We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yosvany Falcon Colavita Racing Inc
2 Victor Herrera Alligator's Cycling Team
3 Enrique Lopez TTR
4 Luis Zayas Stan's Notubes P/B Proferrin
5 Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
6 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome
7 Roslan Rivera Colavita Racing Inc
8 Grant Potter Graner-Stradalli-Jaco
9 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome
10 Cesar Sosa Unattached
11 Alfredo Pineda T.T.R
12 Ricardo Gil F.I.U.
13 Kevin Eggart Recio Racing
14 Mauricio Valenzuela Unattached
15 Lisandro Cristia TTR
16 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome
17 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome
18 Kevin Abbate Pink Panther
19 Michael Cedeno Sea Sucker/Guttenplan
20 Roberto Chamizo Aginity Cycling
21 Nelson Trujillo Tas Cycling Team
22 Tomas Velez Veloce Speedwear Div.
23 Jose Rodriguez Palmetto Sport Cars
24 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage Funding
25 Ashton Hulscher Cool Beans Racing
26 Jerry Cabrera Outcast Racing Team
27 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing
28 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage Funding
DNF Miguel Puldon City Bike Club
DNF Anthony Yaques Outcast Racing Team
DNF Rafael Delsoldominguez Rossetti
DNF Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
DNF Nelson Rolo TTR
DNF Peter Carlos EBP Racing Team
DNF Christopher Wright Team Performance Fitness-Delra
DNF Roger Phanord Bike America Racing Team
DNF Ransford Robinson Cycle Depot
DNF Roman Morozov Cool Beans Racing
DNF James Clossick Velo Masters Of Miami
DNF Samuel Sanchez TTR
DNF Jonet Hernandez Pink Panther
DNF Stephen Gilligan B&J Bicycles
DNF William Bosch Unattached
DNF Ricardo Hernandez Palmetto Sport Cars
DNF German Arango T.T.R
DNF Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rigoberto Ramirez City Bike Club
2 Hugo Rendon Andante/Patches
3 Ariel Tavarez EBP Racing Team
4 Jason Douglas Cycle Depot
5 Abdel Osorio Andante/Patches
6 Yamil Llorens Team Performance Fitness-Delra
7 Carlos Fuentes Palmetto Sport Cars
8 Serge Augustin Cycle Depot
9 Daniel Bittel ZMotion/BikeStreet
10 Andres Tascon Unattached
11 Jose M hernandez Andante/Patches
12 Shawn Rucks Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
13 Charles Casagrande Sons of SeaSucker
14 Dustin Brody Colavita Racing Inc
15 Jesus Angel Unattached
16 Carlos Prats Unattached
17 Cristian Gonzalez Andante/Patches
18 Roger Brodhead Andante/Patches
19 Levi Crocker Unattached
20 Pavel Fiallo Unattached
21 Ruben Gonzalez Unattached
22 Andrew Macfarlane Andante/Patches
23 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing Inc
24 Carlos Valle F.I.U.
25 Alexander Rodriquez Unattached
26 Devendra Sahadeo Colavita Racing, Inc.
27 Carlos Morales Unattached
28 Francisco Ruiz Unattached
29 Federico Lattieres Unattached
30 Marco Monteverde Andante/Patches
31 Daniel Londono Unattached
32 Damian Paulete Palmetto Sport Cars
33 Orelvis Martinez Unattached
34 Les Ryder All 4 Cycling
DNF Eddy Chacon Unattached
DNF Francisco Vega ZMotion/BikeStreet
DNF Locksley Vassell Galiz Cycling Team
DNF Jose M garcia Unattached
DNF William Loheide Andante/Patches
DNF Phil Drager Sons of SeaSucker
DNF Juan F pineda ZMotion/BikeStreet
Men Masters Open 35-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez Palmetto Sport Cars
2 Ashton Hulscher Cool Beans Racing
3 Christopher Wright Team Performance Fitness-Delra
4 Nelson Trujillo Tas Cycling Team
5 Hugo Rendon Andante/Patches
6 Mauricio Valenzuela Unattached
7 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
8 Ransford Robinson Cycle Depot
9 Jonet Hernandez Pink Panther
10 Jorge Garcia Ghost Riders
11 William Loheide Andante/Patches
12 Ivan Chavez Unattached
13 Marco Monteverde Andante/Patches
14 Edwin Ortiz Galiz Cycling Team
15 Roman Morozov Cool Beans Racing
16 Edixon Rodriguez Big Wheel Sunrise
17 Stephen Tannenbaum Cool Beans Racing
18 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing
19 Richard Diaz Ghost Riders
20 Guillermo Guzman Ghost Riders
DNF Ricardo Romay Unattached
DNF Robert Daniels U.P.S.
DNF Roger Phanord Cycle Depot
DNF Samuel Sanchez TTR
DNF Michael Dwyer Cool Beans Racing
DNF Christopher Corrigan Cool Beans Racing
Men Masters Open 45-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Potter Graner-Stradalli-Jaco
2 Roberto Chamizo Aginity Cycling
3 Ricardo Hernandez Palmetto Sport Cars
4 Kevin Eggart Recio Racing
5 Javier Ortiz Ghost Riders
6 Milton Behrens Pink Panther
7 Roger Phanord Bike America Racing Team
8 Mark Hewitt GS Palm Beach Garneau
9 Wallie Martinez Big Wheel Sunrise
10 Charles Rosenthal Cycle Depot Racing Team
11 Mark Lim ZMotion/BikeStreet
12 Damian Paulete Palmetto Sport Cars
13 Israel Vera Veloce
14 Stephen Tannenbaum Cool Beans Racing
15 Robert Lombardi M.Taylor Racing
16 Cesar Ramirez Big Wheel
17 Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers
18 Jose Armas GS Palm Beach Garneau
19 Jorge Herrera Unattached
20 Leonardo Miranda Unattached
21 German Arango T.T.R
22 Francisco Vega ZMotion/BikeStreet
23 Kevin Abbate Pink Panther
24 James Woolard Unattached
25 Carlos Ortiz Ghost Riders
26 James Clossick Velo Masters Of Miami
27 Humberto Pages Palmetto Sport Cars
28 Andrew Macfarlane Andante/Patches
29 Shawn Rucks Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
30 Romina Mok TTR
31 Michael Dwyer Cool Beans Racing
32 Leonel Rodriguez Ghost Riders
DNF Peter Carlos EBP Racing Team
DNF Stephen Gilligan B&J Bicycles
DNF Edixon Rodriguez Big Wheel Sunrise
DNF Les Ryder All 4 Cycling
Men Masters Open 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fitzroy Craig Team Performance Fitness-Delra
2 Mauricio Mosquera Big Wheel Sunrise
3 Jonathan Creavalle Galiz Cycling Team
4 Jose M hernandez Andante/Patches
5 Renny Ortiz Big Wheel Sunrise
6 Hernan Perilla Big Wheel Sunrise
7 Richard Abreu All 4 Cycling
8 Victor Balmaseda Team Performance Fitness-Delra
9 Rolando Hurtado Miami Masters
10 Paul Perry Bike America Racing Team
11 Luis Bastidas Miami Masters