We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Open Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:37:27
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Kifer 4th Dimension Fitness 0:26:50
2 Corey Ray Palmer Cycling 0:26:58
3 Peter Reed Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:27:19
4 Ben Bradley 4th Dimension Fitness 0:27:44
5 Adam Morris The Bike Crossing 0:27:57
6 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 0:28:04
7 Davis Winstead Palmer Cycling 0:30:28
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bennie Flores 4th Dimension Fitness 0:28:06
2 John Dias S3 Racing team 0:28:30
3 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:30:10
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:27:13
2 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing Inc. 0:28:07
3 Stanley Prutz S3 Racing team 0:28:43
4 Grant Dona Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:28:55
5 Mark Mcmurry New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:29:01
6 Scott Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 0:30:14
7 Mark Cumberbatch Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 0:31:11
8 Joe French Team LaS'port 0:33:23
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dudley Fanguy The Bike Crossing 0:28:24
2 Evan Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 0:28:28
3 Philip Daniele Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:29:29
4 Jason Bordelon S3 Racing team 0:29:30
5 Ross Livingston The Bike Crossing 0:29:49
6 Mark Yoshida Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:30:41
7 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness 0:31:13
8 Jacob Schoen 4th Dimension Fitness 0:34:56
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 0:28:46
2 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team 0:29:20
3 Stefan Smith Lake Charles Racing 0:29:42
4 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team 0:29:55
5 David Bulot 4th Dimension Fitness 0:30:08
6 Steve Fermanich Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:30:16
7 Stewart Patrick The Bike Crossing 0:30:20
8 Taylor Longwell GEAUX Race 0:31:07
9 Alex Free The Bike Crossing 0:31:08
10 Sonny Restivo GEAUX Race 0:31:47
11 Matt Gandy The Bike Crossing 0:32:42
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Cooley Lake Charles Racing 0:28:12
2 Brian Greenhoe Absolute Racing Team 0:28:34
3 Brian Vanorman 0:31:45
4 Marcus Eichhorn Twin City Cyclists 0:32:06
5 Trey Reed 0:33:02
6 Park Joe 0:33:10
7 Daniel Nunez 0:34:07
8 Herbert Woodard Lake Charles Racing 0:34:30
9 Chuck Edwards Lake Charles Racing 0:35:10
10 Tad Page 0:35:10
11 Robert Lee Absolute Racing Team 0:35:46
12 Cole Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:35:48
13 Wesley Haney 0:36:33
Women Cat 1/2/3/4/
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 0:32:22
2 Leigh Laney Bike Crossing 0:33:55
3 Shannon Martin GEAUX Race 0:34:56
4 Selina Lyle 0:35:47