{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
info
Our
terms of use
and
privacy policy
have changed.
close
About Us
Our Features
Our Team
Blog
Event Calendars
Mountain Bike
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Road Race
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Recreational
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Gravel
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cyclocross
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cycling Camp
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Bike Tour
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Other Events
Special Event
Time Trial
Gran Fondo
Track
Club Membership
Hill Climb
Multisport
BMX
Virtual
Results
View All Results
road-results.com
crossresults.com
Submit Results
Support
Participant Sign In
Event Director Sign In
Edit Profile
Manage Additional Participants
Change Password
Create Account
My Profile
My AthleteReg
Edit Profile
Additional Participants
Change Password
Logout
Sign In
Participant Sign In
Event Director Sign In
Create Account
Sign In
Remember Me
>> Forgot
username
or
password
?
>>
Need to create an account
?
Sign In
Signing In
Log in as a ...
Participant
Event Director
close
An Outside account already exists with that email address.
Please enter the password for that account and verify your email to merge your accounts under Outside.
BikeReg is now a part of Outside!
Now you can register with either your BikeReg or Outside account.
After you sign in you will be prompted to convert your BikeReg account to an Outside account.
BikeReg is now a part of Outside! You have already set up your Outside Account.
info
BikeReg has joined the Outside family!
Your Outside account gives you access to personalized content from 30+ active brands.
You have already converted your BikeReg account to an Outside account.
Use your email address and Outside password to sign into your account.
We found an Outside
account registered to this email address:
Username
Password
Sign In
Signing In
Forgot password?
Forgot
username
or
password
?
Already have an Outside account?
Sign in to Outside
or sign in and convert your
BikeReg account
Sign In To BikeReg Account
or
Create an Account
You'll get content from Outside's more than 30 active brands with one account!
Register as a Guest
You're already signed in.
Not You?
BikeReg is now a part of Outside!
Your BikeReg account(s) have been merged with this Outside account - use it to sign in from now on. Access your BikeReg information from this User menu by clicking on "My BikeReg".
Sign in with this account from now on.
Verify your email to access My BikeReg
Never enter your registration credentials again.
Verify your email to save your previous registration credentials to your profile, and never enter them to register again!
edit
Verify Email
Sending Email
Skip For Now
Register as guest
Email Address
Continue
Continue
Accounts Found
We found other accounts registered to that email.
Outside Account Found
We found a BikeReg account associated with this email address:
We found BikeReg accounts associated with this email address:
You haven't set up your Outside account yet. Let's get that fixed!
It looks like you’ve registered for events with us before, but haven’t created an account.
It looks like you've registered for events with us before.
BikeReg is now part of Outside! We found an Outside account
registered to this email address:
BikeReg is now part of Outside! We found an Outside+ account registered to this email address:
Let's merge your accounts.
Let's convert your account to Outside.
Verify your email to merge all your athleteReg information under your new Outside account:
Simply verify your email and create a new password to merge your accounts under Outside:
Simply verify your email and password to merge your accounts under Outside.
Simply verify your email and password to merge your accounts under Outside+.
Simply verify your password to merge your accounts under Outside.
Simply verify your password to merge your accounts under Outside+.
Simply verify your email and create a password to convert this account to Outside:
Simply verify your email address and create a password to set up your new Outside account.
Verify your email to merge all your athleteReg information under your new Outside account:
Verify your email to merge all your athleteReg information under your Outside account.
Save time by creating a free account!
Simply verify your email, create a password, and we’ll pull your previous registration history into your profile.
Verify your email address to pull in your previous registration history and save some time.
Email Address:
[edit]
Verify Email & Merge Accounts
Sending Email
Skip this step
Already have an Outside account?
Sign in with Outside
or sign in to your
BikeReg account
Sign In With BikeReg Account
or sign in to your
BikeReg account
Login with BikeReg instead
Register as a Guest
chevron_right
expand_more
What happens when I convert my account to an Outside account?
What happens when I merge my accounts under an Outside account?
Some things won't change.
Your content, features, profile, and event information all stay the same.
Your account gets leveled up!
You’ll be able to log in across all athleteReg sites and get customized content from Outside’s more than 30 brands with one account!
Verify Email & Merge Accounts
Sending Email
Check your email
Password Reset
A verification link was just emailed to:
A password reset link was just emailed to:
[edit]
Please click the link in your email to continue.
Click the link in your email to complete registration.
Resend the link
Cancel
Skip for now
Skip for now
Skip this step
Bypass Verification
Last Step!
Password Reset
Create An Outside Account
Use your new account to register for your next event with ease, and to access content from Outside’s more than 30 active brands!
Create a password for your Outside account. Next time, you’ll login with your Outside account and new password.
Enter a new password for your Outside account:
When your information is correct, enter a password for your new Outside account:
Enter the password for your Outside account:
Create Password
Re-enter Password
Create Password & Finish
Creating Outside Account
Sign In & Finish
Signing In to Outside Account
By clicking "
", you agree to the
Terms of Use
and
Privacy Policy
.
Forgot password?
Cancel without creating account
Cancel without merging accounts
Update Email Address
Enter your email address below and we'll send you a link to reset your password.
We will send a link to the email address below to reset your password.
Email address
Save
Saving
or
Sign In To BikeReg Account Instead
Back to Login
close
check_circle_outline
Account Created!
We successfully pulled your previous registration history into your profile!
You can review them by clicking
"My BikeReg"
in the BikeReg navigation.
check_circle_outline
Account Created!
From now on, you'll sign in using your Outside account.
check_circle_outline
Account Converted!
From now on, you'll sign in using your Outside account.
check_circle_outline
Accounts Merged!
From now on, you'll sign in using your Outside account.
My BikeReg
My AthleteReg
Logout
About Us
Our Features
Our Team
Blog
Event Calendars
Mountain Bike
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Road Race
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Recreational
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Gravel
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cyclocross
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Cycling Camp
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Bike Tour
Near Me
New England
Northeast
Mid Atlantic
Southeast
Midwest
Rocky Mountain
South Central
Texas
Northwest
Southwest
All Regions
Other Events
Special Event
Time Trial
Gran Fondo
Track
Club Membership
Hill Climb
Multisport
BMX
Virtual
Results
View All Results
road-results.com
crossresults.com
Submit Results
Support
Participant Sign In
Event Director Sign In
Edit Profile
Manage Additional Participants
Change Password
Create Account
My Profile
My AthleteReg
Edit Profile
Additional Participants
Change Password
Logout
View Cart
View Interactive Results at:
Results
»
Road
»
2014
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium
Long Beach, CA
Sunday, March 16, 2014
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Kayle
Leo grande
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2
Charon
Smith
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
3
Dustin
Armstrong
Serious Cycling
4
Robbie
Miranda
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
5
Israel
Tapia
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
6
Aaron
Wimberley
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7
?
Thomas
Team Velosport-CA
8
Frank
Schroeder
BBI-SIC Cycling
9
Bart
Clifford
Monster Media Racing Team
10
David
Perez
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
11
Dan
Reback
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
12
Mike
Mcmahon
Team Velocity
13
Bill
Harris
BBI-SIC Cycling
14
Max
Hernandez
Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
15
Billy
Mercier
16
Gregory
Lonergan
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
17
Rodrigo
Flores
Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18
Nathaniel
Deibler
Monster Media Elite Masters
19
Shane
Lawlor
Monster Media Elite Masters
20
Wilson
Blas
Velo Club LaGrange
21
Tim
Roth
Serious Cycling
22
David
Mcneal
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
23
Christopher
Thompson
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
24
Leonardo
Martinez
25
Aaron
Gallardo
Serious Cycling
26
John
Wike
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
27
Eric
Popiel
Team Velocity
28
Theodor
Imbior
ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
29
Mario
Cortes
S2C/Primal
30
Evan
Teske
Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
31
David
Valero
Team Velocity
32
James
Stathas
PAA/REMAX
33
Chuck
Huang
Velo Allegro
34
Mani
Motamed
Sisterhood of Cycling
35
Norberto
Galvan
OTR Racing
36
Matthew
Diefenbach
Team Alliance Environmental
37
David
Bonser
Gotham Cyclists
38
Garry
Summers
BBI-SIC Cycling
39
Brian
Matsumoto
Team Velocity
40
Karl
Holst
Judgement Velo/ TBOV
41
Bud
Owens
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
42
Roger
Hauptman
Rock Sports Racing
43
Gregg
Medinilla
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
44
Christopher
Bennett
S2C/Primal
45
Anthony
Morrow
S2C/Primal
46
Ben
Travis
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
47
Micah
Cloteaux
48
Jessica
Noyola
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
49
Robert
Kamppila
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
50
Brad
Decker
Cycles Veloce
51
Fred
Arellano
ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
52
Scott
Raymond
BBI-SIC Cycling
53
Mike
Faello
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
54
Troy
Gielish
Team Simple Green
55
Andrew
Duffy
Serious Cycling
56
Jeremy
Dixon
8th Wonder Cycling
57
John
Leonard
Team Simple Green
58
Gregory
Coburn
Monster Media Elite Masters
59
Dennis
King
Central Coast Tire CCT
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
?
Thomas
Team Velosport-CA
2
Craig
Miller
BBI-SIC Cycling
3
Gregory
Lonergan
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
4
John
Slover
Breakaway from Cancer Masters
5
Bill
Harris
BBI-SIC Cycling
6
Mike
Mcmahon
Team Velocity
7
Evan
Teske
Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
8
David
Bonser
Gotham Cyclists
9
Frank
Velasquez
Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
10
Gilbert
Hatton
SOS Foundation/ Trek
11
Marvin
Hall
SOS Foundation/ Trek
12
James
Wiznura
Radsport Cycling Team
13
Troy
Gielish
Team Simple Green
14
Bud
Owens
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
15
David
Valero
Team Velocity
16
John
Walsh
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
17
Matthew
Diefenbach
Team Alliance Environmental
18
Bart
Clifford
Monster Media Racing Team
19
Troy
Lindstrom
S2C/Primal
20
Mike
Frias
Breakaway from Cancer Masters
21
Roger
Hauptman
Rock Sports Racing
22
Chuck
Winn
South Bay Wheelmen
23
Kurt
Bickel
SOS Foundation/ Trek
24
Tod
Smith
Camelback Bike Club
25
David
Bautista
S2C/Primal
26
Stephen
Gregorios
Radsport Cycling Team
27
Michael
Samuelsen
Now Cycling
28
Ivan
Reynaldo beltran
Bahati-WTR
29
Norberto
Galvan
OTR Racing
30
Barry
Fink
Big Orange Cycling
31
Robert
Deferrante
PAA/REMAX
32
Brad
Decker
Cycles Veloce
33
Richard
Johnson
S2C/Primal
34
Michael
Joseph
Team Velocity
35
Kenneth
Rogers
SOS Foundation/ Trek
36
James
Stathas
PAA/REMAX
37
Josef
Rodarti
UC Cyclery/JW Floors
38
John
Hershock
Team Simple Green
39
Erick
Rodas
Team Helens
40
Theodor
Imbior
ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
41
Ted
Rupp
RIDE Cyclery
42
Michael
Carro
TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
43
Brian
Matsumoto
Team Velocity
44
Eddie
Kennedy
PAA/REMAX
45
Bob
Kubinski
Team Simple Green
46
Fred
Arellano
ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
47
Gary
Wall
Pinnaclife Racing Team
48
Scott
Raymond
BBI-SIC Cycling
49
Gregory
Coburn
Monster Media Elite Masters
50
John
Leonard
Team Simple Green
51
Garry
Summers
BBI-SIC Cycling
Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Thomas
Jondall
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
2
Kayle
Leo grande
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
3
Fabrizio
Vonnacher
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
4
Ansel
Dickey
California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
5
Zane
Torre
POC + Ritte
6
Ryan
Schneider
SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
7
Sergio
Hernandez
UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
8
John
Wike
Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
9
C
Williams
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
10
Rider
Unknown
11
Dustin
Armstrong
Serious Cycling
12
Roger
Ainslie
Team Simple Green
13
Shawn
Daurelio
Bike Religion
14
Michael
Cleveland
S2C/Primal
15
Edwin
Clement
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16
Martin
Bjel
Serious Cycling
17
Samuel
Snipe-grove
18
Aaron
Gallardo
Serious Cycling
19
Cory
Williams
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
20
Scott
Lundy
Serious Cycling
21
David
Santos
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
22
John
Walsh
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
23
Anthony
Morrow
S2C/Primal
24
Luke
Ollett
SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
25
Brian
Mcculloch
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
26
Steven
Davis
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
27
Daniel
Gay
Hagens Berman U-23
28
Stefano
Barberi
California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
29
Jonathan
Mckenzie
South Bay Wheelmen
30
Charles
Hill
DARE
31
Chris
Waggoner
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
32
Israel
Tapia
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
33
Evan
Stade
SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
34
Mike
Mcmahon
Team Velocity
35
Joseph
Pasqualetto
PAA/REMAX
36
Shawn
Wayland
Serious Cycling
37
Quinten
Kirby
SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
38
Aaron
Loftus
BGM Sports
39
Christopher
Wyman
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
40
Kyle
Wills
Moment Bicycles
41
John
Middleton
CVC Racing
42
Shane
Lawlor
Monster Media Elite Masters
43
Salvador
Maciel
S2C/Primal
44
Matthew
Merring
Canyon Velo
45
Michael
Marchesano
Serious Cycling
46
Fred
Arellano
ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
47
Joy
Mcculloch
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
48
Jordan
Zhdanov
Serious Cycling
49
Jonathan
Acosta
GBS Racing
50
Rigoberto
Meza
S2C/Primal
51
Samantha
Heinrich
52
Howard
Levy
CVC Racing
53
Bret
Hoffer
Bahati-WTR
54
Gideon
Massie
Bike Religion
55
Andrew
Lakatosh
Mission Possible 2016
56
Andrew
Bosco
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
57
Nick
Steel
Serious Cycling
58
Raphael
Oliveira
OTR Racing
59
Justin
Savord
Bahati-WTR
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Craig
Miller
BBI-SIC Cycling
2
Brett
Clare
Breakaway from Cancer Masters
3
James
Wiznura
Radsport Cycling Team
4
Michael
Birditt
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
5
David
Prechtl
Pinnaclife Racing Team
6
John
Walsh
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
7
Stephen
Gregorios
Radsport Cycling Team
8
Lee
Ziff
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9
Steven
Strickler
SOS Foundation/ Trek
10
Robert
Blaswich
Santa Clarita Velo
11
Bradley
Jones
BBI-SIC Cycling
12
Steven
Mcdonald
Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
13
Roger
Hauptman
Rock Sports Racing
14
Dale
Luedtke
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
15
Troy
Lindstrom
S2C/Primal
16
Chuck
Winn
South Bay Wheelmen
17
Tod
Smith
Camelback Bike Club
18
Russell
Shapley
Team Simple Green
19
Eddie
Kennedy
PAA/REMAX
20
Alan
Morissette
South Bay Wheelmen
21
David
Fetah
Pinnaclife Racing Team
22
Rodney
Malloy
Bahati-WTR
23
Kurt
Bickel
SOS Foundation/ Trek
24
William
Tugurian
Big Orange Cycling
25
Ricky
Shorts
Team Velocity
26
Marvin
Hall
SOS Foundation/ Trek
27
Lothar
Cramer
28
Michael
Joseph
Team Velocity
29
Michael
Carro
TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
30
Mike
Marotta
Swami's Cycling Club
31
Russ
Vilaubi
Team Velocity
32
Guido
Quezada
Velo Allegro
33
Robert
Deferrante
PAA/REMAX
34
Ed
Marcelo
Team Velocity
35
Bob
Kubinski
Team Simple Green
36
Scott
Evers
Twin Star Racing
37
Michael
Mcconnell
Team Velosport-CA
38
Bruce
Hartley
Team Rokform
39
Brad
Decker
Cycles Veloce
40
Brian
Matsumoto
Team Velocity
41
Deogracias
Asuncion
South Bay Wheelmen
42
Joseph
Mastro
Team Simple Green
43
Richard
Johnson
S2C/Primal
44
Vance
Macdonald
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
45
Kirk
Freeman
Action Sports
46
Pedro
Ordaz
S2C/Primal
47
Alfredo
Villamil
South Bay Wheelmen
48
Ivan
Reynaldo beltran
Bahati-WTR
49
Rino
Barbagiovanni
Santa Clarita Velo
50
Anthony
Reguero
Bahati-WTR
51
Leah
Rodarti
Sisterhood of Cycling
52
Rick
Swanson
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
53
Linda
Stark
ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
54
Christopher
Keller
PAA/REMAX
55
John
Hershock
Team Simple Green
56
Dale
Raymond
Swami's Cycling Club
57
Kenny
Stewart
Pinnaclife Racing Team
58
Mike
Chavarria
DCR
59
Cleaveran
Law
Lightning Velo
60
Matthew
Diefenbach
