We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 0:30:17
2 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 0:30:39
3 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:30:56
4 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 0:31:02
5 David Rakestraw Athlete Octane 0:31:12
6 Logan Fiedler SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:31:18
7 Richard Knutson SaltCycle-Intelitechs 0:31:19
8 Aaron Shaw HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 0:31:25
9 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:31:26
10 David Vaughn ZiaVelo Cycling 0:31:36
11 Nathan Brown 0:31:43
12 Ira Sorensen Millcreek Bicycles 0:31:44
13 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:31:44
14 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 0:31:45
15 Nicolas Jimenez Primal/Denver Audi 0:31:49
16 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 0:31:51
17 Tanner Robison LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:31:53
18 Joseph Petrowski Primal/Denver Audi 0:32:05
19 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:32:05
20 Robert Krohn GST Racing 0:32:14
21 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Airlines p/b Matt Smith PT 0:32:30
22 Hunter Davis Bike Religion 0:32:35
23 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:32:36
24 Michael Shein Team Rokform 0:32:43
25 Nathan Seaford SC Velo/Incycle Elite Men 0:32:43
26 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:32:44
27 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 0:32:47
28 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 0:32:47
29 Anthony Vasilas SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:32:48
30 Jared Brewer Velo Sports Group 0:32:51
31 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-n 0:32:54
32 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:32:55
33 Andre Mcnulty TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:33:01
34 Daniel Gonzalez Team Winded 0:33:19
35 Taylor Vaccari SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:33:22
36 Casey Clark 02 Modern Fitness 0:33:36
37 Michael Tunzi S2C/Primal 0:34:11
38 Travis Glysson Team Winded 0:34:12
39 Josh Ruiz SC Velo/Incycle Elite Men 0:34:41
40 Leroy Walters SPY 0:35:35
41 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:35:48
42 Taylor Skinner Tribe Elite Racing Team 0:35:49
43 Charles Luib Allegiant Airlines p/b Matt Smith PT 0:36:39
44 Robert Angle Bike Religion 0:36:43
45 Timothy Mcgee SC Velo/Incycle Elite Men 0:36:52
46 Michael Cleveland S2C/Primal 0:37:50
47 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:37:50
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 0:31:25
2 Noah Grassi Les Rois Racing Team p/b Carefast 0:31:31
3 Ronald Toth Cast a Shawdow/Temecula Farmers/Brixton 0:31:32
4 Max Capener San Tan Racing 0:31:40
5 Marco Colex AZ Cyclery 0:31:44
6 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 0:31:54
7 Jonathan Barbus Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:31:56
8 Anthony Moye Team Atom-Trek 0:32:01
9 Nathan Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 0:32:04
10 John Guala Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:32:16
11 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing 0:32:19
12 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 0:32:31
13 Ryan Milmoe TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:32:34
14 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 0:32:37
15 Nathan Steele SaltCycle-Intelitechs 0:32:44
16 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:32:47
17 Trenton Bryfogle Tolero Racing 0:32:50
18 Max Silverstein ThresholdSports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching 0:32:51
19 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines p/b Matt Smith PT 0:32:56
20 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing 0:32:57
21 Terry Steeves Les Rois Racing Team p/b Carefast 0:32:59
22 Alan Zinniker POC + Ritte 0:33:04
23 Jordan Jackson HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 0:33:05
24 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 0:33:09
25 Brad Williams POC + Ritte 0:33:12
26 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 0:33:15
27 Garron Cadiente 0:33:18
28 Mike Underhill Millcreek Bicycles 0:33:21
29 Michael Woodward Flagstaff Cycling 0:33:23
30 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:33:39
31 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:33:45
32 David Able Team Pay & Take 0:33:58
33 Zane Torre POC + Ritte 0:34:04
34 Peter Lambe Flagstaff Cycling 0:34:06
35 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines p/b Matt Smith PT 0:34:17
36 Nathan Aikele Swiss American Racing 0:34:34
37 Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:34:38
38 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling 0:34:49
39 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 0:34:53
40 Zach Butterfield Canyon Bicycles-Draper 0:34:55
41 Daniel Marsh SaltCycle-Intelitechs 0:35:03
42 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:09
43 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:35:23
44 Danial Ebner Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:35:38
45 Brian Co RIDE Cyclery 0:35:49
46 Nick Ramos Team PPBI 0:35:51
47 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 0:36:06
48 Nick Humphrey POC + Ritte 0:36:12
