0:35:56
13 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 0:35:56
14 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 0:35:56
15 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 0:35:56
16 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 0:35:56
17 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:35:56
18 Keith Button CCB racing 0:35:56
19 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:56
20 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 0:35:56
21 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:56
22 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:35:56
23 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:35:56
24 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:38:00
25 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 0:38:00

Men Pro/1

(100 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 1:06:35
2 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
3 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:06:35
4 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 1:06:35
5 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:06:35
6 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 1:06:35
7 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
8 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 1:06:35
9 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home 1:06:35
10 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:06:35
11 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
12 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:06:35
13 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 1:06:35
14 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:06:35
15 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 1:06:35
16 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
17 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES 1:06:35
18 Travis Samuel JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles 1:06:35
19 Didier Godbout Equipe cycliste V�lo Station 1:06:35
20 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 1:06:35
21 Jacob Mueller Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin 1:06:35
22 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 1:06:35
23 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
24 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:06:35
25 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
26 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling 1:06:35
27 Tim Johnson Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale 1:06:35
28 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 1:06:35
29 Jacob Arnold Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
30 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas 1:06:35
31 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:35
32 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:35
33 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T 1:06:35
34 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:06:35
35 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling 1:06:35
36 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
37 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
38 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 1:06:35
39 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 1:06:35
40 Juan miguel Perez garcia Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team 1:06:35
41 Antoine Matteau ekoi/DEVINCI 1:06:35
42 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:06:35
43 William Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 1:06:35
44 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:06:35
45 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
46 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T 1:06:35
47 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 1:06:35
48 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:06:35
49 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 1:06:35
50 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:35
51 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 1:06:35
52 Benjamin Martel V�lo Station 1:06:35
53 Alexis Cartier Iris 1:06:35
54 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES 1:06:35
55 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:06:35
56 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 1:06:35
57 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
58 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 1:06:35
59 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:06:35
60 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent Inns 1:06:35
61 William Buick Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
62 Philip Wong CCB Racing 1:06:35
63 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 1:06:35
64 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 1:06:35
65 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:06:35
66 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:35
67 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 1:06:35
68 James Piccoli Medique propuls� par Arthur Silber Inves 1:06:35
69 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:06:35
70 Fr�d�ric Cossette Ekoi/Devinci 1:06:35
71 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:06:35
72 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:06:35
73 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:08:05
74 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 1:08:43
75 Mike Garrigan Van Dessel 1:09:02

Women 1/2/3

(31 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:37:42
2 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 0:37:42
3 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 0:37:42
4 Dafn� Th�roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot Trj T�l�com 0:37:42
5 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:37:42
6 Ann Koehler Dealer.com-EverBank 0:37:42
7 Jennifer Stephenson IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:37:42
8 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:37:42
9 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:37:42
10 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 0:37:42
11 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 0:37:42
12 Julia Bradley MVP Health Care Cycling 0:37:42
13 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:37:42
14 Am�lie Bruneau Apog�e/BCF/Atrium 0:37:42
15 Amy Bevilacqua 0:37:42
16 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:37:42
17 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass 0:37:42
18 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 0:37:42
19 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 0:39:47
20 Nicole Mitchell 0:39:47
21 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:39:47
22 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 0:40:23
23 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:41:28
24 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:41:28
25 Suzie Brown P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com 0:41:28
26 Allison Lampi Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 0:41:28
27 Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 0:43:05
28 Audrey-anne Blais Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:43:59
29 Tatjana Zaharova Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes 0:43:59

Women 3/4

(36 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:39:02
2 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 0:39:02
3 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:39:02
4 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 0:39:02
5 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:39:02
6 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing 0:39:02
7 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 0:39:02
8 Ana�s Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:39:02
9 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:39:02
10 Julie Marceau 0:39:13
11 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 0:39:35
12 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:39:35
13 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 0:39:35
14 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:39:35
15 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:39:35
16 Andrea Cyr 0:39:35
17 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 0:39:35
18 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team 0:39:35

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with