We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 00:00:00.00
2 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
3 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
4 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
5 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
6 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fe 00:00:00.00
7 Patrick Bradley Heart House/ CADV/ CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
8 Eran Preble Heart House/ CADV/ CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
9 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
10 Mark Branle Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
11 Keith Hatton Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
12 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
13 Robert Abramo QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
14 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
15 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
16 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
17 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
18 Ed Beamon High Gear Trek WW 00:00:00.00
Men Cat3/4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Hogan ABRT 00:00:00.00
2 Alec White QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
3 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
4 William Smith Victor Homes P/B the red bicyc 00:00:00.00
5 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00:00.00
6 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
7 Ben Tufford Team MTBNJ/Halter's Cycles 00:00:00.00
8 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
9 James Weigand Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00:00.00
10 Chris Mcginley Peddler's Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
11 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
12 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00:00.00
13 Chuck Coleman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
14 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
15 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
16 Andrew Brennan South Mountain Cycles 00:00:00.00
17 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi 00:00:00.00
18 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter 00:00:00.00
19 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00
20 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
21 Iain Banks Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00:00.00
22 Brian Honsinger CS Velo 00:00:00.00
23 Adam Mullen CS Velo 00:00:00.00
24 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 00:00:00.00
25 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
26 Carl Jacob 00:00:00.00
Men Cat4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
2 Chris Jacovini PS racing 00:00:00.00
3 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakaway 00:00:00.00
4 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00
6 Ricardo Collado Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
7 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
8 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
9 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
10 Bill Viereck PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
11 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
12 Andrew Tait Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
13 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
14 Jq Wade Rock It Riders 00:00:00.00
15 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE 00:00:00.00
16 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
17 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
18 Oscar Diaz 00:00:00.00
19 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakaway 00:00:00.00
20 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
21 Joseph Burch Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
22 Fred Stucky EBS racing 00:00:00.00
23 Timothy Day The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling T 00:00:00.00
24 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
25 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:00.00
26 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
27 Dan Hayden Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
Men Cat4/5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
2 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00:00.00
3 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chi 00:00:00.00
4 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
5 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 00:00:00.00
6 Eric Thorek 00:00:00.00
7 Brian Honsinger CS Velo 00:00:00.00
8 Jonah Coste 00:00:00.00
9 Dan Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing 00:00:00.00
11 Darren Goffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
12 Carl Jacob 00:00:00.00
13 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
14 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
15 Vincent Sulak 00:00:00.00
16 Neal Overbeck Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
17 Andrew Tait Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
18 Colin Smith QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
20 Adam Mullen CS Velo 00:00:00.00
21 Kyle Pray QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
22 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
23 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE 00:00:00.00
24 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
25 Jimmy Levi Trestle Bridge Racing 00:00:00.00
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ace Mcdermott Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00:00.00
2 Mark Branle Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
3 Ed Beamon High Gear Trek WW 00:00:00.00
4 Mark Gorman Bike Line/LWA 00:00:00.00
5 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
6 Mark Light cycle solutions 00:00:00.00
7 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8 James Weigand Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
9 Ramon Benitez 00:00:00.00
10 Mike O'connor 00:00:00.00
11 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutter 00:00:00.00
12 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
13 Patrick Hogan ABRT 00:00:00.00
14 Iain Banks Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00:00.00
15 Patrick Hogan ABRT 00:00:00.00
16 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
17 Phil Howe Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00:00.00
18 Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 00:00:00.00
19 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
20 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
21 Andrew Brennan South Mountain Cycles 00:00:00.00
22 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 00:00:00.00
23 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ace Mcdermott Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00:00.00
2 Ed Beamon High Gear Trek WW 00:00:00.00
3 Ramon Benitez 00:00:00.00
4 Randal Henderson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
5 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
6 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
7 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
8 Mike Faber ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing 00:00:00.00
9 Phil Howe Kelly Benifit Stratagies LSV 00:00:00.00
10 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
11 Kevin Greene BreakawayBikes.com/QCW 00:00:00.00
12 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
13 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
14 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
Women Cat3/4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
2 Jacqueline Paull 00:00:00.00
3 Elissa Antelman TEAM EPS/CSS P/B Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
4 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
5 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00:00.00
6 Kristie Nichols james QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
7 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
8 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
9 Melissa Tabas QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
11 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
12 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
13 Barbara Statton Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
14 Sam Orskog QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
15 Kathy Mulholland Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
16 Sara Brams-miller Team CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
17 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
18 Bobbie Mach Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
2 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
3 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
4 Kaitlyn Lawrence CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
5 Meredith Ehn Finkraft 00:00:00.00
6 Dana Hanchin Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:00:00.00
7 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00