We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 3:49:20.0
2 Jesse Moore Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 3:49:46.0
3 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 3:49:46.0
4 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone 3:50:58.0
5 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:50:13.0
6 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 3:50:24.0
7 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:50:26.0
8 Noah Grassi Les Rois 3:50:43.0
9 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 3:50:44.0
10 Michael Claudio Red Peloton 3:50:56.0
11 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 3:51:15.0
12 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com 3:51:29.0
13 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 3:51:44.0
14 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 3:51:44.0
15 David Passmore Specialized/Touchstone Masters 3:51:48.0
16 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters 3:51:54.0
17 Hanns Detlefsen CA Technolgies 3:51:54.0
18 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:53:08.0
19 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 3:53:11.0
20 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett 3:53:34.0
21 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 3:54:40.0
22 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 3:54:52.0
23 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 3:57:54.0
24 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 4:00:59.0
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 4:23:29.0
2 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 4:25:41.0
3 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Specialized 4:26:20.0
4 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 4:26:51.0
5 Christopher Frank Bonk Breaker Cycling 4:27:09.0
6 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker 4:28:52.0
7 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team 4:31:10.0
8 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 4:34:14.0
9 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team 4:34:28.0
10 Todd Allington ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 4:35:14.0
11 Paul Wren Team Bonk Breaker 4:35:29.0
12 Todd Munk SJBC 4:37:03.0
13 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 4:37:14.0
14 Scott Hollander Off The Front 4:36:33.0
15 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 4:39:12.0
16 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 4:39:30.0
17 Chris Callahan Racing 4 Research 4:40:53.0
18 Rann Valdez R4R- Make a Wish 4:41:38.0
19 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 4:42:22.0
20 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 4:44:46.0
21 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized 4:45:45.0
22 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 4:51:55.0
DNF Scott Hennessy vos racing
DNF Sean Mcdonald Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
DNF John cavanaugh Primetime cycling team primetime cycling team
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 7:05:19.0
2 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling 7:05:19.0
3 David Condon 7:05:31.0
4 John Cutler Platinum Performance Cycling Team 7:05:45.0
5 Jonathan Barbus Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:05:50.0
6 Kyle Johnston POC+Ritte 7:05:56.0
7 Lance Haidet Bear Development team 7:06:01.0
8 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 7:06:04.0
9 John Echeveste Platinum Performance 7:06:05.0
10 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:06:10.0
11 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing 7:06:16.0
12 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 7:06:18.0
13 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 7:06:18.0
14 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 7:06:27.0
15 Jarret St. aubin Pinnacle - Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:06:29.0
16 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 7:06:31.0
17 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling 7:06:31.0
18 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team 7:06:31.0
19 Simon Hill Ritte Racing 7:06:39.0
20 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 7:06:40.0
21 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 7:06:43.0
22 Mark King Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 7:06:45.0
23 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 7:06:51.0
24 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 7:06:56.0
25 Chris Esparza Audi/Kryki Sports 7:07:00.0
26 Zane Torre jetcycling 7:07:05.0
27 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing P/B Children's Hospital Central California 7:07:07.0
28 Jon Stewart Dayka-Hackett 7:07:07.0
29 Robert Schell Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:07:12.0
30 Jeremiah Michaels Freewheel 7:07:15.0
31 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/ WebCyclery Racing 7:07:24.0
32 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 7:07:29.0
33 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Racing Team 7:07:29.0
34 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 7:07:30.0
35 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling 7:07:36.0
36 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Rois 7:07:36.0
37 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing 7:07:54.0
38 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 7:08:14.0
39 Cody Greer Dayka Hackett 7:08:23.0
40 Andrew Robertson Dayka-Hackett 7:08:33.0
41 Chuck Edwall iii LuxVue-SunPower Racing 7:08:44.0
42 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:09:03.0
43 David Baumgardner Global CTI Cycling Team 7:09:19.0
44 David Baar POC+Ritte 7:09:38.0
45 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling 7:09:40.0
46 Joshua Cox XMX Racing P/B Children's Hospital Central California 7:09:48.0
47 George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett 7:10:18.0
48 Nick Humphrey Poc + Ritte 7:11:21.0
49 Paul Chia SouthBay Wheelman 7:11:36.0
50 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 7:11:41.0
51 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 7:12:08.0
52 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 7:12:23.0
53 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 7:14:47.0
54 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 7:17:27.0
DNF Evan Rossow Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
DNF Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team
DNF Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNF Sean Beck BRECycling
DNF Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Zach Eurich Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
DNF Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Murat Ozgur SquadraSF
DNF Michael Miller Metromint Cycling
DNF Justin Widlund Knight Rider Racing
DNF Ryan Clarke Team Swift
DNF Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Andres Malovos Platinum Performance Cycling Team
DNF Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Racing Team
DNF Alan Zinniker Poc Ritte Team
DNF Stratton Easter Bear Development Racing
DNF Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Team
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 4:10:05.0
2 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team 4:10:11.0
3 David Evans Velo Reno Cycling Team 4:10:19.0
4 Niall Murray Team everyman jack 4:10:21.0
5 Darin Morgan Michael David winery 4:10:25.0
6 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team 4:10:26.0
7 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms 4:10:26.0
8 Trevor Niblock Fusion Sport 4:10:32.0
9 Francisco Azevedo Red Peloton 4:10:32.0
10 Niklas Barreto LuxVue-SunPower Racing 4:10:36.0
11 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 4:10:37.0
12 Bingo Mckenzie Studio Velo/dZi Foundation 4:10:41.0
13 Tyler Chairsell Carefast p/b Les Rois 4:10:46.0
14 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 4:11:00.0
15 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast p/b Les Rois 4:11:01.0
16 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 4:11:18.0
17 Doug Ryan michael david winery 4:11:25.0
18 Jeffrey Stern 4:11:42.0
19 Matt Brantveyn Team Fremont/FFBC Powered by Chipotle 4:11:42.0
20 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing 4:12:06.0
21 Spencer Fields Folsom Bike 4:12:19.0
22 Adam Stephens Global CTI Cycling Team 4:12:35.0
23 Christopher Dugan Velo Reno 4:12:49.0
24 Christopher Pimentel fulton racing 4:12:59.0
25 Grayson Gearin Carefast P/B Les Rois 4:12:59.0
26 Justin Soule XMX Racing Valley Children's Hospital 4:13:26.0
27 Simon Tuttle Knight Riders Racing 4:14:04.0
28 Shiva Sharma Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 4:14:45.0
29 Micah Lerner Audi Cycling/Kryki Sports 4:15:20.0
30 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling Racing Team 4:15:59.0
31 Scott Hooper Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 4:16:23.0
32 Patrick Mason Bolthhouse Farms Cycling 4:21:46.0
33 Sergei Vasilyev Les Rois Cycling Club / Carefast 4:34:09.0
34 Matt Redmond SquadraSF 4:42:29.0
35 Eamon Keating Audi/Kryki Sports 4:53:11.0
36 John Achey Dayka-Hackett 4:54:47.0
DNF Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno
DNF Chad Pajari
DNF Dain Melton Chico Elite
DNF Brian Glessner Off the front racing
DNF Anthony Jawad LuxVue-SunPower Racing
DNF James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange
DNF Joseph Booth Fulton Cycle Works
DNF Corey Nunez Velo Reno Cycling Team
DNF Emile Goguely Topsport
DNF Jeremy Dossetter SquadraSF
DNF Chris Sontag Michael David Winery
DNF Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing
DNF Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles
DNF Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team
DNF Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Gellert Cycles Fanatic Racing 6:35:55.0
2 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com 6:36:48.0
3 Ben French Topsport 6:36:48.0
4 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 6:36:55.0
5 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 6:36:59.0
6 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition 6:37:27.0
7 Tony Rago Mandalay Bay / McGhies 6:37:32.0
8 Chirag Asaravala Audi 6:37:38.0
9 Pritpal Singh Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 6:37:51.0
10 Gregg Lehman Team Velo Wrench 6:38:05.0
11 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 6:38:16.0
12 Hoffman Cortes 6:38:36.0
13 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 6:38:39.0
14 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett 6:40:57.0
15 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycle Shop 6:41:09.0
16 Kevin Davidson Audi 6:41:13.0
17 Csaba Toth Decade Software LLC 6:49:57.0
DNF Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Robb Herrick Team Revolutions
DNF Chris Schaper PAA
Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay McGhie's 6:43:00.0
2 Darin Land 6:43:09.0
3 Stephen Mason SJBC 6:43:14.0
4 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 6:43:14.0
5 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts 6:43:18.0
6 Jeff Tanforan Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 6:43:20.0
7 Peter Brisbo CA Technologies Racing 6:43:41.0
8 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing 6:43:48.0
9 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 6:44:01.0
10 Wes Barton 6:44:10.0
11 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 6:44:23.0
12 Peter Soelkner CA Technologies Racing 6:44:37.0
13 John Gates Polli Veloce 6:44:41.0
14 Scott Calley MOnterey Bay Racing Team 6:44:48.0
15 Winson Hong SBR p/b Stevens Bicycles/ 6:44:54.0
16 Toby Katz Don Chapin MBRT 6:45:23.0
17 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 6:46:00.0
18 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 6:46:37.0
19 David Bertram 6:47:38.0
20 Jeffrey Kato 6:48:09.0
21 David Veneski Off The Front Racing Team 6:48:43.0
22 Marc Trucano Team Velo Wrench 6:56:22.0
23 Bob Ebe Cushman & Wakefield Racing 7:00:07.0
24 Paul Young SJBC 7:00:19.0
25 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett 7:07:41.0
DNF Paul Pacheco CA Technologies Racing
DNF Patrick Norville Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNF David Holland Big Orange
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cabatic Off the front (clovis) 6:27:30.0
2 Andrew Welsh Just me 6:33:02.0
3 Michael Szerszunowicz 6:36:49.0
4 Matthew Yee Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus 6:41:33.0
5 Frank Sahlman 6:54:45.0
DNF Cody Bedrosian
DNF Tomas Mitre Team Swift
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 3:34:04.0
2 David Montgomery 3ft- It's the law 3:34:24.0
3 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law 3:34:45.0
4 Josef Lemire Team Hammer Nutrition 3:35:05.0
5 Tracy Muegge 3ft - It's The Law 3:35:20.0
6 Greg Bollella LuxVue-SunPower Racing / Alto Velo Racing Club 3:35:29.0
7 Allen Brumm LuxVue-SunPower Racing 3:35:42.0
8 James Langley Spokesman Bicycles 3:35:54.0
9 Robert Montague Spokesman Bicycles 3:35:57.0
10 Gilbert Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 3:35:58.0
11 Tom Cesar Off The Front Racing Team 3:35:59.0
12 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 3:36:01.0
13 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law 3:37:03.0
14 Steven Grusis Off The Front Racing Team 3:37:05.0
15 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 3:37:11.0
16 Igor Bulatov Off The Front 3:38:02.0
17 Gregory Cullen LuxVue-SunPower Racing 3:39:40.0
18 Yehuda Packer OTR Los Angeles 3:40:15.0
19 Mark Bailey LuxVue-SunPower Racing/Alto Velo Racing Club 3:49:11.0
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 5:14:48.0
2 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23 5:16:20.0
3 Jonathan Teeter Marc pro-strava 5:17:05.0
4 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK 5:17:52.0
5 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 5:17:56.0
6 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 5:18:00.0
7 Connor Spencer Fresh Air Bicycles - Focus 5:19:20.0
8 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 5:19:42.0
9 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 5:19:45.0
10 William Zellmer Specialized/NCCF 5:20:34.0
11 Scot Ferguson Velo Reno Cycling Team 5:20:38.0
12 Vincent Owens Dayka Hackett 5:21:17.0
13 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 5:21:32.0
14 David Mesa Fresh Air Bikes - Focus 5:21:34.0
15 Michael Larson Velo Reno 5:21:44.0
16 Tayler Wiles Specialized Lululemon 5:22:36.0
17 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Jrs 5:23:44.0
18 Tyler Thompson Velo Reno 5:23:54.0
19 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 5:23:57.0
20 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 5:24:22.0
21 Matthew Valencia NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 5:24:26.0
22 Sam Bassetti 5-hour ENERGY/Kenda Racing Team 5:25:00.0
23 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/ VW/ Raley's 5:25:59.0
24 Brent Emoff 5:26:03.0
25 Brennan Percy Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 5:26:28.0
26 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 5:27:50.0
27 David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 5:34:24.0
28 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 5:37:57.0
29 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 5:40:44.0
30 Corey Duren Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 5:54:35.0
31 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 5:59:56.0
DNF David Bangor Fresh Air Bicycles - Focus
DNF Jared Prince Team Fresh_Air Focus Bikes
DNF Evelyn Stevens specialized lululemon
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman - U23
DNF Jonathan Krier-tran Thresholdsports P/B Leadout Endurance Coaching
DNF Naveen Molloy Fresh Air Bicycles- Focus
DNF Tim Aiken Bear Development Team
DNF Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized
DNF Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF James Stemper Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandra Sales Velo Sports Group 7:35:00.0
2 Stephanie Hass Metromint Cycling 7:36:42.0
3 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:35:52.0
4 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 7:35:53.0
5 Amy Rice Ritte Women's Team 7:36:19.0
6 Lesley Jensen Metromint Cycling 7:36:36.0
7 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling 7:36:37.0
8 Julie Cushen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:37:07.0
9 Christina Bonnington Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:37:09.0
10 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Women's Team 7:37:39.0
11 Natalie Dell Velo Sport Group 7:37:46.0
12 Tiina Aardemae Metromint Cycling 7:37:50.0
13 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Racing 7:38:01.0
14 Audrey Biehle Velo Sports Group 7:38:07.0
15 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 7:38:51.0
16 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman 7:39:07.0
17 Cara Fitchett Velo Sports Group 7:39:54.0
18 Aliya Traficante Davis Bike Club 7:41:38.0
19 Kathy Bertram Rio Strada Racing 7:43:15.0
DNF Maureen Murphy Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Amy Firth SouthBay Wheelmen
DNF Kristie Hankes Velo Sports Group/ NeilPryde p/b Pactimo
DNF June Nguyen Metromint Cycling
DNF Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robyn Nearn Integrity Racing 7:08:48.0
2 Amanda Schaper Ritte Women's Team 7:10:04.0
3 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:10:24.0
4 Diana Hsu Tibco II 7:10:38.0
5 Tiffany Meyers South Bay Wheelmen 7:10:51.0
6 Erica Schwanke 7:11:04.0
7 Jennifer Dorian Dayka-Hackett 7:12:22.0
8 Stephanie Nunes Rock Solid Cycling 7:12:26.0
9 Heidi Fraser Cushman & Wakefield Racing 7:12:27.0
10 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing 7:12:40.0
11 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing 7:12:55.0
12 Jeanae Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 7:13:07.0
13 Roberta Cabrera Team Tibco II 7:13:14.0
14 Emily Abraham Team Swift 7:13:44.0
15 Amy Cameron Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:13:50.0
16 Diana Cedeno Metromint Cycling 7:13:58.0
17 Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 7:14:01.0
18 Patricia Pacheco CA Technologies Racing 7:20:42.0
19 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling 7:22:09.0
DNF Sara Stearns Lamorinda Cycling Club/Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNF Leslie Bull Halo-Sports group/ Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Michelle Brown Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Rachelle Ortega Team Tibco II
DNF Nicole Olson Metromint Cycling
DNF Denise Ramirez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:54:52.0
2 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized 3:55:00.0
3 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 3:55:28.0
4 Joan Case CA Technologies Racing 3:56:21.0
5 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized 3:56:21.0
6 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 3:57:41.0
7 Andi Smith B4T9 3:57:43.0
8 Maryann Levenson B4T9 3:59:03.0
9 Lea Brooks Velo Bella 3:59:12.0
10 Jamie Axt SOC 3:59:56.0
11 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing 4:00:10.0
12 Narda Roushdi Bezerkeley Bike Collective 4:06:16.0
13 Oralia Arce Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 4:24:14.0
14 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 4:39:07.0
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 7:13:02.0
2 Jane Despas Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:13:56.0
3 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/To the Top 7:14:04.0
4 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 7:14:23.0
5 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 7:14:30.0
6 Rebecca Siegel Ritte Women's Team 7:15:01.0
7 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:15:36.0
8 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 7:16:43.0
9 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 7:16:44.0
10 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:16:44.0
11 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching 7:16:46.0
12 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO 7:18:11.0
13 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:18:52.0
14 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:19:06.0
15 Holly Mathews Team TIBCO/To the Top 7:19:10.0
16 Lisa James Velo Sports Group 7:19:18.0
17 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group 7:32:01.0
18 Melanie Wong Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo 7:32:28.0
19 Josephine Morgan Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching 7:32:48.0
DNF Charlotte Hart Ritte Women's Team
DNF Ginger Snell Velo Sports Group
DNF Siobhn Mcnamara Pinnacle-Reactor
DNF Page Robertson Team TIBCO
DNF Jennifer Zierke Velo Sports Group
DNF Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo
DNF Heather Lipana Folsom Bike/Cervelo