We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Desforges Team BreakAway Boston 1:46:39
2 Jason Moriarty st
3 Jason Clevenger Boston Road Club st
4 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
5 Ben Regan Travis Cycle st
6 Bryon Lewis st
7 Evan Huff Unattached st
8 Darrel Seppala st
9 David Smallwood Boston Road Club st
10 Casey Marks Refunds Now st
11 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
12 Brad Warren Gamache Cyclery st
13 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental st
14 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
15 Sean Soltysik Team Bike Alley st
16 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
17 Michael Lorion Team BreakAway Boston st
18 Nessim Mezrahi QuadCycles st
19 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! st
20 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports st
21 Gary Sacon Cyclonauts Racers st
22 Joshua Tetrault NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
23 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
24 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling st
25 Ian Sutton QuadCycles st
26 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club st
27 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club st
28 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle st
29 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
30 Andrew Salmon Cyclonauts/Blackstone Valley Human Performance st
31 Dave Mazur CCB/Volkswagen st
32 Roland Merk Zephyr Cycling Team st
33 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:23
34 David Dubos CCNS/Pedal Power st
35 Steven Senne Boston Road Club st
36 John Fice Boston Road Club st
37 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
38 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle st
39 Yonder Gillihan Team Bicycle Alley st
40 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers st
41 John Buchheit QuadCycles st
42 Eric Martin QuadCycles st
43 Zachary Wills IBC racing st
44 Nathan Turillo Refunds Now st
45 Peter Fernzilli n/a st
46 Peter Muessing 0:01:10
47 J craig Roth Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
48 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames st
49 John Naegle QuadCycles st
50 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
51 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
52 Peter Miller st
53 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
54 Chris Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 0:02:37
55 Jeff Huckleberry 0:04:05
56 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:04:30
57 Stefan Wawersik NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:58
58 Eric Bascombe MTBMIND.com 0:12:04
59 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:12:28
60 Andrew Aavatsmark Louis Garneau Masters Team st
61 John Bonadies CCNS st
62 Julian Eliz iii Team BreakAway Boston 0:17:26
63 24 miles 59 starters
64 Joshua Krook 1:03:28
65 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors? Connaughty Chiropratic st
66 Kevin Lambertson Southern Maine Cycling Club st
67 Jeremy Durrin Gamache Cyclery st
68 Matt Goedeke C B R C st
69 Michael Baker cape cod cyclist st
70 Brian Wilichowski st
71 Callum Ingram st
72 Marc Gagliano Connecticut Coast Cycling st
73 Seth Haskell BBCRT st
74 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty Chiropratic st
75 Robert Dibattista st
76 Matt D'alessio Team BreakAway Boston st
77 Austin Gregory Colavita st
78 Jason Goldschmidt Team BreakAway Boston st
79 Kevin Malloy CCNS/Pedal Power st
80 Juan Munster 100% PURE FOOD NUTRIENTS st
81 Andrew Grant Minuteman Road Club st
82 Chaney Becker 0:00:27
83 Ernie Lozeau st
84 Marcus Jang Refunds Now st
85 Nathan Larkin NCC / BikeReg.com st
86 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
87 Jake Berry Blesso Consulting 0:00:35
88 Ben Mccoy st
89 Peter Mayer st
90 Eric Wilhelm Team Bicycle Alley 0:02:25
91 Greg Brown BBCRT - Belfast Racing Team 0:02:35
92 Daniel Douglass 0:03:05
93 Scott Glowa Unattached 0:03:25
94 Matthew Gilbert NBX 0:03:58
95 Matt Lease Providence Velo Club / RefundsNow 0:04:05
96 Unknown Rider HUP United 0:06:22
97 Callom Gow BBHS 0:06:55
98 Jozef Gallot st
99 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:08:08
100 Jeff Hershberger Brunswick Bike Club 0:09:50
101 Stephen Owens Northeastern University Cycling 0:11:33
102 Conor Walsh 0:13:10
103 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club st
104 Jerome Westfried Boston Road Club 0:13:32
105 David Almeida Northeastern University 0:15:30
106 Josh Payson Belfast Bicycle Club 0:15:38
107 Andrew Sarsfield 0:16:51
108 Patrick Kelly 0:18:16
109 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:19:09
110 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club 0:19:32
111 Josef Balles 0:39:29
4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:14:41
2 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues CVC/Subaru of New England st
3 Amy Kemper Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:02
4 Daria Varderveen Capitol Velo Club 0:02:13
5 Ashley Krause Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:18
6 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:05
7 Erica Mains NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8 Marie Jennings Onion River Sports 0:04:13
9 Christine Fort Back Bay Cycling Club 0:04:36
10 Cynthia Tingle st
11 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru of New England st
12 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles st
13 Mary lynn Wikar CVC/Subrau of New England st
14 Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication st
15 Dawn Zencka Boston Road CLub 0:04:59
16 Lynn Samartano Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:05:07
17 Loraine Warner NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:23
18 Carmen Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England st
19 Andrea Wasik NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
20 Michele Archambault NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:11:46
21 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:12:50
22 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 2:16:35
2 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
3 Stephen Gray bethelcycle st
4 Dylan Mcnicholas NorEast Cycling st
5 Joseph Regan Bethel Cycle Sport st
6 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling st
7 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com st
9 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental st
10 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen st
11 Christopher Thornton ACT 0:01:13
12 Cort Cramer Minuteman Road Club 0:01:24
13 Damien Callahan Team New England Bike st
14 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
15 Bob German CCNS/pedal power cycling team 0:02:15
16 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen st
17 Jonathan Kranzley st
18 Brendan Gallivan westwoodvelo trade manage racing st
19 Jeffrey Elie Incline Training st
20 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
21 Gary Jasdzewski Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions st
22 Christopher Kessler University of Massachusetts Amherst st
23 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling st
24 Keith Button noreast cycling st
25 John michael Hackett North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's st
26 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com st
27 Michael Sabatini Boston Road Club st
28 Devon Burgess Rhino Bike Works st
29 Cary Fridrich MOM p/b Spooky Frames st
30 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames st
31 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
32 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM st
33 Krystian Rynkiewicz team bicycle alley st
34 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo/ Pedros/ Classbook.com st
35 Mike Nadeau TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE st
36 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power st
37 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
38 Ben Liang TARGETRAINING st
39 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
40 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
41 Tim Humpton MIT Cycling/Evolution Racing st
42 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club st
43 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
44 Chris Butler Epic Velo \ Cheshire Cycle st
45 Michael Good NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
46 Justin Bourque bikebarnracing.com st
47 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
48 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 st
49 Robert Carman New England Bicycle st
50 Pierre Vanden borre Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
51 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE/FELT/RUDY PROJECT st
52 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
53 Chris Laflamme Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
54 John Rhoden MIT Cycling st
55 Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
56 Glenn Ferreira Quad Cycles st
57 Christian Eager QuadCycles st
58 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club st
59 Lance Coyle INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS st
60 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
61 Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club st
62 Gustavo Cinci BRC st
63 Ryan Laroque team bicycle alley st
64 Peter Rhodes On & Off Rhodes Cycling st
65 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant/Pedros st
66 Thomas Griffin Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing st
67 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery st
68 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:03:25
69 Clark Scheffy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:57
70 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Ped 0:05:40
71 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global 0:10:10
Cat 4/5 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 1:05:23
2 Eric Derivera Hot Tubes st
3 Robert Looney Boston Road Club st
4 David Hildebrand NERAC st
5 Marko Zatylny st
6 Brian Quigley st
7 James Johnson Portland Velo Club st
8 Josue Keely st
9 Randall Levere CCB/Volkswagen st
10 Daniel Donovan st
11 Kevin Chichlowski bikebarnracing.com st
12 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power st
13 Thomas Shoemaker NHCC st
14 Keith Loiselle NHCC st
15 James Popovitch Unattached st
16 Bill Chiarchiaro Fitchburg Cycling Club st
17 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers st
18 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle st
19 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club st
20 Jason Cicero CCNS/Pedal Power st
21 Gary David Minuteman Road Club st
22 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club st
23 Bob Bortree st
24 Jack Dolmat-connell NEBC/CycleLoft st
25 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. st
26 Jeff Lippincott MRC st
27 Michael Lenihan Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com st
28 Kurt Reiner NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
29 Kevin Pickett BikebarnRacing.com st
30 Thomas Connor Optimum Performance/FCC st
31 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers st
32 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod st
33 Gregory Wasik NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental st
34 Ken Carpenter st
35 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance st
36 Mark Schleinitz st
37 John Vedoe st
38 Jody Adamonis NEBC st
39 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club 0:01:32
40 Mark Girardin st
41 Mark Augeri st
42 Michael Brown 0:04:15
43 John Barry 0:04:57
44 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:05:11
45 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:05:28
46 Thomas Boudreau 0:06:15
47 James Kangas st
48 James Sullivan Mystic Velo/MCRA 0:06:37
49 Robert Vaughan Start House Ski/Bike,Woodstock Vermont st
50 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
51 Michael Foley Team Bicycle Alley 0:06:58
52 Ben Kjoller cape cod cyclist 0:07:11
53 Tad Baum Fitchburg Cycling Club 0:07:21
54 Jeremy Coleman West Hill st
55 Tom Robert Team Bike Alley 0:07:46
56 Tim Curley Back Bay Cycling Club 0:09:56
57 Scott Kirschner Blesso Consulting 0:10:33
58 Enrico Nuttoli iv 0:12:37
59 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle st
60 Antonio Silva Refunds Now 0:15:57
61 Dan Griffin 0:18:23
62 James Matyszyk Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:21:07
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Barton Boston Scientific 2:00:59
2 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com 0:00:10
3 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
4 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen st
5 Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions st
6 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
7 Fabio Piergentili New England Masters Elite st
8 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle st
9 Joel Biederman Cyclonauts Racers st
10 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex Technology st
11 Jayson Hurd Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
12 Ronald Fantano Sommerville Sports st
13 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com st
14 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp st
15 David Potter Corner Cycle st
16 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st
17 Matthew Theodore bikebarnracing.com st
18 Robert Larocco CVC/Subaru of New England st
19 James Conopask Tokeneke Road Club st
20 Ian Modestow Bikereg.com st
21 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle st
22 William Casazza BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodales st
23 Mark Doherty Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
24 Raymond Botello st
25 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club st
26 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power st
27 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts st
28 Joe Salem Fiordifrutta st
29 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now st
30 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global st
31 Gene Petrella 360 Racing landrys st
32 Eric Jensen bikebarnracing.com st
33 Bill Turner Minuteman Road Club st
34 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com st
35 Peter Brennan New England Masters Elite 0:01:19
36 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club st
37 John Mosher Corner Cycle 0:01:30
38 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team st
39 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:01:39
40 Bill Shattuck bikebarnracing.com 0:01:49
41 Paul Nyberg Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp st
42 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:02:14
43 Wade Summers 0:02:30
44 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions 0:04:05
45 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. 0:04:15
46 John Smathers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:12:50
47 Eric Brassell 0:17:57
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 2:03:04
2 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
3 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo 0:01:05
4 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports st
5 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts st
6 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
7 Joseph Rano Bike Alley st
8 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops st
9 David Foley BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops st
10 Mark Sumner Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com st
11 David Belknap Bicycle Link/MBRC st
12 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
13 Phillip Belliveau GMBC st
14 Christopher Burke Bikeworks/Hallamore st
15 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
16 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
17 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solutions st
18 Douglas Jansen International Bicycle/Global st
19 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
20 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel st
21 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global st
22 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team st
23 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness st
24 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
25 Keith Ratcliff Cycle Fitness st
26 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
27 Frank Jennings Gear Works/Spin Arts st
28 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club st
29 Paul Lynch bicyclelink/mbrc st
30 Brett Rutledge International Bicycle Center st
31 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Velo st
32 Ken Mccallon CCB/Volkswagen st
33 Chris Borrello Gear Works/Spin Arts st
34 Todd Buckley arc-en-ciel st
35 David Taylor Union Velo Club st
36 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS st
37 Paul Dimartino Arc-En-Ciel st
38 Dale Perzanowski Sunapee/S&W Sports Racing Team st
39 Kevin Young International Bicycle/Global st
40 Tim Dodd NEBC st
41 David King CCB/Volkswagen st
42 Peter Saloom Competitive Edge Racing Team st
43 Tim Coleman Incline Training st
44 Jody Dean Team International Bicycle Center 0:01:55
45 Alan Hamilton Minuteman Road Club st
46 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales 0:02:09
47 Mark Gillies FASTAR/TARGETRAINING 0:04:11
48 Ken Abrams Arc-En-Ciel st
49 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:04:56
50 David Uchenick Arc en ciel st
51 Robert Degrace st
52 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
53 Bob Hatfield Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops st
54 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA st
55 Thomas Luster MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:12:07
56 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:13:25
57 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:18:35
58 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
59 Jeffrey Proctor ProctorJones.com st
60 Scott Loring unattached st
61 Freddy Cicerchia ECV st
62 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
63 Kurt Svetaka Essex County Velo st
64 John Roche BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops 1 lap
Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Team Fuji 3:04:52
2 Alec Donahue Nerac Cycling st
3 Dan Cassidy CCB/Volkswagon 0:00:24
4 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b unlose.it 0:02:28
5 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
6 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
7 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
8 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
9 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:43
10 Justin Spinelli KBS/Medifast Pro Cycling Team st
11 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF powered by Lionette's st
12 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
13 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
14 Chris Hong Kelly Benefit Strategies st
15 Amos Brumble CCB/Volkswagen 0:03:14
16 Matt Brewster Incline Training 0:06:09
17 Sam Silver Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's 0:08:16
18 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 0:08:25
19 Mukunda Feldman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:08:39
20 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 0:08:53
21 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
22 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com st
23 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it st
24 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/FCC st
25 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
26 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
27 Matt Rossmani NorEast Cycling st
28 Pete Petrillo CVS / Subaru of NE st
29 Will Riffelmacher Fiordifrutta st
30 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power st
31 Colman O'connor MBRC st
32 Ross Krause BikeReg.com st
33 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
34 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen st
35 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's st
36 Kevin Putman CBRC st
37 Adam Branfman Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's st
38 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/Fitchburg Cycling Club 0:09:05
39 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
40 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 0:10:10
41 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabrication p/b Lion 1 lap
Pro/1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:15:25
2 Sara Bresnick-zocchi Pedal Power Coaching st
3 Mary Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen st
5 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W st
6 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:24
7 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W 0:04:37
8 Brooke O'connor Hub Racing st
9 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
10 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication st
11 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
12 Kathryn Douglas CCNS st
13 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global st
14 Lydia Mathger Cape Cod Cyclist st
15 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:05:35
16 Amanda Lawrence North Atlantic Velo 0:05:40
17 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 0:12:29
18 Lizette Bolans 0:12:41