49 Troy Reynolds Psimet Zilla Racing 0:36:18
50 Brandon Staddan USA Cyclery 0:36:30
51 Randy Nelson 0:36:39
52 Nick Duckstein BikeSale.com 0:37:17
53 Andre Ptak Les Rois Racing Team p/b Carefast 0:38:12
54 Jesse Melen Sabino Cycles Racing 0:40:42
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Baumgart Athlete Octane 0:31:03
2 Henry Svendblad Core Cycling Team 0:32:19
3 Timothy Scott Team Aggress 0:32:24
4 Ivan Hernandez Catalyst Racing Cycling Team 0:32:28
5 Dustin Gillespie FASTER Performance Center 0:32:32
6 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:32:37
7 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:32:53
8 Sean Mccormack San Tan Racing 0:32:55
9 Brian Robinson 6's and 7's Racing 0:32:57
10 Mark Duncan Les Rois Racing Team p/b Carefast 0:33:06
11 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 0:33:06
12 William Barnum Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:33:07
13 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:33:35
14 Bayram Orazov 0:33:35
15 Justin Dunagan San Tan Racing 0:33:39
16 Chuck Van drunen Rez Dog Racing 0:33:47
17 Matthew Barbey Bicycle Haus Racing 0:33:53
18 Eric Borchers Swiss American 0:33:56
19 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 0:34:06
20 Kevin Robinson 0:34:07
21 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:08
22 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:12
23 Rob Mccarty 0:34:27
24 Tim Porthouse Team Vitesse 0:34:33
25 Adam Dunn Focus Racing 0:34:38
26 Philip Butler Team Winded 0:34:41
27 Jake Taylor Landis/Trek 0:35:00
28 Kyle Hornbeck Flagstaff Cycling 0:35:07
29 Brian Rees Tribe Multisport 0:35:13
30 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:35:18
31 Adam Weber 0:35:30
32 Walter Clarke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:35:42
33 Dirk Hollebeek Rez Dog Racing 0:35:42
34 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 0:35:43
35 Kevin La ra Landis/Trek 0:35:43
36 Samuel Zerbib Flagstaff Cycling 0:35:44
37 Kevin Turchin Les Rois Racing Team p/b Carefast 0:35:53
38 Richard Meyers Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:36:05
39 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:36:07
40 Zachary Harpin Broken Spoke Bikes 0:36:09
41 Andy Stravers Rez Dog Racing 0:36:13
42 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 0:36:20
43 Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 0:36:35
44 Stephen Stratton Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:36
45 Christopher Traynor FASTER Performance Center 0:36:39
46 Deven Gudinas Fleming Wealth Strategies 0:36:43
47 Scott Gramke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:51
48 Clark Stokes Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:37:13
49 Torsten Voss Unattached 0:37:16
50 Daniel Martin Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 0:37:34
51 Hogan Petry Altitude Cycling 0:37:46
52 Jonn Okamoto Allegiant Airlines p/b Matt Smith PT 0:37:50
53 Don Jean Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:37:52
54 Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing 0:38:00
55 Joey Huff Altitude Cycling 0:39:52
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cean Kenefick rogers 0:33:11
2 Daniel Guaderrama 0:33:42
3 Tim Shannon AZ Cyclery 0:34:02
4 Cameron Hummels 0:34:16
5 Philip Brown 0:34:32
6 David Rose Team USA Para 0:34:46
7 Steven Morley 0:35:24
8 Mike Chavarria DCR 0:35:51
9 Stan Landry 0:35:55
10 Michael Brilhante Team Winded Development 0:36:01
11 Stewart Mohler Broken Spoke Bikes 0:36:08
12 Paul Mittman Team Vitesse 0:36:28
13 David Platon AZ Cyclery 0:36:34
14 Eirik Frimann-dahl Team Winded Development 0:37:13
15 Nathan Heaps McGhie's Las Vegas 0:37:39
16 Doug Trantham Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 0:38:23
17 Todd Key ABC 0:38:46
18 George Galindo OTR Racing 0:38:49
19 Thomas Vehe 0:39:21
20 Robert Roy Team Allegiant 0:40:22
21 Nate Haveman Gallup Journey 0:40:48
22 George Roberts SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:41:03
23 Joe Lindner Velo Vegas/Every Kid A Bike 0:41:26
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform 0:14:22
2 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:14:28
3 Kyle Kirby SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:14:33
4 Weston Giem Major Motion Development 0:14:42
5 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:15:18
6 Tanner Bohlender Strada Racing 0:15:24
7 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing 0:15:28
8 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club Lagrange/Flight School-Lagrange U21 0:16:36
9 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform 0:17:06
Men Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:32:48
2 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:32:50
3 Gage Hecht NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:32:57
4 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:33:14
5 Richard Holec 0:33:27
6 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:34:00
7 Christopher Blevins Team Specialized Juniors 0:34:07
8 Jules Gilliam NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:34:11
9 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:34:14
10 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:34:35
11 John Bennett Strada Racing 0:34:36
12 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 0:34:50
13 Cameron Beard Hutches-Specialized 0:34:59
14 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 0:35:01
15 Kyle Kent Strada Racing 0:35:07
16 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:35:09
17 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:35:18
18 Spencer Petrov ProChain Junior Boys 0:35:33
19 Austin Croyet LUX Development Team 0:35:48
20 Jack Tucker SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:35:57
21 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:35:58
22 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Juniors 0:36:02
23 Justin Bird ProChain Junior Boys 0:36:05
24 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling 0:36:24
25 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 0:36:30
26 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:37:49
27 Nic Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:38:00
28 Trevor Goodman Velo Club Lagrange/Flight School-Lagrange U21 0:38:25
29 Max Huddleston Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:38:37
30 David Polley Landis/Trek 0:38:43
31 Abraham Torres Velosport Racing FFKR 0:38:57
32 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:39:14
33 Joseph Batson Strada Racing 0:39:33
34 Gregory Goldstein Velo Club Lagrange/Flight School-Lagrange U21 0:39:41
35 Noah Schlosser Velo Club Lagrange/Flight School-Lagrange U21 0:40:05
36 Jonah Thompson International Christian Cycling 0:40:38
37 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:41:05
38 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:43:34
39 Bo Knickman LUX Development Team 0:43:34
Men Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Silverberg Interactive Metronome 0:31:16
2 William Barta Boise Young Rider Development Squad 0:32:06
3 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:32:16
4 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:32:17
5 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:32:44
6 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:32:44
7 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:32:49
8 Jason Saltzman NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:32:54
9 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:33:00
10 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:33:01
11 Neilson Powless Folsom Bike/Giant 0:33:09
12 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:33:13
13 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:33:20
14 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:33:23
15 Ivan Venter LUX Development Team 0:33:24
16 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 0:33:25
17 Jack Leach LUX Development Team 0:33:30
18 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:33:35
19 Efren Flores LUX Development Team 0:33:48
20 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 0:33:49
21 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:33:53
22 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:33:57
23 Clayton Stone Team Winded 0:33:58
24 Andre Rizza Team Rokform 0:33:58
25 Connor Brown Team Winded 0:34:05
26 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:34:05
27 Justin Griffin FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnline 0:34:05
28 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 0:34:06
29 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior Development 0:34:12
30 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:34:14
31 Zachary Nehr IS Corp 0:34:17
32 Dan Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:34:24
33 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:34:25
34 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform 0:34:27
35 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:34:30
36 Andres Morales Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:34:32
37 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:34:57
38 Chaz Lane Team Winded 0:34:58
39 Allen Lin Team Rokform 0:35:05
40 Samuel Rosenberg Hutchs-Slocum-CoMotion 0:35:17
41 Samuel Bell Landis/Trek 0:35:25
42 Matthew Valencia NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:35:36
43 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:35:41
44 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:36:07
45 Edward Horvet LUX Development Team 0:36:12
46 Mateo Gomez LUX Development Team 0:36:21
47 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:36:27
48 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms 0:36:30
49 Ruben Reyes Landis Trek 0:36:40
50 Ryan M pask Altitude Cycling 0:36:41
51 Austin Crosby Team Winded 0:36:49
52 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:37:03
53 Matthew Chuml Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:37:09
54 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 0:37:19
55 Jack Page LUX Development Team 0:37:30
56 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:37:38
57 Marcelo Cleveland Monster Media Junior Development Team 0:37:52
58 Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop 0:37:53
59 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:37:59
60 Tony Comer Major Motion Development 0:38:03
61 Walter Lopez Landis/Trek 0:38:13
62 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 0:38:36
63 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:39:41
64 Leo O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:39:55
65 Kenny Anderson Landis/Trek 0:39:57
66 Hamza Alsmadi Team Rokform 0:44:55
67 Castle Gay Team Winded 0:44:55
Men Junior 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dexter Koester Velo Club Lagrange/Flight School-Lagrange U21 0:17:04
Men Master 35-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media 0:30:56
2 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:31:05
3 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:31:13
4 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 0:32:05
5 Andy Gracyalny Athlete Octane 0:32:31
6 Lance Runyan Jetset Racing 0:32:37
7 Christopher Wylie Tribe Multisport 0:32:43
8 Brian Axelrod Athlete Octane 0:32:53
9 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:33:01
10 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery 0:33:10
11 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:33:18
12 Steve Riddle High Desert Bicycles 0:33:42
13 Brent Garrigus RIDE Cyclery 0:33:56
14 Rich Goedel Sabino Cycles Racing 0:34:03
15 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:34:14
16 Patrick Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 0:34:20
17 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal 0:34:21
18 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:34:37
19 Gary Tingley Team Rokform 0:34:47
20 Raul Cortez Stage 2 Cycles/Primal 0:34:51
21 Lewis Freed Athlete Octane 0:35:18
22 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:35:23
23 D Heilman Swamis/SKLZ/Spy 0:35:27
24 Sean Ekins Stage 2 Cycles/Primal 0:35:28
25 Casey Skidmore Jetset Racing 0:35:47
Men Master 45-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu Microseal Racing Team 0:31:08
2 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:31:34
3 Louis Waugaman GST Racing 0:31:52
4 Kirk Bausch SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:31:53
5 Al Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching 0:31:54
6 Scott Biaggi GST Racing 0:31:57
7 Richard Tilton Kryki Sports 0:32:24
8 Noe Alcala California Pools Race Club 0:32:32
9 Joseph Tonon Destination Cycling 0:32:36
10 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 0:32:36
11 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:32:39
12 Roger Martin CA Technologies Racing 0:32:39
13 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 0:32:48
14 Jim Silverman GST Racing 0:32:58
15 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:33:00
16 Francis Manfred Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:33:13
17 Scott Baker GST Racing 0:33:25
18 Jeff Jensen 0:33:26
19 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal 0:33:28
20 Gregg Ness Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:33:31
21 Daniel Redivo Landis/Trek 0:33:39
22 David Schulhofer 0:33:40
23 Thomas Branson 0:33:47
24 Kurt Garbe Aggress 0:33:50
25 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:33:53
26 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:33:56
27 Paul Wren Team Bonk Breaker 0:33:56
28 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 0:34:00
29 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles 0:34:10
30 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 0:34:12
31 Raymond Cook Allegiant Airlines p/b Matt Smith PT 0:34:15
32 Dan Mieszala Altitude Cycling 0:34:16
33 Gregory Lonergan SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:34:17
34 David Julien Procon 0:34:32
35 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 0:34:43
36 Markham Connolly Team Specialized/Touchstone 0:35:15
37 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:35:24
38 Kurt Kroemer FASTER Performance Center 0:35:27
39 Durrant Williams San Tan Racing 0:35:38
40 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 0:35:44
41 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:44
42 Craig Croxton Summit Velo 0:35:49
43 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal 0:35:50
44 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 0:35:52
45 Frank Lujan ArmaDura 0:36:00
46 Gregory Page Lightning Velo 0:36:08
47 Tim Ketelaar ZiaVelo Cycling 0:36:12
48 Dennis Andrews Stage 2 Cycles/Primal 0:36:19
49 Scott Claes SPY - Swami's 0:36:20
50 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 0:36:30
51 Steve Greenwell Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:36:43
52 John Hoffmann Tolero Racing 0:36:48
53 Guy Roundy S2C/Primal 0:37:22
54 Michael Batson Strada Racing 0:37:44
55 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle/Lift Center Racing 0:37:52
56 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:38:00
57 Jeffrey Skates Altitude Cycling 0:38:17
58 Mike Rogers BikeSale.com 0:39:15
59 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team - TwT 0:43:14
60 Joseph Webster ICC Bissell/ABG/Giant 0:43:14
Men Master 55-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Smith FASTER Performance Center 0:32:12
2 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 0:32:21
3 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team 0:32:39
4 Steve Treinen Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:32:45
5 Philip Holman O2 Fitness/Maynards 0:33:06
6 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:33:44
7 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:33:50
8 Gary Porter Unattached 0:33:57
9 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:34:12
10 Marty Albe Altitude Cycling 0:34:15
11 Jeffrey Ulbrich Landis/Trek 0:34:17
12 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:34:19
13 Carl Mealha FASTER Performance Center 0:34:32
14 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:34:34
15 Dirk Cowley FFKR/Contender Racing Team 0:34:35
16 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:34:39
17 Albert Trank Liberty Cycle 0:35:37
18 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 0:35:40
19 Preston Robertson Sabino Cycles Racing 0:35:46
20 Ward Simpson FASTER Performance Center 0:36:03
21 Neal Stoughton Team Simple Green 0:36:27
22 Stanley Graves Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:42
23 David Rillie San Diego Cyclo Vets 0:36:45
24 Dan Demuth Team Redlands 0:36:48
25 Michel Lalonde Aggress 0:37:03
26 Jim Browning FASTER Performance Center 0:37:07
27 Robert Tompkins FASTER Performance Center 0:37:14
28 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 0:37:49
29 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team 0:38:58
30 Brian Millhollon Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 0:39:43
31 Robert Rosebrough Rez Dog Racing 0:41:04
Men Master 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Louder FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnline 0:32:18
2 Doug Perry Aggress 0:35:32
3 Michael Patterson 0:35:48
4 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:36:28
5 William Hydinger Jetset Racing 0:36:40
6 Bud Stratton San Diego Cyclo Vets 0:37:08
7 Roy Quade Independent 0:38:29
8 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande 0:38:59
Men Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 0:28:32
2 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:28:59
3 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:29:11
4 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:29:20
5 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:29:55
6 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:30:14
7 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:30:14
8 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:30:18
9 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 0:30:23
10 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:30:26
11 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:30:38
12 Timothy Carolan Landis/Trek 0:30:42
13 Tyler Schwartz SC Velo/Incycle Elite Men 0:30:44
14 George Cyrus Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:30:46
15 Sergio Escutia Sinaloa 0:30:48
16 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:30:51
17 Diego Sandoval INCYCLE-PREDATOR CARBON COMPONENTS 0:30:51
18 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 0:31:00
19 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:31:04
20 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion 0:31:10
21 Hunter Huffman LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:31:27
22 Rogers Trueheart brown Bicycle Haus Racing 0:31:30
23 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:31:30
24 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion 0:31:32
25 Owen Gillott Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:31:33
26 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 0:31:37
27 Rob Alvarez Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:31:41
28 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee 0:31:58
29 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:32:10
30 Marcu Lemao KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:32:12
31 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 0:32:16
32 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:32:19
33 Michael Mandel Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 0:32:23
34 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 0:32:25
35 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:32:31
36 Tyler Coplea Trek/Gateway Harley Davidson 0:32:41
37 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:32:50
38 Peris Javier Bicimetricsteam 0:32:52
39 Nicholaus Schreiber Body by Vi p/b VeloVie 0:33:25
40 Lachlan Edwards Spy Optimic 0:33:47
41 Andrew Bosco SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance 0:34:03
42 Jonathan Parrish Athlete Octane 0:34:18
43 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team 0:35:07
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julyn Aguila JETCycling 0:36:08
2 Amy Rice Ritte Women's Team 0:36:32
3 Shannon Castle Holiday Rock p/b Zoca 0:36:38
4 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 0:37:03
5 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:37:13
6 Kimberly Tom Holiday Rock p/b Zoca 0:37:24
7 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles 0:37:27
8 Mackenzie Lemieux JETCycling 0:37:45
9 Jessica Bonilla JETCycling 0:37:48
10 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:38:06
11 Pey-lih Littler Celo Pacific 0:38:17
12 Alexandra Morley 0:39:30
13 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 0:40:32
14 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 0:41:03
15 Victoria Kanizer JETCycling 0:42:11
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage 0:36:14
2 Leslie Mendez Hi Tech Bikes 0:37:31
3 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen 0:37:47
4 Cheryl Sweeney Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:38:11
5 Renee' Fenstermacher South Bay Wheelman 0:38:34
6 Amanda Schaper Ritte Women's Team 0:38:59
7 Patricia Murray SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:39:15
8 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek 0:39:48
9 Jennifer Stokes Holiday Rock p/b Zoca 0:40:00
10 Heather Nass Holiday Rock p/b Zoca 0:40:11
11 Carlee Schmidt Landis/Trek 0:40:16
12 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 0:40:17
13 Libby Painter OTR Racing 0:40:17
14 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 0:40:27
15 Erin Quinn Altitude Cycling 0:40:33
16 Tonya Sotelo ZiaVelo Cycling 0:41:44
17 Peg Hallberg Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:42:14
18 Emily Abraham Team Swift 0:42:39
19 Katelynn Long SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:42:40
20 Regina Jefferies Landis/Trek 0:42:42
21 Lisa Crujido Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:42:57
22 Meghan Toczko SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:43:07
23 Lynn Kernaghan 0:44:09
24 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:45:16
Women Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyenne Comer The Team 0:15:17
2 Ivy Koester Velo Club Lagrange/Flight School-Lagrange U21 0:15:55
Women Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:39:41
2 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full circle 0:40:47
3 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:40:58
4 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development 0:43:33
Women Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Collier El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:41:24
Women Junior 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing 0:16:44
2 Nicole Hemmerlin Strada Racing 0:17:48
3 Isabella Brunner Team Swift 0:17:58
4 Brooklyn Suarez Team Winded 0:25:10
5 Keira Butler Team Winded 0:27:11
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:16
2 Laura Charameda Team Swift 0:37:19
3 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:37:36
4 Carol Chester Independent 0:40:13
5 Annmarie Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:41:12
6 Sheila Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching 0:41:41
7 Debi Foli SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:43:29
8 Ellen Siegel 0:43:37
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens Specialized Lululemon 0:31:52
2 Tayler Wiles Specialized Lululemon 0:32:03
3 Carmen Small Specialized Lululemon 0:32:11
4 Amber Gaffney Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:32:43
5 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:32:49
6 Alison Starnes Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:32:49
7 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:32:56
8 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 0:33:22
9 Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:33:33
10 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/To the Top 0:33:36
11 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:33:38
12 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:33:40
13 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:33:44
14 Lex Albrecht Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:33:47
15 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:33:48
16 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:33:54
17 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:33:56
18 Lisa Ribes Sabino Cycles Racing 0:34:04
19 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized Lululemon 0:34:06
20 Rebecca Siegel Ritte Women's Team 0:34:16
21 Jennifer Zierke Velo Sports Group 0:34:22
22 Greta Neimanas Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:34:27
23 Catherine Dickson Team Winded 0:34:37
24 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan 7 0:34:37
25 Kathryn Donovan Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:34:40
26 Jamie Gilgen Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam 0:34:46
27 Abigail Mickey Twenty16 Professional Cycling Team 0:34:47
28 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:34:52
29 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:34:55
30 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:35:03
31 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 0:35:10
32 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:35:12
33 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:35:37
34 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:35:45
35 Erin Gunn Holiday Rock p/b Zoca 0:35:52
36 Kate Wilson Now Cycling 0:36:03
37 Louisa Larson Team Winded 0:36:09
38 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 0:36:10
39 Samantha Heinrich 0:36:12
40 Alexis Zink FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:36:23
41 Nicole Mitchell 0:36:28
42 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 0:36:40
43 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:36:44
44 Heidi Melendez Landis/Trek 0:37:02
45 Karen Meske Holiday Rock p/b Zoca 0:37:19
46 Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:37:36
47 Josiane Lessard Cycling Canada 0:38:29
48 Jane Berger Team O2 Cycling 0:38:39
49 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery 0:38:40
50 Lvie Crawford JETCycling 0:39:15
51 Reiley Pankratz Landis/Trek 0:40:34
52 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen 0:43:09