We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling
3 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
4 Connor Moranos
5 Jeffrey Yeager Scenic City Velo
6 John Graves iii
7 Micah Klingbeil
8 Axel Mateo
9 Harrison Smy
10 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling
11 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
12 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling Juniors
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Blake Johnson AYC Junior Development Team
3 James Todd Frazier Cycling
4 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
5 Henry Shapard
6 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling
7 Ian Schirmer FC Roswell
8 Matthew Kok
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
2 Steven Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Clay Benoit Smyrna Bicycles
4 Mike Buteau
5 Luis Fabian prato
6 Jim Heebner
7 Eddie Hsu RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling
8 Fred Soller
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Licciardello RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling
2 Lou Cataland Round Here Racing
3 Tony Blansit Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
4 Francis Manfred Ft. Wayne Outfitters
5 Chad Davies Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
6 Tom Butler Smyrna Bicycles
7 Scott Latell CZ Velo
8 Robert Jordan Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
9 Steve Church Fit Performance
10 Stephen Jansa RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling
11 Joseph Normam
12 Tony Armour Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
13 Ted Miller
14 Adam Weinbaum Columbus Bike Racing Team
15 Robbie Blanton
16 William Keith
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Dixon
2 Michael Keough
3 Michael Vizzini
4 Mickel Kobeck Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
5 Steven Harker Reality Bikes Club
6 Randy Greaser
7 Patrick Flautt Depaula Racing
8 James Hurst
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Russell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Tiago Depaula
3 Richard Hendry
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
2 Jason Brasel I AM Racing
3 Greg Spaeth Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Scott Morris Scenic City Velo
5 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA
6 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers
7 James Delong Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
8 Francis Manfred Ft. Wayne Outfitters
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Kaiser Smyrna Bicycles
2 Daniel Thorogood Round Here Racing
3 Jeffrey Yeager Scenic City Velo
4 Chris Brayton Cadence Cyclery
5 Daniel Mccarthy Smyrna Bicycles
6 Moive Star kerns Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7 Bryan Thornton
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Zorn
2 Lamanza Davis
3 Erik Newsholme
4 Ben Milcarek
5 David Van Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
6 John Stanton
7 Jeffrey Burgoon Smyrna Bicycles
8 Jacob Henley Hub Endurance Chattanooga
9 Dennis Berkemeier Reality Bikes Club
10 John Warnick ii
11 John Marsh
12 Brad Hardman
13 Duke Geem
14 Scott Harding southern crescent cycling
15 Chris Wegner Rome Velo
16 Jeff Bilsky
17 Ken Kirby Smyrna Bicycles
18 Edward Van der heijden
19 John Abel
20 Daniel Varnado Rome Velo
21 Andy Gee
22 Shaune Huysamen Team Mission Source / NGCA
23 Mike Garrett
24 Frank Hartley
25 Lane Nichols
26 John Machardy
27 Julian Weber
Men Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
2 Frank Marrs Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Kurt Page US Military Cycling Team
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Prinzo Frazier Cycling
2 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
2 Stacey Hendry Team Mission Source / NGCA
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Locklear Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
2 Salma Huque Junior Flyers
3 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Grant Team Mission Source / NGCA
2 Betty Jean jordan Georgia Neurosurgical Institute
3 Lenae Ahearn Rome Velo
4 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Hanaa Nessim
6 Sharon Armour Taco Mamacita
7 Crystal Hoffman
8 Blair Brown
9 Michelle Wilde
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Spratt FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore