These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Master men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Fuentes BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVID/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
2 Mark Warno SYN-FIT
3 Mike Hefner ABRT
4 Ramon Benitez BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVID/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
5 James Weinstein WWVC RACING
6 D.j. Dart EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
7 James Palo RED LANTERN RACING
8 Michael King SAROFF RACING TEAM
9 Keith Reeder ATLANTIC FITNESS
10 Tomas Quijano
11 Phil Steinschneider EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
12 Victor Pradel CYCLELIFE USA CLUB
13 Robb Lee RTE. 1 VELO/ARROW BIKES
14 Michael Coffman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
15 Michael Satterfield EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
16 Brian Rist ATLANTIC FITNESS
17 Peter Warner WWVC RACING
18 Matt Braughler SAROFF RACING
19 Mario Zometa ARTEMIS
20 Michael Dancel NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
21 Sonny Smith OCEAN VELO/BIKESPORT
22 Michael Stearns TEAM CANNELL CHAMP. TRAINING
23 Scott Gordon AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUNTY
24 Bill Gros EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG AND FOSTER
25 Stephen Wahl ABRT
26 Stephen Robinson SQUADRA COPPI
27 Sebastian Felscher NACION
28 Karl Anderson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
29 Ray Plewacki EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
30 Russ Hickman OCEAN VELO CLUB/BIKESPORT SALISBURY
31 Albert Scharbach KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
32 Andrew Hong RED LANTERN RACING
33 Marc Klein NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
34 Carl Armbruster REVOLUTION CYCLES
35 Anthony Monaco ABRT
36 Temple Washington EVOLUTION CYCLING/DLS
37 Mark Skubis SQUADRA COPPI
38 Ryan Guttridge ATLANTIC FITNESS
39 Andy Cicero TEAM SAROFF
40 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
41 Arthur Brown BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVID/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
42 Robert Leach EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
43 Michael Wagner ABRT
44 Roger Friend MONTICELLO VELO CLUB/BLUE WHEEL
45 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
46 Joe Mazza WWVC RACING
47 Billy Ramos ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
48 William Luecke NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
49 Matthew Albanese ATLANTIC FITNESS
50 Michael Brown ABRT
51 Brett Davis EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
52 Dan Underwood SAROFF RACING TEAM
53 Tim Valentine SCO/MICRO METALS/BIKE ZOO

Master men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Osborne ARTEMIS
2 Arthur Brown BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA RESTAURANT/TEAISM
3 David Scharff KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR CYCLING
4 Bill Gros EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG AND FOSTER
5 Harry Fang NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
6 Christopher Clarke NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
7 Ramon Benitez BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA RESTAURANT/TEAISM
8 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
9 Denzil Hathway ABRT
10 Scott Gordon AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUNTY
11 Michael Brown ABRT
12 Roger Friend MONTICELLO VELO CLUB/BLUE WHEEL
13 Michael Zoeller NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
14 Thomas Meyer KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
15 Gregory Smith CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
16 Dennis Crockett AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUNTY
17 Don Feinberg AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUNTY
18 Robert Leach EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
19 Michael Schneider BIKE DOCTOR
20 Rick Tucker L.S.V. KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES
21 Ray Manyoky CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
22 Aziz Elhallou CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
23 James p Bellora SQUADRA COPPI
24 Christopher Gould WWVC RACING
25 Larry Ruggiero SQUADRA COPPI
26 Phil Falconer EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
27 Carlos Cruz COLOMBIA
28 Ad Bax CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
29 Ted Harris ABRT
30 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UNITED HEALTH GROUP
31 Steve Owens ABRT
32 Jack Gardner AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO
33 David Wilson SQUADRA COPPI
34 Randy Thrasher CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
35 Brett Davis EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
36 Clifton Gray ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
37 Dean Pierson SHORE VELOCITY
38 Carlos Goncalves ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
39 Jim Bronson PATAPSCO BIKE AND SPORT
40 David Kay CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
41 James Long AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN WASINGTON CO.
42 Jonathan Lyons DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
43 John Olinski AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN WASINGTON CO.
44 Steve Laurenson FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
45 Jerry Mccalop ARTEMIS
46 Tom Lane AVC-HAGESTOWN/WASHINGTON CO.
47 Ray Plewacki EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
48 Michael Satterfield EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
49 Dwayne Lewis ARTEMIS
50 Rodges Ankrah ROUTE 1 VELO /ARROW BICYCLES

Master men 55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phil Hepburn SPOKES ECT.
2 Tim Lung AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN - WASHINGTON CO
3 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI
4 Kerry Scanlon CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
5 Max Rogozinski PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING
6 Bob Walters ABRT
7 John Cox JOE'S BIKE SHOP/CW
8 Ken Sheck EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
9 Scott Haverstick CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
10 James Wagner CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
11 Peter Swan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
12 Matty Parker CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
13 Christoph Mueller NCVC

Men cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Butts BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
2 Nima Ebrahimnejad KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
3 Jeff Brandon KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
4 Derek Bouchard-hall CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
5 Jacob Mueller KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
6 John Delong CAROLINA BICYCLE COMPANY
7 Curtis Winsor NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
8 Russell Langley CYCLE LIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
9 Ralph Muoio KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
10 Jason Meidhof CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
11 Jose Escobar BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
12 David Bozak CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
13 Craig Dodson RICHMOND PRO CYCLING
14 Mike Esmonde CYCLE LIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
15 Todd Hipp BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
16 Stephen Wahl ABRT
17 Jamie Kimberley KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
18 Paul Mica NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
19 Rick Norton KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV AMATEUR
20 Evan Fader KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
21 Jay Moglia CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
22 Donald Brew ARTEMIS
23 Alex Butterfield CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
24 Paul Wilson ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
25 David Osborne ARTEMIS
26 Allan Wallace KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
27 Marc Warner TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3 SPORTS
28 Todd Hesel KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
29 Kurt Wolfgang TENSPEEDFILMS.COM
30 Mike Hefner ABRT
31 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR
32 Eli Hengst BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
33 Greg Johnston BIKEWORKS RACING
34 Jason Hall SQUADRA COPPI
35 Jorge Marccenaro ARTEMIS
36 Matthew Neigh ABRT
37 William Hilsman BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVID/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
38 Bryan Vaughan HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
39 Gonzalo Escobar HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
40 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVId/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
41 Mike Jinks BIKEWORKS RACING
42 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX
43 Stephen Robinson SQUADRA COPPI
44 Keith Reeder ATLANTIC FITNESS
45 Thomas Blonkowski COPPI
46 Brian Rist ATLANTIC FITNESS
47 Andrew Bridges HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT
48 Ramon Benitez BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
49 Brian Marchionini CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
50 Ryan Mckinney CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
51 Matt Carlton TEAM NATURE'S PATH/3 SPORTS
52 Steve Black KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV CYCLING
53 Michael Flanagan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVID/ SONOMA REST
54 Lance Lacy HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
55 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
56 Mike Fawell CBC / HPC
57 Steven Grant HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
58 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
59 Steven Bruen, jr. UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON
60 Jameson Ribbens C3
61 Ryan Simpson HAYMARKET
62 Daniel Villaflor ROUTE1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
63 Andrew Mckeegan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
64 Greg Abbott NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
65 Joshua Frick CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
66 Matthew Albanese ATLANTIC FITNESS
67 Ronald Barry ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
68 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA/TEAISM
69 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
70 Mark Warno BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST/TEAISM
71 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
72 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
73 Joe Dombrowski HAYMARKET BICYCLES / HOMEVISIT
74 John Zaccone
75 Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK

Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Bridges HAYMARKET BICYCLES/HOMEVISIT
2 Bruno Neto BIKE DOCTOR
3 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
4 Jesse Leifert ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
5 Kyle Murphy GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLOTHING
6 Joe Rudolph CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
7 Thomas Blonkowski SQUADRA COPPI
8 Charles Biro
9 Jose Nunez ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
10 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
11 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
12 Owen Hassig SQUADRA COPPI
13 Daniel Villaflor ROUTE1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
14 Sam Mccadney DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
15 Michael Flanagan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / SONOMA RESTAURANT
16 Mike May GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLOTHING
17 Daryl Grissom GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLOTHING
18 Christopher Hair NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
19 Greg Wittwer GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLOTHING
20 Aaron Mongeau TEAM BBC
21 Brian Barnes CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
22 Martin Austermuhle DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
23 Judd Walencikowski GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLOTHING
24 Robert Carrico ALTIUS CYCLING TEAM
25 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
26 Jordan Cross SQUADRA COPPI
27 Shawn Fenty CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
28 Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
29 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
30 Christopher Price C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
31 Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
32 Carlos Goncalves ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
33 Karl Anderson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
34 Jason Beck
35 Douglas O'donnell CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
36 Shaw Fici CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
37 Tomas Quijano

Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Parker TEAM BBC
2 Joaquin Salas orono SQUADRA COPPI
3 Clint k Guerra ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
4 Evan Janis ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
5 Philip Bracken WWVC RACING
6 William Morris CYCLELIFE RACING/RAW TALENT RANCH
7 Greg Hoffman HAVE BIKE LETS TRAVEL
8 Brian Dietz ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
9 Justin Farrar NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
10 Victor Pradel CYCLELIFE USA CLUB
11 George Lowe NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
12 Christopher Grengs SQUADRA COPPI
13 Michael Cohen KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV
14 Paul Varga CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
15 Chris Soda CYCLELIFE/RAWTALENTRANCH RACING
16 Eric Boone KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
17 Tim Shaffer TEAM BBC
18 Jeff Erler EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
19 Aaron Canale ABRT
20 Sean Price ARTEMIS
21 Drake Jordan DESCARTES CYCLING
22 Mark Lahuec ABRT
23 Michael Ahlers WWVC RACING
24 Geoffrey Frost TEAM BBC
25 M. ted Dorsey ARTEMIS
26 Brian Blackford TEAM BBC
27 Alex Viana KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
28 David Brookes NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
29 Jonathan Moncton
30 Curtis Cook PATUXENT VELO
31 Jeffrey Sanders SQUADRA COPPI
32 Troy Cross DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
33 Blake Selzer ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
34 Paul De santis KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV
35 Kyle Drummond KING PAWN/CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN
36 Matthew Berens ALL AMERICAN BIKE CLUB
37 Daniel Cramer DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
38 James Latoff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
39 Scott Gearhart BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE VELO
40 Jeffery Marks KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
41 Ted Harris ABRT
42 Grayson Church DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
43 Corey Dipietro DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
44 Jonathan Freeman ARTEMIS
45 Patrick Hogan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
46 Avery Wilson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
47 Justin Mauch NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
48 Brian Flynn TEAM BBC
49 Dan Dinneen WWVC RACING
50 David Wilson KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
51 Theodore Wilson EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
52 Daniel Shapiro ARTEMIS

Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Cheung EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
2 Jeffrey Trinh SQUADRA COPPI
3 Jonathan Holl CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
4 Brian Dietz ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
5 Brian Maclean KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
6 Kenn Angelly ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
7 Jeff Erler EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
8 Evan Thayer FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
9 William Wiemers BICYCLE PLACE VELO CLUB
10 Chris Doerfler SYN-FIT RACING
11 James Swarts EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
12 Greg Hoffman HAVE BIKE LETS TRAVEL
13 Harry Dhillon CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
14 Mark Lahuec ABRT
15 Andrew Melick SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
16 Carl Armbruster REVOLUTION CYCLES
17 Steve Laurenson FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
18 George Branyan ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
19 Grayson Church DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
20 Steve Owens ABRT
21 Justin Mauch NCVC
22 Chas Offutt DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
23 John Larue DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
24 Drake Jordan DESCARTES CYCLING
25 Chaz Turmon CSC/RUBBER SOLE
26 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
27 Brian Shefferman ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB

Men cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Davis NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
2 Lance Mitchell EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
3 Andre Gondouin NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
4 Thomas Bailey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
5 Nicholas Taylor WWVC RACING
6 Jared Bebee SQUADRA COPPI
7 Matt Rosier NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
8 Patrick Nagler TEAM ETHANOL IDAHO
9 James Saintrossy NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
10 Gary Anderson
11 Michael Kerr NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
12 David Barrie THE BIKE LANE
13 Steven Miller
14 Andres Correal TEAM BBC
15 Michael Whittington ARTEMIS
16 George Simpson
17 Roger Picker KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
18 Robin Cutler FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
19 Eduardo s. Maeyama DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BIKE RACK
20 David Weaver ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
21 Cesar Meaurio V DAY / AMERICA TOURS
22 Brian Forst NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
23 Scott Lawler
24 Paul Montanus CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
25 Juan Teigeiro REVOLUTION CYCLES
26 Ian Broennle SQUADRA COPPI
27 David Officer HPC
28 Christopher Kick ABRT
29 Kevin Mcaleenan EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
30 George Blankenship NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
31 Brian Synowiec ABRT
32 Jeff Oxman CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
33 Jamie Brady REVOLUTION CYCLES
34 Cameron Quick SYN-FIT RACING
35 Darryl Sampey AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUNTY
36 John Dillon
37 Cesar Picco ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
38 Brent Dittenber WHOLE WHEEL VELO CLUB
39 Jeremy Edwards EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
40 Luis Infante EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
41 Christopher Kent NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP

Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughan O'Brien FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
2 Andy Giordano FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
3 Cesar Meaurio V DAY / AMERICA TOURS
4 Kristopher Larsen SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
5 Neil Markus CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
6 Nicholas Taylor WWVC RACING
7 Patrick Hogan ABRT
8 Lance Johnson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV
9 Vladimir Sarkisov
10 Chris Stone FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
11 Brad Pumphrey ABRT
12 David Barrie THE BIKE LANE
13 Omar Novr CYCLE LIFE
14 Jared Bebee SQUADRA COPPI
15 Jason Lins ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
16 Tim Kenney BBC
17 Jonathan Burns COPPI
18 Robin Cutler FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
19 Jacob Miller SYN-FIT
20 Sean Hogan REVOLUTION CYCLES
21 Gary Anderson
22 Bryan Esposito SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
23 Hector Campos EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
24 Bob Banasik
25 James Stroud EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
26 Cameron Quick SYN-FIT RACING
27 Jamie Brady REVOLUTION CYCLES
28 John Dillon
29 Jay Mulholland ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
30 Howard Ehret
31 George Blankenship NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
32 Alan Miller SYN-FIT
33 Lawrence Sterrett FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA

Women cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Gillette SQUADRA COPPI
2 Rebecca Lowe NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
3 Christine St. pierre SQUADRA COPPI
4 Margit Jochmann SYN-FIT RACING
5 Meg Schiffman SQUADRA COPPI
6 Adele Fenwick FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA
7 Andrea Bozak CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
8 Laurel Larsen SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
9 Renee Roth ARTEMIS
10 Dierdre Johnson BBC
11 Patty Fulton NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
12 Julia Bryan KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
13 Deirdre Mullaly FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA

Women open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Tetrick T.E.A.M. FUJI
2 Heidi Goldberg KENDA
3 Erin Silliman FRUIT 66/ARTEMIS
4 Amy Westenfeld ABRT
5 Leslie Jennings UNATTACHED
6 Michelle Hart CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
7 Amanda Watson FRUIT 66
8 Marjan Huizing KENDA
9 Janet Olney ABRT
10 Cheryl Osborne ARTEMIS
11 Catherine Freck SYN-FIT RACING TEAM
12 Sarah Iepson CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
13 Marni Harker TEAM KENDA
14 Emma Swatman SYNFIT RACING
15 Dori Buckethal NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP
16 Janelle Hubbard TEAM KENDA
17 Christine Fuentes ABRT
18 Sara Clafferty ABRT
19 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
20 Tania Steinschneider HPC/LIST
21 Wendy Ulmer CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
22 Jennifer Rasmusson KENDA
23 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
24 Brooke Henderson NCVC
25 Tracy Rankin TEAM KENDA
26 Elisabeth Witwer COPPI
27 Jessica Berry ARTEMIS
28 Alaina Gurski CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
29 Chris Kelley TEAM KENDA
30 Julie Kullecza FRUIT 66
31 Dana Stryk ARTEMIS
32 Jennifer Cheng CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
33 Robin Meidhof CAWES POWERED BY SPECIALIZED
34 Sara Zeigler UNATTACHED

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with