We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Racing Team
2 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Racing Team
3 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Baker Specialized Masters/Touchstone Climbing
2 Michael Sayers Team HSP
3 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo
5 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
6 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
7 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team
8 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club
9 Chris Espy Specialized/Touchstone Masters
10 Lucas Paz LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
11 Peter Vaughan Village Peddler
12 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
13 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14 Sean Brandt Studio Velo
15 Eric Davis SquadraSF
16 Dave Kause Mohawk Masters
17 Jon Hyatt Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
18 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo
19 Joshua Grass Racing 4 Research
20 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycling Team
21 Unknown Rider
22 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport
23 Jason James SquadraSF
24 Toby Long Squadra SF
25 Raymond Cogan Fusion Sport
26 Michael Brunelle
27 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
28 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
29 Chris Furgiuele Studio Velo
30 Jason Cruser R4R - Make A Wish
31 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
32 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
33 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
34 Dennis Baker LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
35 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
36 Richard Steele Lange Twins Winery Racing Team
37 James Maltbie R4R-Make A Wish
38 Cameron Birky R4R - Make A Wish
39 Thomas Gross Studio Velo
40 Nathan Parks Specialized / Touchstone Masters
41 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
42 David Passmore Specialized/Touchstone Masters
43 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
44 Michael Buckley Specialized/Touchstone Masters
45 Gregory Anderson Specialized / Touchstone Masters
46 Robert Duffy
47 Dean Laberge Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
48 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
49 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
50 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
51 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
52 John Armer Lange twins
53 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
54 Bryan Hoadley R4R - Make-A-Wish
55 Unknown Rider
56 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling
57 Stephen Synhorst sacramento golden wheelmen
58 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
59 Stephen Synhorst sacramento golden wheelmen
60 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
61 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
62 Tony Homes R4R Make A Wish
63 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
64 Shane Litzenberger R4R - Make A Wish
65 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear cycling
66 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Cale Reeder Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice
3 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Specialized
4 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
5 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
6 Jerome Nadel Coretechs Cycling Team
7 Kerry Stockwell Team BP/Sierra Neveda/Reliable
8 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice
9 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team
10 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
11 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice
12 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling
13 Mark Foster Coretechs Cycling Team
14 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
15 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
16 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
17 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
18 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
19 Rann Valdez R4R- Make a Wish
20 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling
21 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
22 Dirk Manley American River PT
23 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
24 Butch Jackson Le Scomparse cycling team
25 Mark Vandenberghe Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
26 Chris Callahan Racing 4 Research
27 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
28 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
29 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Racing Team
30 John Lane Rio Strada
31 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team
32 Joe Amon ThirstyBear Cycling
33 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
34 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
35 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Nor Cal
36 Brian Hitchman Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
37 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley
38 Frank Lunceford sr Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
39 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
40 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
41 B Thomas rice CoreTechs Cycling Team
42 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley/Specialized
43 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
44 Rich Tabuso Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
45 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
46 Patrick Mclaughlin CA Technologies Racing Team
47 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
48 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish
49 Todd Allington ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
50 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
51 Tait Smith Rio Strada Racing
52 Charles Pockell-wilson Morgan Stanley / Specialized
53 Scot Johnson Divine Electric
54 Rodney Spradlin Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
55 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
56 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized
57 Christopher Husing Rio Strada Racing
58 Unknown Rider
59 Joseph Staron Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
60 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
61 Scott Fonseca Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
62 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
63 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Pure RED/Bicycles Plus
64 Glen Seitz-varnhagen
65 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
66 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
67 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento
68 Jan Elsbach VOS raching
69 David Del rosso PrimeTime Cycling Team
70 Ron Hansen Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing Team
71 Clint Gaver Morgan Stanley/Specialized
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Laine 3 Feet-It's the law
2 Tracy Muegge 3ft - It's The Law
3 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
4 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley /Specialized
5 Kevin Willitts 3Ft - It's The Law
6 Mark Perry Victory Velo Racing
7 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
8 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
10 Robert Parker LuxVue-SunPower Racing
11 Douglas Gonda 3Ft - It's The Law
12 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
13 Hugh Janney Rio Strada Racing
14 David Montgomery 3ft- its the law
15 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
16 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Bicycle Team
17 Michael Vella LuxVue-SunPower Racing
18 Michael Deusebio Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team
2 Jason Schmidt LuxVue-SunPower
3 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling
4 Ben Cook Team Swift
5 Brian Brown Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
6 Scott Cole Squadra SF
7 Ryan Oakes Chico Elite
8 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport Medford
9 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles
10 Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
11 Elliot Grothe Carefast P/B Les Rois
12 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
13 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
14 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
15 Scott Sommerfeld BRECycling
16 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team
17 Michael Campbell EBVC
18 John Barbicas Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
19 Andres Douzoglou
20 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
21 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team
22 James Sears Davis Bike Club Race Team
23 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF
24 Joe Molinari Audi
25 Aaron Obelleiro Davis Bike Club Race Team
26 Richard Reinhardt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
27 Paul Ngo LuxVue-SunPower Racing
28 Paul Mitchell Vidal Sassoon Racing
29 George Sartor Ciclistas del Valle
30 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
31 Thuy Nguyen LuxVue-SunPower Racing
32 Oscar Nunez SquadraSF
33 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/ Mercedes Benz
34 Unknown Rider
35 Don Jarvis LuxVue-SunPower Racing
36 Jonathan Barber
37 Jeremy Barnes Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
38 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF
39 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete
40 Stephen Synhorst
41 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
42 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team
43 Givargis Betoshana BRECycling
44 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team
45 Sammy Trujillo
46 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF
47 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
48 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
49 Mark Dawson East Bay Velo
50 Chuck Edwall iii LuxVue-SunPower Racing
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa Cycling Team
2 Joshua Tipton Rio Strada Racing
3 Antonio Miranda BICYCLE EMPORIUM
4 Sean Henderson SquadraSF
5 Spencer Ingels Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
6 Niklas Barreto LuxVue-SunPower Racing
7 Patrick Dietz Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing
9 Nicholas Terzakis Team City Sacramento
10 Nick Shockey Data Driven Athlete Racing
11 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett
12 Eugene Stevenson Rio Strada Racing
13 Anton Vynogradenko Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
14 Tyler Toulouse Velo Reno
15 Shawn Remy Michael David Winery One10 Performance & Nutrition
16 Gerardo Nieves
17 Stuart Collett Cushman & Wakefield Racing
18 Matt Carvell LuxVue-SunPower Racing
19 Darin Morgan Michael David winery
20 James Yuan SquadraSF
21 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing
22 Barry Obrien Peninsula Velo Racing
23 Mike Reed LuxVue-SunPower Racing
24 Franco Campilongo SquadraSF
25 Jose Ayon Chico Corsa Cycling Club
26 Stephen Blakemore BRECycling
27 Brigido Tax
28 Ian Coberly Micheal David Winery
29 Fernando Santillan Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
30 Christopher Namba Team City Sacramento
31 Reece Macdonald Penvelo
32 Matthew Jones BRECycling
33 Edward Orellana Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
34 Osvaldo Tomatis Berkeley bicycle club (BBC)
35 Tyler Corelitz SquadraSF
36 Alexander Reimers SquadraSF
37 Brent Chipponeri BRECycling
38 Mike Hardy Fusion Sport
39 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
40 Christopher Flower LeadOut Racing
41 Travis Tanasse Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
42 Jorge Pont LuxVue-SunPower Racing
43 Richard Meade Fusion Sport
44 Eric Clauss SquadraSF
45 Christopher Marcoux
46 Amin Tamariz LuxVue-SunPower Racing
47 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing
48 Kevin Cassiday Reno Cycling Team p/b Natures Bakery
49 Anthony Jawad LuxVue-SunPower Racing
50 Martin Lee LuxVue-Sunpower Racing
51 Ward Covert Michael David Winery Cycling Team
52 Nathan Kostiv Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
53 Lindsey Furtado Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
54 Joseph Griffith California State University-Sacramento
55 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling
56 Andreas Alexopoulos Dolce Vita
57 Erik Cho vive la tarte + Cykel
58 Remy Dewolf Dolce Vita
Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gottesman MELLOW MOTORS CYCLING TEAM
2 Brad Butterfield Team Swift
3 Matthew Kesselring
4 Charlie Velez LeadOut Racing
5 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
6 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team
7 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift
8 Luke Lamperti Team Swift
9 Cole Davis Limitedless Cycling Racing Team
10 Connor Jinguji Woodcreek High School Cycling
11 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro
12 Jordan Byck Redwood High School
13 Conan Wen Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
14 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
15 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro
16 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
17 David Alcalay Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
18 Magnus Bush Davis Bike Club Junior Racing Team
19 Emmet Pfau Team Swift
20 Grover Rozek Limitless Cycling Racing Team
21 Lane Sturgeon tieni duro junior cycling
22 Jonathan Gunning Team Swift
23 Miles Daly TEAM SWIFT
24 Daniel Karpelevitch Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
25 David Leon davis bike club juniors race team
Men Cat 4 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Ludden NorCal Hub Racing
2 Jeff Dale Team Revolutions
3 Max Hudson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
4 Zach Griffith AUDI/KRYKI SPORTS
5 Tim Bair Norcal Hub Racing
6 Gary Paden Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Mike Scaglione SJBC
8 Igor Dementiev Sacramento Golden Wheelmen (SGW)
9 Mate Adamkovics Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
10 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento
11 Matt Marks Victory Velo Racing
12 Long Nguyen Cushman Wakefield Racing
13 Michael Terra Team Revolutions
14 Glen Kinion none
15 Kevin Undercoffer Norcal HUB Racing
16 Steven Aurousseau SJBC
17 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutirtion
18 Luis Jevons Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
19 Jason Murphy Team City Sacramento
20 Paul Higley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21 Manny Managbanag SJBC
22 Trevor Bartlett Peninsula Velo Racing
23 Erich Shofstall Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
24 Chad Richards Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
25 Kevin Davidson Audi
26 David Almquist Team City Sacramento
27 Garin Moore Victory Velo Racing
28 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies
29 David Christy CA Technologies Racing
30 Russell Ybuan Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
31 Mike Munoz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
32 Matt Idler Rio Strada
33 Kyle Rudolph Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
34 Shayne Marshall Victory Velo Racing
35 Christian Mauri Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
36 Samuel Paik Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
37 Marco Costantino Cushman Wakefield Racing
38 John Mckenna Team Revolutions Race
39 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing
40 James Dawson NorCal Hub Racing
41 Phillip Burt Pen Velo Racing
42 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
43 Tobin Richardson
44 David Page Audi Cycling
45 Brendan Glueck Team Oakland Cycling
46 Brian Renyer Rio Strada Racing
47 Joe Dodd Redding Sports Ltd.
48 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman Wakefield Racing
49 Mathew Sweda Cushman Wakefield
50 Woody Waite Team City Sacramento
51 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing
52 Bart Zeydel Team Revolutions
53 Mark Klein Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
54 Reese Gary Team Revolutions
55 Cesar Guillen Evergreen Cycling
56 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento
57 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing
58 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions
59 Mike Childs Red Kite Racing Team
60 Omir Torres Team Revolutions
61 Ken Obata Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
62 Lonny Morgan Rio Strada Racing
Men Cat 4 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Townzen
2 Stephen Mason SJBC
3 Shawn Blosser Cushman Wakefield Racing
4 Donald Pattalock Audi
5 Mark Carson Cushman Wakefield Racing
6 Peter Brisbo CA Technologies Racing
7 Jeffrey Patterson Pen Velo Racing
8 Sean Lollar RaceRim.com
9 Jason Pettinato Body Concepts
10 Paul Pacheco CA Technologies Racing
11 Stefan Brunnschweiler Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
12 Jim Sharp Davis Bike Club Race Team
13 Justin Madison Velo Fratello
14 Sean Crowley CA Technologies Racing
15 Philip Blay Folsom Bike/VW/ Raley's
16 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17 Mike Childs Red Kite Racing Team
18 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club
19 Sean Watkins
20 Al Dietz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
21 Lloyd Jobe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
22 Mark Dames Coretechs
23 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts
24 Gary Neiman Body Concepts
25 Paul Ryan Cushman Wakefield Racing
26 Ron Faulk Body Concepts
27 Brian Prahl Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28 Kevin Harris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
29 Thomas wood ?
30 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
31 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing
32 Peter Gemmell Body Concepts
33 Unknown Rider
34 Jeffrey Bell Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35 Ron Canada Kovarus/Wells Fargo
36 Ron Fallon Victory velo racing
37 David Bertram
38 James Torrence Eden Bicycles Racing Team
39 Juan Ortiz BIANCHI USA
40 Will Parks Body Concepts
41 Neil Rapmund Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
42 Jon wilson Kovarus Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing team
43 Geoff Landon Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing
44 Patrick Cashell Audi
45 Michael Andalora Santa Cruz Wheelman (Spokesmans Bicycle)
46 Shane Kinney Body Concepts
47 Mark Poole Bicycle Planet
48 Alex Chiappetta Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
49 Timothy Locke Ca Technologies
50 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
51 Marc Trucano Team Velo Wrench
52 Erik Week Velo Fratello/Bay Equity/Pacific Porta Trim
53 Troy Soares Victory Velo Racing
54 Thomas C brinton
55 Keith Reed Cushman Wakefield Racing
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Pavan Dolce Vita
2 Sean Fischer Chico Masters Cycling Team
3 James Swift Team Velo Wrench
4 Brian Szykowny
5 Jason Roth Team Revolutions
6 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling
7 David Harwin Audi Cycling Team
8 Jerry Cooper
9 Jon Meals Team Oakland Cycling
10 Steven Brotherton Studio Velo
11 Greg Myers Victory Velo Racing
12 Matthew Carlson Chico Masters Cycling Team
13 Andy Garzoli Chico Corsa Cycling Club
14 Brian Gokey Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
15 Terry Mcniff victory velo racing
16 Harry Duncan Team City
17 Michael Arreguin Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
18 David Garzoli Main Street Bicycles-Lakeport
19 Timber Weiss Audi
20 Dyami Serna Wheeltalk TVC Racing
21 Brandon Mascarenas Chico Corsa Cycling Club
22 Mike Alexander
23 James Begg Team Oakland
24 Brian Macdowell
25 Jeremy Loeb Rio Strada Racing
26 Adam Koch Team Folsom Bike/Giant
27 Tyler May Hub Racing
28 Joe Rokes Team Fremont / FFBC p/b Chipotle
29 Wasfi Anabtawi
30 Don Kester Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
31 Damian Southerland Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
32 James Fisher
33 Armin Pressler Cushman Wakefield Racing / Lamorinda
34 Roy Hui Team City Sacramento
35 Daniel Tkach Cushman Wakefield racing
36 Peter Harney Kinetic Cycles
37 Marcos Marrero
38 Matt Alexander
39 Michael Poplewko Team Velo Wrench
40 Anup Menon
41 Adam Starr Rio Strada Racing
42 Matthew Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
43 Stephen Chang WTTVC
44 Matt Miller mendo velo
45 Jason Ambrose Team Oakland Cycling
46 Brendan Lee Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
47 Mark Monaghan reno cycling team p/b natures bakery
48 Marc Stewart Reno Cycling Team
49 Michael Hannaford Team City Sacramento
50 Nehemiah Brown
51 Bryar Perry
52 Bill Dewolf Rockville Rattlers
53 Warren Stallings Reno Cycling Team
54 Curtiss Johnson Victory Velo Racing
55 Merrick Miller
56 Kevin Ku Wheel Talk-TVC Racing
57 Howard Mintz
58 Tobias Whaley Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
59 John Silva Rockville Bike Rattles
60 Davin Abrahamian Chico Corsa Cycling Club
61 Matthew Carlson Chico Masters Cycling Team
62 Manuel Affonso Team Oakland
63 Shinnosuke Hasegawa TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING
64 Andrew Chandler Team Oakland
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23
3 Walton Brush Team Mike's BIke's P/B Equator
4 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5 Giuseppe Errico SquadraSF
6 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
7 Lee Peters SquadraSF
8 Jason Saltzman NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors
9 Patrick Lichan
10 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
11 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
12 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
13 Matthew Farnham Red Peloton
14 Erik Nelson Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
15 Adam De vos Team H&R BLOCK
16 Ryan Moore Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
17 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
18 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
19 Dan Shore Ciclistas del Valle
20 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro - Strava
21 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
22 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized
23 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
24 Joshua Carling Marc Pro - Strava
25 Troy Porter Palmer Cycling
26 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR
27 Naveen Molloy Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
28 Chris Stastny UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
29 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes
30 Ryan Mele Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
31 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23
32 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava
33 Kurt Wolfgang Squadra SF
34 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
35 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
36 Gregory White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
37 Justin Traud Vu Medi Elite Cycling Team P/B Hammer Nurtrition
38 Sean Smith SquadraSF
39 Charles Huff Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
40 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
41 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
42 Roman Kilun
43 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
44 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
45 Brennan Percy Chico Elite
46 Emmanuel Gagne
47 Evelyn Stevens
48 Trevor Gomes Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
49 Travis T Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
50 Trevor White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
51 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
52 Michael Cordova Chico Elite
53 Adam Ross Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
54 Russell White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
55 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team - TwT
56 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
57 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
58 Dakota Schaeffer UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
59 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
60 Robert Lander Davis bike club
61 David Grundman Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
62 Corey Duren Chico Elite
63 Michael Claudio Red Peloton
64 Chris Laberge VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
65 Tyler Kraus SquadraSF
66 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team
Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Wang Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
2 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
3 Dana Martin Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4 Kim Wik Mellow Motors Racing
5 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
6 Lesley Jensen Metromint Cycling
7 Cheryl Shwe Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Darci Page Audi Cycling
10 Vanessa Cairns Metromint Cycling
11 Jennifer Barlow Team Precision
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Muegge
2 Eva Olin Michael David Winery Racing Team/Delta Velo
3 Gretchen Stumhofer
4 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club
5 Emily Abraham Team Swift
6 Jennifer Chan Wheeltalk-TVC Racing
7 Andrea Turner Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8 Lucie Hird CA Technologies Racing
9 Shelagh Fritz Team Mike's Bikes Women p/b Equator Coffees
10 Unknown Rider
11 Diana Cedeno Metromint Cycling
12 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
13 Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing
14 Elizabeth May team fremont/ffbc p/b chipotle
15 Sumer Avila Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Abigail Thigpen Davis Bike Club Race Team
17 Diana Hsu Tibco II
18 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling
19 Rachelle Ortega Team Tibco II
20 Caren Jackson Team City Sacramento
21 Erica Schwanke
22 Joanne Liu Michael David Winery Cycling Team
23 Charity Marshall Vitory Velo Racing
24 Roberta Cabrera Team Tibco II
25 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling
26 Galina Merzheritskaya Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
27 Robin Soares Victory Velo Racing
28 Aja Cook
29 Elisabeth Johnson Metromint Cycling
30 Jenny Bosch- mora Early Bird Women's Racing
31 Janell Marton Roseville Cyclery Women's Team
32 Heidi Fraser Cushman & Wakefield Racing
33 Patricia Pacheco CA Technologies Racing
34 Heather Duffy Michael David Winery Cycling Team
35 Amanda Stallings Velo Girls/Savvy Bike
36 Sabina Lau
37 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
38 Kelly Miller Rio Strada Racing
39 Karen Rehder
40 Rebecca Cohen WheelTalk - TVC Racing
41 Amy Cameron Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
42 Sarah Trent
43 Winnie Brehmer Team TIBCO II
44 April Willoughby Metromint Cycling
45 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing
46 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing
47 Ali Raizin Early Bird Women's Racing
48 Colleen Dudley Velo Girls/Savvy Bike
49 Lorri Lee lown Velo Girls
50 Sara Stearns Lamorinda Cycling Club/Cushman & Wakefield Racing
51 Barbara Greening Early Bird Women's Racing
52 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
53 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling
54 Tracey Harper Team City Sacramento
55 Cindy Mike Pennisula Velo
56 Jean Nelson
Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Hill PSIMET Racing/ Vanderkitten
2 Anna Park Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team
3 Kaylee Schligel Dirt Dogs
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
3 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush
4 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle Reactor p/b JL Velo
5 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
6 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
7 Samantha Vroomen Red Peloton
8 Heather Pryor Folsom Bike/Cervelo
9 Stephanie Hass Metromint Cycling
10 Kimberly Ford Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
11 Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
12 Jennifer Wong ThirstyBear Cycling
13 Aliya Traficante Davis Bike Club
14 Chris Lundy ThirstyBear Cycling
15 Rhonda Serr Audi
16 Heather Ross Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
17 Cara Fitchett Velo Sports Group
18 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
19 Sandra King Metromint Cycling
20 Jennifer Kruger Red Peloton
21 Amanda Seigle metromint cycling
22 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling
23 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo
24 Marissa Axell Velo Sports Group
25 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling
26 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling
27 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling
28 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
29 Heather Lipana Folsom Bike/Cervelo
30 Leila Cavanaugh ThirstyBear Cycling
31 Breana Hill Rio Strada Racing
32 Heidi Littenberg Roseville Cyclery Women's Team p/b Giant Bicycles
33 Kelli Badillo Red Peloton
34 Kerry Stivaletti metromint cycling
35 Kathy Bertram Rio Strada Racing