These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners 4:57:07
2 Floyd Landis Bahati Foundation 0:02:24
3 Jay Robert thomson Fly V Australia 0:02:43
4 Luca Damiani Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
5 Ken Hanson Team Type 0:03:44
6 Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia
7 Alex Howes Holowesko Partners
8 Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong
9 Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia
10 Aaron Kemps Fly V Australia
11 Alejandro Alberto borrajo Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
12 Daniel Summerhill Holowesko Partners
13 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia
14 Pavel Gonda Garneau-Club Chaussures
15 Dean Downing Rapha Condor-Sharp 0:03:45
16 Andres Ignacio pereyra Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
17 Thomas Rabou Team Type
18 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 0:03:46
19 Steve Tilford Haymarket Bicycles-Homevisit
20 Tom Coupe BikeReg-Cannondale
21 Daniel Zmolik CRCA-AXA Equitable Cycling Team
22 Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes
23 Derrick St. john Garneau-Club Chaussures
24 David Tanner Fly V Australia
25 Aaron Fillion Ride With Rendall
26 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes
27 Robbie Squire Holowesko Partners
28 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder 0:03:47
29 Michael Mathis CRCA-AXA Equitable Cycling Team
30 Andy Guptill Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
31 Thimothy Roe Trek Livestrong
32 Alex Hagman Bahati Foundation
33 Taylor Sheldon Holowesko Partners 0:03:48
34 Jason Donald Bahati Foundation
35 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks
36 James Driscoll Jamis-Sutter Homes p/b Colavita 0:03:49
37 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia
38 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse Racing
39 Jonathan Tiernan locke Rapha Condor-Sharp
40 David Kemp Fly V Australia 0:03:52
41 Andrew Randell Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
42 Benjamin Day Fly V Australia
43 William Dugan Team Type 0:03:57
44 Kristian House Rapha Condor-Sharp 0:04:14
45 Tyler Wren Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:05:47
46 Bobby Lea Bahati Foundation 0:06:41
47 Darren Lapthorne Rapha Condor-Sharp
48 Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners 0:06:42
49 Fabio Calabria Team Type 0:07:30
50 Benjamin King Trek Livestrong 0:08:57
51 Martijn Verschoor Team Type 0:15:31
52 Kevin Wolfson IFracing.org 0:18:58
53 Nick Frey Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:22:53
54 Jackie Simes Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
55 Jean-sebastien Perron Garneau-Club Chaussures 0:22:54
56 Michael Margarite CRCA-AXA Equitable Cycling Team
57 Cory Burns Champion System Racing
58 Justin Lindine BikeReg-Cannondale
59 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles-Homevisit
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with