We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Stanko Audi
2 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
3 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
5 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Chris Espy Specialized / Touchstone Masters
8 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF
9 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
10 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
11 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton
12 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchstone Masters
13 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
14 Toby Long SquadraSF
15 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
16 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
17 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
18 Neil Bartley ThirstyBear Cycling
19 Scott Leahy SJBC
20 Lucas Paz LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
21 Joe Amon ThirstyBear Cycling
22 Dennis Hopp San Jose Bicycle Club
23 Rob Maheu SJBC
24 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
25 Lee Shuemake Topsport
26 Joshua Grass R4R-Make A Wish
27 Eric Davis SquadraSF
28 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
29 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
30 Chad Rosser SJBC
31 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
32 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
33 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
34 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
35 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling
36 Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team
37 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
38 Daryoush Paknad CoreTechs Cycling TwT
39 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear Cycling
40 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling
41 Daniel Burns Team Genesolve
42 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear Cycling
43 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
44 James Hardy SquadraSF
45 Paul Berger Topsport
46 Gregory Anderson Team Specialized
47 Doug Hall LifeLineRacing
48 Paul Debacker LuxVue-SunPower Racing
49 David Del rosso PrimeTime Cycling Team
50 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
51 Matt Quann SquadraSF
52 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
53 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
54 Jason James SquadraSF
55 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
56 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus
57 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
58 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
59 Joseph Staron Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
60 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
61 Unknown Rider
62 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
63 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
64 Unknown Rider
65 John Armer LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
66 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
67 Trevor White SquadraSF
68 Joe Molinari Audi
69 Daniel De mos SquadraSF
70 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling TwT
71 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
72 Billy Clark Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
73 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
74 Myron Reyes Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
75 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
76 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
77 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel De mos SquadraSF
2 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
4 Billy Clark Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
5 Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
7 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
8 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
9 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
10 Keith Defiebre JAKROO Racing Team
11 Joe Amon ThirstyBear Cycling
12 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
13 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
14 Mark Robertson CA Technologies Racing
15 Rob Maheu SJBC
16 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus
17 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
18 Joe Molinari Audi
19 Scott Leahy SJBC
20 Rick Graves CA Technologies Racing
21 Mike Nissen CA Cycling Club
22 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling
23 Karl Schilling SJBC
24 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
25 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycling Club
26 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
27 Paul Debacker LuxVue-SunPower Racing
28 Irving Arguello CoreTechs Cycling TwT
29 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
30 David Del rosso PrimeTime Cycling Team
31 Chris Patterson Audi
32 Patrick Mclaughlin CA Technologies Racing
33 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
34 John Blasquez Castro Valley Cycling Club
35 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
36 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
37 Joseph Staron Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
38 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
39 Don Grijalva Kryki Sports
40 Markham Connolly Specialized / Touchstone Masters
41 Christopher Bond Pen Velo Racing
42 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
2 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
4 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
5 Daryoush Paknad CoreTechs Cycling TwT
6 Leslie Oglesby Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
7 B Thomas rice CoreTechs Cycling Team
8 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling
9 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling TwT
10 John Schaupp Spokesman Bicycles
Men Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
3 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
4 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
5 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF
6 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
7 Jeff Linder LuxVue-SunPower Racing
8 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
9 Andre Carriao
10 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
11 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team
12 Mark Manning
13 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14 Fergus Tanaka
15 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling
16 Brian Scholl Monster Media Racing Team
17 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team
18 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
19 Robert Sorenson CoreTechs Cycling Team
20 Paul Ngo LuxVue-SunPower Racing
21 Adam Ross Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
22 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
23 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling
24 Steven Tortorelli SquadraSF
25 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
26 Glen Seitz-varnhagen
27 Gabriel Morford Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
28 Marc Marino SquadraSF
29 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
30 Kevin Leong Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
31 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint
32 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
33 Dan Adkins Metromint
34 Paul Berger Topsport
35 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
36 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
37 Sergei Badeka Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
38 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing
39 Matt Mckinzie Marc Pro - Strava
40 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
41 Thuy Nguyen LuxVue-SunPower Racing
42 Raul Arias j.r. Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
43 Lee Shuemake Topsport
44 Mike Nissen CA Cycling Club
45 Tim Tsuruda
46 Trevor White SquadraSF
47 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
48 Christopher Cagungun Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
49 Tyler Kraus SquadraSF
50 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
51 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton
52 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
53 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchstone Masters
54 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club Race Team
55 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
56 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
57 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
58 Will Brickler Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF
2 Raul Arias j.r. Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
3 Josue Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
4 Tim Tsuruda
5 Andres L. douzoglou
6 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 David Wieland Rio Strada Racing
8 Thuy Nguyen LuxVue-SunPower Racing
9 Paul Ngo LuxVue-SunPower Racing
10 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team
11 Dean Pogni
12 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing
13 Juan Lopez SquadraSF
14 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
15 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Adrian Chow Audi
17 Marc Marino SquadraSF
18 Greg Mccullough SJBC
19 Trevor Bartlett Pen Velo Racing
20 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
21 Chad Howell Global CTI Cycling Team
22 Benjamin Cota Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
23 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
24 Amin Tamariz LuxVue-SunPower Racing
25 Spencer Ingels Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
26 Emilio Alvarez
27 Jason Schmidt LuxVue-SunPower Racing
28 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
29 Jason Crawford VSRT/DS Electric
30 Darren Rich Southern Sierra Cyclists
31 Ryan Jones Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
32 Gabriel Morford Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
33 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
34 Kyle Iufer LuxVue-SunPower Racing
35 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing
36 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team
37 Christopher Flower Leadoutracing.com (CA)
38 John Lockwood Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
39 Matthew Mckenzie Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
40 Jeromy Lee
41 Dan Adkins Metromint
42 Alex Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
43 Samuel Worthington Audi
44 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
45 Charlie Velez
46 Givargis Betoshana BRECycling
47 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Racing Team
48 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
49 Alexander Reimers SquadraSF
50 Al Jerrold soriano Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
51 Joshua Lopez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
52 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
53 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
54 Brian Shuman SJBC
55 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
56 Jon Roldan Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
57 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
58 Aaron Casados Topsport
Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Brian Scholl Monster Media Racing Team
3 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
4 Jason Schmidt LuxVue-SunPower Racing
5 Givargis Betoshana BRECycling
6 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
7 Darren Rich Southern Sierra Cyclists
8 Jimbei Suzuki
9 Daniel Burns Team Genesolve
10 Richard Asturias Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
11 Michael Casper Off The Front
12 Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Pen Velo Racing
13 James Maltbie R4R-Make A Wish
14 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
15 David Corthell Audi
16 Phillip Burt Pen Velo Racing
17 Juan Lopez SquadraSF
18 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
19 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
20 John Blasquez Castro Valley Cycling Club
21 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycling Club
22 Myron Reyes Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
23 Gabriel Morford Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
24 Marco Costantino Cushman & Wakefield Racing
25 Winston Asprec Cushman & Wakefield Racing
26 Timothy Stuart Cushman & Wakefield Racing
27 Pete Schoenenberger Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
28 Frank Peavey Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
29 Chad Howell Global CTI Cycling Team
30 Benjamin Johnson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
31 Chris Latraille R4R-Make A Wish
32 Lloyd Ranola SquadraSF
33 Matthew Mckenzie Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
34 Sean Watkins
35 Matthew Sloan Spokesman Bicycles
36 Oscar Garcia Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
37 Erich Shofstall Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
38 Benjamin Cota Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
39 Steven Aurousseau SJBC
40 Robert Sylvia Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
41 Mike Childs Red Kite Racing Team
42 Jason Crawford VSRT/DS Electric
43 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team
44 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
45 Amin Tamariz LuxVue-SunPower Racing
46 Kevin Comerford VSRT/DS Electric
47 Eric Robertson Global CTI Cycling Team
48 Trevor Bartlett Pen Velo Racing
49 Cesar Guillen Evergreen Cycling
50 Samuel Worthington Audi
51 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
52 Manny Managbanag SJBC
53 Mark Slavonia Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
54 Harry Bourassa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
55 Joshua Lopez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
56 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
57 John Kekuewa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
58 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
59 Dan Cortright
Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
2 Jason Schmidt LuxVue-SunPower Racing
3 Michael Casper Off The Front
4 Gary Paden Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
5 Jimbei Suzuki
6 Christopher Cagungun Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Allen Satterlee SJBC
8 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
9 Irving Arguello CoreTechs Cycling TwT
10 Mark Robertson CA Technologies Racing
11 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
12 Mike Childs Red Kite Racing Team
13 Huy Nguyen VSRT/DS Electric
14 Alex Corbishley Red Kite Racing Team
15 John Lem Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
16 Frank Peavey Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
17 Kenneth Cluff East Bay Velo Club
18 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
19 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
20 Christopher Bond Pen Velo Racing
21 Michael Saba CA Technologies Racing
22 John Lenoach CA Technologies Racing
23 Karl Schilling SJBC
24 Shawn Padgett Colavita Racing
25 Robert Sylvia Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
26 Eric Robertson Global CTI Cycling Team
27 Steven Aurousseau SJBC
28 Jeff Anderson
29 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
30 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
31 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team
32 Ken Obata Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
33 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
34 Markham Connolly Specialized / Touchstone Masters
35 Alexander Komlik SJBC
36 Mark Slavonia Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
37 George Sartor Ciclistas del Valle
38 Juan Ortiz
39 Harry Bourassa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
40 Pete Schoenenberger Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
41 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
42 John Kekuewa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
43 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
44 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Corthell Audi
2 Steve Clifton Family Cycling Center
3 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
4 Jeffrey Patterson Pen Velo Racing
5 Don Grijalva Kryki Sports
6 Rodney Jewett Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
7 Mark Powers Pen Velo Racing
8 Ralph Rivas
9 John Schaupp Spokesman Bicycles
10 John Witkowicki Red Peloton
11 George Coffey Team City Sacramento
12 Heidi Littenberg Roseville Cyclery Women's Team p/b Giant Bicycles
13 Bruce Ruana
14 West Kurihara Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
15 Philip Blay Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Iufer LuxVue-SunPower Racing
2 Andres L. douzoglou
3 Aaron Casados Topsport
4 Adrian Chow Audi
5 Samuel Worthington Audi
6 Greg Mccullough SJBC
7 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing
8 David Wieland Rio Strada Racing
9 Spencer Ingels Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
10 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling
11 Pavel Ladonnikov
12 Jeffrey Wayland Metromint Cycling
13 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
14 Alexander Yermolovich
15 Gary Paden Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Erich Shofstall Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
17 Billy Opsal Red Kite Racing Team
18 Steve Jones Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
19 Kevin Comerford VSRT/DS Electric
20 Anton Vynogradenko Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
21 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
22 Jeromy Lee
23 Matthew Mckenzie Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
24 Troy Strickland Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
25 Jim Whimpey San Francisco Cycling Club
26 Zachary Morvant Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
27 Adrian Moy
28 Christopher Flower Leadoutracing.com (CA)
29 Lindsey Furtado Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
30 Borys Aptekar Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
31 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing
32 John Lockwood Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
33 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
34 Gary Phelps
35 Weston Rieland Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
36 Brian Shuman SJBC
37 Colin Ng
38 Josue Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
39 Russell Ybuan Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
40 Bernard Orencia
41 Al Jerrold soriano Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
42 Trevor Bartlett Pen Velo Racing
43 Pedro Romero
44 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Racing Team
45 Alexander Reimers SquadraSF
46 Jake Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing
47 Nye Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing
48 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
49 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity
50 Jeffery Rogers SJBC
51 Manny Managbanag SJBC
52 Adrian luis ?
53 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
54 Matthew Sloan Spokesman Bicycles
55 Ryan Jones Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
56 Garcia Blas
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Keating Rio Strada Racing
2 Manuel Zavala
3 Conan Wen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
4 Juan G. ramirez
5 Kyle Schirrmacher SJBC
6 Minh Nguyen Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Brian Padgett NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
8 Tim Davis Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
9 Dillon Chang
10 Damian Hii
11 Joe Hofeditz Pen Velo Racing
12 Martin Zarate
13 Kyle Raymond
14 Chungyan Wong
15 Leif Rohrbach
16 Oto Slavos LuxVue-SunPower Racing
17 Frederick Lee
18 Geoffrey Hutchinson Pen Velo Racing
19 Norbert Kappel SJBC
20 Steven Brotherton Studio Velo
21 George Bonanto SJBC
22 Robert Cortes Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
23 Sean Miller
24 Kevin Nguyen Cushman & Wakefield Racing
25 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
26 Bernardo Jimenez
27 Morgan Cole
28 Brian Gokey Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
29 Ray Abolt Davis Bike Club Race Team
30 Armando Bermudez
31 Jose Jimenez
32 Greg Myers Victory Velo Racing
33 David Hoag SJBC
34 Daniel Hii
35 Paul Policastro
36 John Simmons Team City Sacramento
37 Mike Heuer Pen Velo Racing
38 Rodriguez Michael Bull Rush
39 Johnny Sisomphone Performance Cycle Coaching
40 Casey Sussman
Men Cat Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro - Strava
2 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
3 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4 Lee Muse SquadraSF
5 David Grundman Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
6 Randy Bramblett Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
8 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus
9 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
10 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
11 Sean Smith SquadraSF
12 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
13 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling
14 Michael Audley Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
15 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
16 Matt Mckinzie Marc Pro - Strava
17 Mark Manning
18 Kesler Jared Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
19 Sergei Badeka Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
20 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
21 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
22 Fergus Tanaka
23 Toby Long SquadraSF
24 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
25 Lee Peters SquadraSF
26 Jeff Linder LuxVue-SunPower Racing
27 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
28 Taylor Cody
29 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
30 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
31 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
32 Walton Brush
33 Robert Scheffler SquadraSF
34 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear Cycling
35 Glen Seitz-varnhagen
36 Adam Ross Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
37 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
38 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
39 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
40 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
41 Trevor White SquadraSF
42 Steven Tortorelli SquadraSF
43 Tyler Kraus SquadraSF
44 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchstone Masters
45 Isaac Sparling SquadraSF
46 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
47 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
48 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
49 Will Brickler Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
50 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
51 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
52 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Ford Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
2 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling
3 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
4 Leila Cavanaugh ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Fiona Winder VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
6 Claire Grosjean Team TIBCO II
7 Sandra King Metromint Cycling
8 Vanessa Cairns Metromint Cycling
9 Carla Cosentino Pacific Crush Racing
10 Breana Hill Rio Strada Racing
11 Julia Violich Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
2 Hanna Muegge
3 Meisin Yan Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
4 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
5 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
6 Lindsay Platoshyn Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
8 Andrea Turner Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
9 Remy Hitt Metromint Cycling
10 Heidi Alexander SJBC
11 Jenell Bourassa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
12 Cecily Majerus Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
13 Galina Merzheritskaya Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
14 Joanne Liu Michael David Winery Cycling Team
15 Rexanne Hughes Rio Strada Racing
16 Lucie Hird CA Technologies Racing
17 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
18 Heather Duffy Michael David Winery Cycling Team
19 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling
20 Sarah Trent
21 Cynthia Breene
22 Stewart Anna Fun Sport Bikes
23 Lucie Oren Roseville Cyclery Women's Team p/b Giant Bicycles
Women Cat Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
2 Patricia Black Team Kit Order
3 Jeanette Haggas Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
4 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
5 Dana Martin Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Heidi Littenberg Roseville Cyclery Women's Team p/b Giant Bicycles
7 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
8 Kate Ligler
9 Kerry Stivaletti Metromint Cycling
10 Carola Berger LuxVue-SunPower Racing
11 Mary Magnani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe