We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Love PACC
2 John Murazak Matrix/RBM
3 Edgar Ibarra
4 Larry Decicco Rockwall Cycling
5 John Bain GS Tenzing
6 Stewart Ericson Team Bicycles Inc.
7 Enoc Ishida Dallas BIke Works
8 Michael Wert GS Tenzing
9 Colby Logback Team Party Time
10 Gilberto Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
11 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry
12 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
13 Ben williams Team undiscovered DNA Racing
14 Brent Aston Mirage
15 Keith Hargis Matrix Cycling Club
16 Robert Snedden Rockwall Cycling
17 Adam Biwan Watt Posse
18 Michael Bohn PACC
19 Rodolfo Arredondo GS Tenzing
20 Jefferey May PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
21 Kenneth Maclean GS Tenzing
22 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works
23 Will Frank Rockwall Cycling
24 Richard Quezada PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
25 Robert Watson Rockwall Cycling
26 Stuart Rasley GS Tenzing
27 Garrett Hobbs Dark Horse Racing
28 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
Men Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
2 Stewart Ericson Team Bicycles Inc.
3 Johnny Cox Tuneros Racing Team
4 Kevin Gregory KingRacingGroup
5 Gilberto Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
6 Lester Carson Colonel's /Sho-Air
7 Joshua Carey Mirage
8 Will Hughes Boneshaker Project
9 Gary Dutschmann Mirage
10 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
11 Toby Russell PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
12 Andrew Bradfield
13 Mike Mitcham TBi - Dedicated Race Team
14 James Jones Mirage
15 Roberta Rodriguez
16 Gabriel Ortiz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
17 Jordan Ransom
18 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup
19 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works
20 Bert Herrington Velo Gold Racing
21 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works
22 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
23 R Les terrill Dallas BIke Works
24 Mark Adame Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
25 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
26 Christopher Rowley Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
27 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
28 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works
29 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Sho-Air
30 James Dowhin Team Party Time
31 John Jordan McKinney Velo Club
32 Ricardo Martinez Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
33 Jeremy Ordaz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
34 William Bonnette Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
35 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
36 Patrick T burke McKinney Velo Club
37 Marc Parlette FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
38 Brent Napier FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
39 Charles Mills Mirage
40 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
41 Todd Thomas Matrix Cycling Club
42 Mike Reade Arlington Velo Club
43 Steven Mitchell GS Tenzing
44 Johnpaul Blanton Boneshaker Project
Men Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Zucco schizzi BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
2 Gabriel Ortiz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
3 Nick Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing
4 Michael Neinast Dark Horse Racing
5 Mark Molthan
6 Andrew Leverette Athletes on Track
7 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
8 Francisco Gonzalez Dallas Racing
9 Colt Clemens Rockwall Cycling
10 Jeremy Ordaz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
11 Brian Buchrucker Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
12 Brian Estes Mirage
13 William Hughes FRESH Racing
14 Kevin Goins Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
15 Greg Clark Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
16 Alexander Link PACC
17 Hunter Lucas Athletes on Track
18 David Lopez Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
19 Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling Club
20 Austin Smith
21 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
22 David Vong Ozark Cycling Club
Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Arsenault S3 Racing team
2 Alex Olmeta
3 Jacob Shepherd
4 Reydesel Garcia GS Tenzing
5 Bradyn Smith Matrix Cycling Club
6 Logan Maxey Cadence Cyclery
7 Ryan Terry Matrix Cycling Club
8 John Collins
9 Chase Widener Matrix Cycling Club
10 Jayan Joshi
11 Rohan Khatti
12 Will Mabes
Men Cat4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
2 Bill Viering MBBC Racing
3 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery
4 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles Inc.
5 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team TBi - Dedicated Race Team
6 Albert Sweany TBi - Dedicated Race Team
7 Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing Team Bicycles Inc.
8 Joel Shewry TBi - Dedicated Race Team
9 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
10 Edvin Ordonez
11 Alexander Link PACC
12 James Wolff PACC
13 Kentara Mckinney McKinney Velo Club
14 Carey Allen Tuneros Racing Team
15 William Hughes FRESH Racing
16 Brad Jay Joe's Pro Bikes
17 Steve Chisholm PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
18 Jeffrey Waller BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
19 Mack Mckinney Dallas BIke Works
20 Brad Boulton TBi - Dedicated Race Team
21 Greg Clark Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
22 Joshua Carey Mirage
23 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
24 Carlos Salas MBBC Racing
25 Brian Estes Mirage
26 Raymond De leon
27 Steven Kotar Tuneros Racing Team
28 Robert Plaskota Velo Gold Racing
29 Austin Smith
30 Mark Molthan
31 Eric Hobbs Dark Horse Racing
32 Simon Gonzalez
33 John Jordan McKinney Velo Club
34 Jim Goodyear Cadence Cyclery
35 Steven Chaos thompson Dark Horse Racing
36 Phillip Pena Mirage
37 David Lopez Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
2 Glen Love PACC
3 John Murazak Matrix/RBM
4 Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
5 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
6 Robert Watson Rockwall Cycling
7 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Cycling
8 Michael Gacki FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
9 Joe Gonzalez FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
10 Stephen Borski Watt Posse
11 Charlie Waskey Team Rokform
12 Marc Parlette FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
13 Gerardo Chaparro FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
14 Michael Bohn PACC
15 Rich Dotson FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
16 Todd Lafleur FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
17 Ian Moore Squadra Di Servitori
18 R Les terrill Dallas BIke Works
19 Andrew Boone FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
20 Gary Deserrano BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
21 Brent Napier FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
22 Patrick T burke McKinney Velo Club
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Merle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
2 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo Club
3 Gregg Goodwin TBi - Dedicated Race Team
4 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles Inc.
5 Walter Megura McKinney Velo Club
6 Mike Reade Arlington Velo Club
Men Master 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Buttine PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
2 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Bret
2 Shawn Small GS Tenzing
3 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
4 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
5 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM
6 Denis Rugovac
7 Kyle Sigl Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
8 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
9 Nathan Trimble Dallas Racing
10 Chris Kutach Matrix/RBM
11 Robert Lange Matrix/RBM
12 John Mckelvy Dallas BIke Works
13 Steve Dodge Dark Horse Racing
14 Jared Reynoso Matrix Cycling Club
15 Kolt B bates PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
16 Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
17 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
18 Jake Boone PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
19 Adam Biwan Watt Posse
20 Tim Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
21 Shawn Hodges Watt Posse
22 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry
Women Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
2 Daniela Ochoa PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
3 Angela Roberts
4 April Wright ThinkFinance Racing
5 Katelyn Dittmann R & M
6 Michelle Reyero MBBC Racing
7 Sarah Startz Matrix Cycling Club
Women Cat3/4 Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Desormeaux Matrix/RBM
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Moore Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
2 Janicke Gunvaldsen Shama Cycles
3 Monica Hyslop PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
4 Andrea Thomas PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
5 Caryn Montague PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
6 Daniela Ochoa PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
7 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Dallas Racing
8 Ann Weigel GS Tenzing
9 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori