We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
2 Enrique Lopez TTR
3 Luis Zayas Stan's Notubes P/B Proferrin
4 Jose Navarro Performance Cycling B/Rossetti
5 Fredd Matute Performance Cycling B/Rossetti
6 Gustavo Rullo Atlantic Shores Velo
7 Jose Rodriguez Palmeto Sport Car
8 Nelson Trujillo Tas Cycling Team
9 Jose Armas GS Palm Beach Garneau
10 Lisandro Cristia TTR
11 Kevin Eggart Recio Racing
12 Cesar Sosa Unattached
13 Christian Viera TTR
14 Miguel Puldon City Bike Club
15 Julio Revoredo Blue Star-Boom Development
16 Roman Morozov Cool Beans Racing
17 Israel Vera Veloce
18 Samuel Sanchez TTR
19 Alfredo Pineda T.T.R
20 James Clossick Velo Masters Of Miami
21 Victor Sepulveda Palmeto Sport Car
DNF Christopher Wright Team Performance Fitness-Delra
DNF Alejandro Garcia Unattached
DNF Yip Tsang Performance Cycling B/Rossetti
DNF Martin Vernon Big Wheel Sunrise
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Rolo TTR
2 William Loheide Andante/Patches
3 Hugo Rendon Andante/Patches
4 Orelvis Martinez Unattached
5 Yamil Llorens Team Performance Fitness-Delra
6 Rigoberto Ramirez Unattached
7 Carlos Fuentes Palmeto Sport Car
8 Roger Brodhead Andante/Patches
9 Carlos Prats Unattached
10 Cristian Gonzalez Andante/Patches
11 Ricardo Romay Unattached
12 Leonardo Perez avila Unattached
13 Jesus Angel Unattached
14 Alexey Kashirin Unattached
15 Jorge Herrera Unattached
16 Jason Edmonds Unattached
17 Serge Augustin Cycle Depot
18 George Mayer Cool Beans Racing
19 Jose M hernandez Andante/Patches
20 Dustin Brody Colavita Racing Inc
21 Christian Avila Bike America Racing Team
22 Daniel Bittel ZMotion/BikeStreet
23 Locksley Vassell Galiz Cycling Team
24 Alexander J rodriguez Unattached
25 Kevin Burgess Galiz Cycling Team
26 Dean Chung Unattached
27 Samuel Barnagaud Garneau Florida
28 Rick Avendano Cycle Depot Racing Team
29 Marco Monteverde Andante/Patches
30 Will Conkwright Unattached
31 John Yearick Unattached
32 Andrew Macfarlane Andante/Patches
33 Armando Garcia Tas Cycling Team
34 Daniel Londono Unattached
35 Ricardo Almonte Unattached
36 Azari Arrocha Andante/Patches
37 Rafael Jimenez AG BIKE/BAYVIEW
DNF Les Ryder All 4 Cycling
DNF Justin Blattner Unattached
Men Masters Open 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ransford Robinson Bike America Racing Team
2 Jose Rodriguez Palmeto Sport Car
3 Nelson Trujillo Tas Cycling Team
4 Mauricio Valenzuela Unattached
5 Jose Armas GS Palm Beach Garneau
6 Cesar Sosa Unattached
7 Ricardo Hernandez Unattached
8 Hugo Rendon Andante/Patches
9 Bruce Keno ZMotion/BikeStreet
10 Jeffrey Lyon Cycle Depot
11 Damian Paulete Palmeto Sport Car
12 Victor Sepulveda Palmeto Sport Car
13 William Loheide Andante/Patches
14 Andrew Teixeira Bike America Racing Team
15 Marco Monteverde Andante/Patches
16 Leonardo Miranda Unattached
17 Francisco Vega ZMotion/BikeStreet
18 Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers
19 Alexey Kashirin Unattached
20 Armando Garcia Tas Cycling Team
21 Israel Vera Veloce
22 Stephen Gilligan B&J Bicycles
23 John Yearick Unattached
24 Robert Daniels U.P.S.
DNF Christopher Wright Team Performance Fitness-Delra
DNF Jesus Angel Unattached
DNF Rigoberto Rielo Aginity
Men Masters Open 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Rosenthal Cycle Depot
2 Ricardo Hernandez Unattached
3 Peter Aldridge Galiz Cycling Team
4 Peter Carlos EBP Racing Team
5 Mark Hewitt GS Palm Beach Garneau
6 Scott Wood BikeStreet USA
7 Jose Hernandez Velo Masters Of Miami
8 Bruce Keno ZMotion/BikeStreet
9 Jorge Herrera Unattached
10 Christopher Glenn Cool Beans Racing
11 Jonathan Creavalle Galiz Cycling Team
12 Jose M hernandez Andante/Patches
13 James Clossick Velo Masters Of Miami
14 Paul Lincoln Bike America Racing Team
15 David Kroupa Bike Street
16 Andrew Macfarlane Andante/Patches
17 Romina Mok TTR
18 Fernando Angel Miami Masters
19 Victor Balmaseda Team Performance Fitness-Delra
20 Paul Perry Bike America Racing Team
DNF Les Ryder All 4 Cycling
DNF Fitzroy Craig Team Performance Fitness-Delra
DNF Luis Bastidas Miami Masters