These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Olheiser warp9bikes.com/tristar 06:12.63
2 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 06:14.47
3 Chris Baldwin Team Ouch 06:14.57
4 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling 06:18.14
5 Roman Kilun Team Ouch 06:18.54
6 Rob Britton Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06:22.84
7 Nathaniel English ZTeam 06:23.99
8 T. burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling 06:24.24
9 Jonathan Chodroff Team Ouch 06:25.20
10 Nic Hamilton Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06:27.21
11 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 06:28.10
12 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande 06:30.40
13 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling 06:30.75
14 Mark Santurbane California Giant -Specialized 06:32.90
15 Justin England California Giant -Specialized 06:36.16
16 Kai Applequist Bobs-Bicycles.com 06:37.40
17 Adam Switters California Giant -Specialized 06:38.14
18 Rob English Midtown/Bike Friday 06:38.45
19 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande 06:38.48
20 Eric Anderson Bobs-Bicycles.com 06:39.22
21 Jamie Sparling Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06:39.24
22 Vince Owens HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 06:39.72
23 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI 06:40.56
24 Owen Harrison Total Restoration Cycling Team 06:40.67
25 Dave Vukets Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06:40.81
26 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 06:41.16
27 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly 06:41.28
28 Dan Bryant Safeway/Bicycles Plus 06:41.77
29 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 06:42.14
30 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 06:42.43
31 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 06:43.26
32 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development 06:43.50
33 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 06:43.52
34 Jeff Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 06:44.34
35 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 06:45.30
36 James Mattis California Giant -Specialized 06:46.27
37 Erik Slack Bobs-Bicycles.com 06:46.59
38 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling 06:47.17
39 Justin Laue ZTeam 06:47.55
40 Albert Gonzales Mountain View Cycles 06:47.86
41 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration Cycling Team 06:49.48
42 Dan Martin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 06:49.52
43 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 06:49.89
44 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 06:49.90
45 Sean Mcbride HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 06:50.30
46 Bradley Gehrig Cole Sport Racing 06:51.08
47 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande 06:51.14
48 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Draper 06:51.31
49 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 06:51.63
50 Ryan Trebon Kona 06:51.91
51 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 06:52.34
52 Brandon Lynch Bobs-Bicycles.com 06:55.81
53 Wm. Colteryoung ERTC 06:55.84
54 Derek Dixon HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 06:55.85
55 Unknown Rider ZTeam 06:55.93
56 Tanner Putt Cole Sport Racing 06:57.67
57 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 06:57.68
58 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande 06:57.77
59 Kevin Noiles Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 06:58.50
60 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 06:58.84
61 James Wingert ZTeam 06:59.03
62 Michael Lanham warp9bikes.com/tristar 07:00.35
63 Jackson Beuhler Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:01.04
64 Sean Passage Safeway/Bicycles Plus 07:01.28
65 Trevor Johnson 07:0 1.35
66 Kenyon Campbell Westwood Cycles/Cannondale 07:01.35
67 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 07:02.12
68 Barry Wicks Kona 07:04.24
69 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 07:04.26
70 Jonathan Eropkin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 07:05.76
71 Travis Sherman warp9bikes.com/tristar 07:06.27
72 John Hunt California Giant -Specialized 07:06.56
73 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 07:07.63
74 Bruce Rahmig RMRC 07:08.06
75 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 07:08.12
76 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:08.20
77 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar 07:08.48
78 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing 07:08.53
79 Shaun Adamson Juventus 07:08.66
80 Lucas Binder ZTeam 07:09.41
81 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 07:10.14
82 Luca Ortolani ZTeam 07:10.37
83 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:10.56
84 Trevor Haaheim Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:11.39
85 Eric Fischer Safeway/Bicycles Plus 07:13.40
86 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 07:13.88
87 Christopher Hong Bobs-Bicycles.com 07:15.21
88 Christiaan Devries Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:18.65
89 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 07:19.63
90 Corey Meyer Montana State 07:20.07
91 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 07:21.08
92 Shawn Rosenthal ZTeam 07:21.56
93 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 07:21.61
94 Darrell O'quinn warp9bikes.com/tristar 07:23.69
95 Tad Hamilton Bobs-Bicycles.com 07:26.05
96 Michael Wilcox Logan Race Club 07:26.25
97 Hugh Trenchard Schwalbe Cycling Club 07:28.11
98 Adam Thuss Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 07:28.76
99 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 07:31.55
100 Julian Martinez California Giant -Specialized 07:32.50
101 Ryan Olson Campione-Ratcliff 07:35.36
102 Jason Stoner Team Athens 07:38.38
103 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:43.63
104 Matthew Scott ICO 07:51.90
105 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 07:52.00
106 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 07:52.00
107 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:52.00
108 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 07:52.00
109 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 08:14.80
110 Andrew Goessling HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 09:04.05
111 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 32:45.57
112 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 32:45.57
113 Michael Margraf Safeway/Bicycles Plus
114 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
115 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team
116 Christian Helmig Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
117 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
118 Andrew Demas Third Pillar

Pro 1/2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edwige Pitel Sorella Forte 07:20.05
2 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07:23.36
3 Leah Goldstein ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07:24.77
4 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:27.47
5 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 07:27.62
6 Alice Pennington Veloforma 07:30.20
7 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington 07:35.28
8 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 07:35.90
9 Sue Butler Monaviecannondale.com 07:36.80
10 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 07:38.52
11 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 07:41.49
12 Alisha Welsh PCIM 07:42.70
13 Sarah Barber Kristin Armstrong Cycling Academy 07:43.86
14 Kari Studley Velobella 07:46.43
15 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 07:47.20
16 Alison Testroete Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:48.70
17 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team 07:48.79
18 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07:49.46
19 Jessica Hannah Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:51.14
20 Robyn Poulson Chinock Cycling 07:51.47
21 Gillian Moody Total Restoration Cycling Team 07:51.53
22 Amy Herlinveaux Trek Red Truck 07:53.76
23 Erin Ford Veloforma 08:03.73
24 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles 08:05.51
25 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 08:07.51
26 Julie Robertson zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 08:11.04
27 Carolyn Eller Gregg's Elite 08:12.28
28 Shari White Castelli 08:13.16
29 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 08:15.09
30 Cara Bussell 08:1 7.18
31 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 08:22.74
32 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 08:42.27
33 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm 08:50.13
34 Cary Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport 08:50.46
35 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 08:54.27
36 Susan Peithman Veloforma
37 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling
38 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
39 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with