Team Alliance Environmental
61
Gilbert
Hatton
SOS Foundation/ Trek
62
Gary
Wall
Pinnaclife Racing Team
63
Frank
Schroeder
BBI-SIC Cycling
64
Christopher
Greeven
BBI-SIC Cycling
65
Jay
Wolkoff
Radsport Cycling Team
66
Michael
Fleming
South Bay Wheelmen
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Daniel
Nicolette
Team Rokform
2
Bruce
Hartley
Team Rokform
3
Ed
Marcelo
Team Velocity
4
David
Fetah
Pinnaclife Racing Team
5
Lothar
Cramer
6
Donald
Denegal
Velo Allegro
7
John
Bergman
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8
Guido
Quezada
Velo Allegro
9
Rodney
Malloy
Bahati-WTR
10
Virgil
Ford
Major Motion Cycling Club
11
Michael
Mcconnell
Team Velosport-CA
12
Ralph
Rivas
13
Bob
Kubinski
Team Simple Green
14
Mike
Chavarria
DCR
15
Michelle
Scharf
Sisterhood of Cycling
16
Robert
Morris
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17
Dale
Raymond
Swami's Cycling Club
18
Laszlo
Lukacs
19
Thomas
Buescher
South Bay Wheelmen
20
Jose
Talavera
21
Marlon
Cortez
South Bay Wheelmen
22
Jay
Wolkoff
Radsport Cycling Team
23
Cleaveran
Law
Lightning Velo
24
Bob
Pellkofer
Team Rokform
25
Michael
Evans
26
Kenny
Stewart
Pinnaclife Racing Team
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Michael
Birditt
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2
Mike
Marotta
Swami's Cycling Club
3
Dale
Luedtke
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
4
Ricky
Shorts
Team Velocity
5
Leo
Pettus
Paramount Racing
6
Howard
Miller
OCW/Paramount Racing
7
Rick
Swanson
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
8
Joseph
Mastro
Team Simple Green
9
Kirk
Freeman
Action Sports
10
Rino
Barbagiovanni
Santa Clarita Velo
11
William
Carvin
12
John
Fitzgerald
Veloce Santiago
13
Leo
Longo
South Bay Wheelmen
14
Michael
Fleming
South Bay Wheelmen
15
Donald
Kimper
UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16
Pete
Dern
Montrose Cycling Club
17
Robert
Paganini
PAA/REMAX
18
Rick
Lilleberg
South Bay Wheelmen
Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Robert
Macpherson
South Bay Wheelmen
2
Paul
Chia
South Bay Wheelmen
3
Raphael
Oliveira
OTR Racing
4
Oscar
Gutierrez
5
Rob
Morris
OSPKN
6
Leo
Reyes
Southern California Velo
7
Aubrey
Smentkowski
Team Rokform
8
Edwin
Clement
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9
Tim
Roth
Serious Cycling
10
Tony
Zaldua
South Bay Wheelmen
11
Francois
Jones
Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
12
Kelsey
Judd
Platinum Performance Cycling Team
13
Tony
Julian
S2C/Primal
14
Travon
Salazar
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
15
Jose
Mata
Judgement Velo/ TBOV
16
Patrick
Abille
Engine 11
17
Langdon
Taguiped
South Bay Wheelmen
18
Josue
Ramirez
Cycle World Road
19
Joel
Acosta
GBS Racing
20
Gonzalo
Zamora
CVC Racing
21
John
Middleton
CVC Racing
22
Howard
Levy
CVC Racing
23
Jason
Rosales
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
24
Jonathan
Acosta
GBS Racing
25
Carlos
Ibarra
OTR Racing
26
Cesar
Acosta
GBS Racing
27
Ricardo
Contreras
Cycle World Road
28
Glen
Deguzman
Cycle World
29
Nicholas
Bishop
30
Sean
Matthews
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
31
Andrew
Duffy
Serious Cycling
32
Carlos
Gonzalez
DARE
33
Artemio
Martinez
Team Redlands
34
Craig
Keasler
35
Richard
Rosales
Bahati-WTR
36
Rudy
Ordaz
OTR Racing
37
Sergio
Rodriguez
Cycle World Road
38
Eric
Johnston
39
Melvin
Hernandez
OTR Racing
40
Mario
Rivera
Team Rokform
41
Gabriel
Morford
Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
42
Ricky
Zanker
California State University-Long Beach
43
Brandon
Staddan
44
Patrick
Conneely
Koeles Cycling Club
45
Christopher
Hansen
OTR Racing
46
Luis
Alvarado
S2C/Primal
47
Kendrick
Jimenez
OTR Racing
48
Jeff
Ishmael
R5-Rock Racing Elite Masters
49
Argenis
Morales
GBS Racing
50
Sharif
Carter
Suicide Squirrels
51
John
Mcnulty
South Bay Wheelmen
52
Tony
Comer
Major Motion Development
53
Alfredo
Villamil
South Bay Wheelmen
54
Treavor
Matsushima
POC + Ritte
55
Conrad
Wang
Paramount Racing
56
John
Schmidt
Chinook Cycling
57
Pedro
Ordaz
S2C/Primal
58
Aaron
Loftus
BGM Sports
59
Chris
Jennings
Paramount Racing
60
Leo
Bugtai
Amgen Cycling Club
61
Jose
Reyes
Southern California Velo
62
Greg
Erwin
OTR Racing
63
Jules
Gilliam
NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
64
Duane
Hicks
Team Zombies
65
Nick
Steel
Serious Cycling
66
Karl
Holst
Judgement Velo/ TBOV
Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Mike
Miranda
Velo Club LaGrange
2
Cameron
Khoury
Unity Sports Cycling
3
Robert
Freeman
Team Rokform
4
Lucius
Parr
Unity Sports Cycling
5
Bernard
Labansat
PAA/REMAX
6
John
Garbo
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
7
Davy
Alfaro
S2C/Primal
8
Josh
Wills
Big Orange Cycling
9
Bryan
Boyhan
Bicycle.net Cycling Team
10
Michael
Schanafelt
OTR Racing
11
James
Stocker
Southern California Velo
12
Michael
Chitjian
Engine 11
13
Osvaldo
Mora
Major Motion Development
14
D
Heilman
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
15
Weston
Giem
Major Motion Cycling Club
16
Rick
Winters
Rock Sports Racing
17
Christian
Quant
Big Orange Cycling
18
Frank
Gonzalez
Cycle World
19
Arnold
Huanetl
GBS Racing
20
Christopher
Covell
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
21
Victor
Acosta
GBS Racing
22
Arnold
Fernandez
Major Motion Cycling Club
23
Travis
Remp
24
Sean
Stratton
25
Emmanuel
Cruz
Major Motion Cycling Club
26
Felipe
Castillo
South Bay Wheelmen
27
Israel
Romero
Engine 11
28
Gregory
Montgomery
Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
29
Alfred
De leon
OTR Racing
30
Byron
Oviedo
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
31
Eric
Enright
Team Rokform
32
Gabriel
Mcmullen
Bicycle.net Cycling Team
33
Ron
Montano
Velo Club LaGrange
34
Erick
Tapia
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
35
David
Mack
Bahati-WTR
36
Tom
Hall
Big Orange Cycling
37
Tuan
Duong
Stage 17 Racing
38
Zane
Adamo
Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
39
Nick
Humby
PAA/REMAX
40
Donnie
Marquez
Big Orange Cycling
41
Huy
Nguyen
Team Rokform
42
Timoty
Peavler
Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
43
Mitchell
Pilgeram
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
44
Oleg
Shalygin
Serious Cycling
45
Alfred
Aldaco
Metalmtn Cycling/Halpern Law
46
Marc
Derome
OTR Racing
47
David
Herrera
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
48
Kevin
Barker
Team Velocity
49
John
Olsen
PAA/REMAX
50
Kevin
Salazar
Bicycle.net
51
Michael
Barker
Team Velocity
52
Brendon
Zinke
Moment Bicycles
53
Dakota
Gracey
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
54
Conrad
Tapia
Crank Cycling
55
Camden
Vodicka
DCR
56
Thomas
Brown
OTR Racing
57
Einhard
Buchheim
Bicycle.net
58
David
Kennedy
PAA/REMAX
59
Salvador
Solis
GBS Racing
60
Kyle
Kirby
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
61
Andrew
Comer
Major Motion Development
62
Lee
Villarreal
OTR Racing
63
Mitchell
Rattanavipapong
PAA/REMAX
64
Ray
Snoke
Team Ninja
65
Deanna
Ratnikova
Moment Bicycles
66
Jermias
Ureno
Southern California Velo
67
Emilio
Parra
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
68
Homero
Mejia
S2C/Primal
69
Jerry
Rios
70
Eric
Villalobos
Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
71
Sean
Harnden
Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
72
Lucas
Bentz
Major Motion Cycling Club
73
Eric
Spencer
Big Orange Cycling
74
Anthony
Reguero
Bahati-WTR
75
Michael
James
OTR Racing
76
Daniel
Dowling
Bicycle.net
77
Aaron
Preski
OTR Racing
78
Richard
Lee
San Diego Cyclo Vets
79
Vladimir
Pineda
Cycle World Road
80
Bryan
Yates
OTR Racing
81
Joshua
Menendez
Cycle World
Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Bernard
Labansat
PAA/REMAX
2
James
Zaldua
South Bay Wheelmen
3
Michael
Schanafelt
OTR Racing
4
Mike
Miranda
Velo Club LaGrange
5
John
Garbo
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
6
Michael
Chitjian
Engine 11
7
D
Heilman
SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
8
Donnie
Marquez
Big Orange Cycling
9
Lare
Wardrop
ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
10
Jeremy
Stromsoe
Moment Bicycles
11
Omar
Axt
Big Orange Cycling
12
Robert
Itoh
Velo Allegro
13
Ben
Duong
Paramount Racing
14
Thomas
Brown
OTR Racing
15
Gustavo
Meza
16
David
Mack
Bahati-WTR
17
Kendall
Stanley
18
Nick
Humby
PAA/REMAX
19
Joseph
Santacruz
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20
Tom
Hall
Big Orange Cycling
21
Lloyd
Bandonillo
Hot Wheels Factory Team
22
Huy
Nguyen
Team Rokform
23
Jake
Mclaughlin
Alternabike/Velo Hangar
24
Michael
Barraclough
Big Orange Cycling
25
Victor
Hupp
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
26
Eric
Villalobos
Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
27
Richard
Lee
San Diego Cyclo Vets
28
Byron
Oviedo
Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
29
Arnold
Fernandez
Major Motion Cycling Club
30
Josh
Wills
Big Orange Cycling
31
Earl
Reyes
32
Aaron
Preski
33
Marcio
Quant
Adobo Velo Racing Team
34
Anthony
Navarra
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
35
Joel
Jacinto
Integrity Riderz Racing Team
36
Michael
James
OTR Racing
37
Dave
Freitas
Velo Allegro
38
Alan
Nichelson
Twin Star Racing
39
Ron
Montano
Velo Club LaGrange
40
Mitchell
Rattanavipapong
PAA/REMAX
41
Patrick
Gardner
42
William
Zhang
Big Orange Cycling
43
Edward
Engay
Big Orange Cycling
44
Armando
Martinez
Cycle World Road
45
Robert
Seaman
Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
46
Ramon
Poncedeleon
ADOBO VELO
47
Joshua
Muncie
Velo Allegro
48
Charles
Hicks
Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
49
Christian
Rinaldi
OTR Racing
50
Frank
Carone
ABSOLUTE SOFTWARE/ROCK N ROAD
51
Michael
Wieczorek
Team Rokform
52
Brendon
Zinke
Moment Bicycles
53
Joe
Rivas
54
Dan
Martin
Big Orange Cycling
55
Anthony
Reguero
Bahati-WTR
56
Guy
La rocque
Rock Sports Racing
57
Robert
Kaminski
Big Orange Cycling
58
Kenneth
Vinson
59
Anthony
Rose
Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Blair
Springe
Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
2
Reyes
Hilario
3
Jake
Mclaughlin
Alternabike/Velo Hangar
4
Alexander
Preski
5
Shezad
Bruce
6
Timothy
Haley
Velo Allegro
7
Jeremy
Stromsoe
Moment Bicycles
8
Cristian
Martinez
Big Orange Cycling
9
Lloyd
Bandonillo
Hot Wheels Factory Team
10
Tin
Nguyen
VeloViet Cycling Association
11
David
Matea
Velo Allegro
12
Arthid
Pisuttipong
Bicycle.net Cycling Team
13
Bernardo
Vergara jr
14
Diego
Sanchez
15
Keishawn
Blackstone
Major Motion Development
16
Jeffrey
Leu
17
Earl
Reyes
18
Zachary
Haygood
ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
19
Christopher
Nugent
UC Irvine Cycling
20
Andy
Carrillo
Cycle World Road
21
Martin
Renteria
GBS Racing
22
Jason
Jones
UC Irvine Cycling
23
Mauricio
Lepe
Cycle World Road
24
Steven
Fuller
25
Dave
Freitas
Velo Allegro
26
Brandon
Chaidez
Bahati-WTR
27
Bryan
Halverson
28
Bryce
Rogalski
Veloce Santiago
29
Michael
Rodriguez
30
Joel
Jacinto
Integrity Riderz Racing Team
31
Christopher
Morales
32
Dominic
Fruento
33
Giovanni
Velasco
TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
34
Ben
Nott
35
Peter
Epsteen
Serious Cycling
36
Edgar
Noriega
37
Patrick
Gardner
38
Caleb
Christian
39
Gilbert
Lee
40
Alejandro
Anzastiga
Martin Pro Bikes
41
Julian
Salinas
42
Joshua
Sparks
43
Wyatt
Pacillas
Serious Cycling
44
Brian
Tromburg
Team Velocity
45
Keith
Schwanemann
Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
46
Aaron
Satchwell
47
Brett
Springe
Opprime Cycling Team
48
Maiel
Gonzalez
South Bay Wheelmen
49
Sean
Price
50
Kevin
Kraus
VeloViet Cycling Association
51
Andrew
Nuckles
Big Orange Cycling
52
Mike
Bowers
Bicycle.net Cycling Team
53
Mark
Gabot
Canyon Velo
54
Bradley
Nelson
ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
55
Jose
Orellana
Bahati-WTR
Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Jessica
Noyola
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
2
Shelby
Reynolds
Monster Media Elite Women
3
Melina
Bernecker
Velo Club LaGrange
4
Rachel
Wills
Moment Bicycles
5
Nicole
Brandt
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6
Kim
Nida
Sisterhood of Cycling
7
Tela
Crane
JLvelo Ambassadors
8
Emily
Georgeson
Monster Media Elite Women
9
Hannah
Swan
Strive Racing
10
Alison
Jones
Sisterhood of Cycling
11
Vikki
Appel
South Bay Wheelmen
12
Joy
Mcculloch
KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
13
Daniela
Garcia
ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
14
Crystal
Howard
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
15
Julie
Bellerose
Metromint Cycling
16
Tracy
Tilton
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
17
Rebecca
Siegel
Ritte Womens Team
18
Michelle
Scharf
Sisterhood of Cycling
19
Charity
Chia
South Bay Wheelmen
20
Amy
Firth
South Bay Wheelmen
21
Erin
Gunn
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
22
Leah
Rodarti
Sisterhood of Cycling
23
Joanie
Caron
24
Kelly
Morris
Velo Allegro
25
Lisa
Bowerman
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26
Kate
Wilson
NOW Cycling
27
Terra
Kier
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
28
Karen
Meske
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
29
Keely
Brooks
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF
Peta
Takai
Monster Media Elite Women
DNF
Rachel
Swan
Strive Racing
DNF
Moriah
Swan
Strive Racing
DNF
Michelle
Ignash
Monster Media Elite Women
DNF
Courtney
Comer
Major Motion Development
DNF
Cheyenne
Comer
Major Motion Development
DNF
Jennifer
Stokes
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF
Sarah
Butler
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF
Bonnie
Breeze
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF
Amy
Benner
Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
DNF
Trudi
Schindler
Monster Media Elite Women
DNF
Riley
Nguyen
Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
DNF
Rachel
Cross
Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN
Pl
First Name
Last Name
Team
Time
1
Riley
Nguyen
Rock Sports Racing/Dons Bikes
2
Heather
Balbier
3
Katie
Araujo
Alternabike/Velo Hangar
4
Kim
Nida
Sisterhood of Cycling
5
Desislava
Doycheva
OTR Racing
6
Mimi
Sheean
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7
Angel
Castillo
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8
Asia
Morris
Engine 11
9
Lisa
Buckland
South Bay Wheelmen
10
Moriah
Swan
Strive Racing
11
Linda
Stark
ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
12
Heather
Nass
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13
Trudi
Schindler
Monster Media Elite Women
14
Kimberly
Mckewon
Moment Bicycles
15
Rachel
Wills
Moment Bicycles
16
Sarah
Butler
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
17
Tammy
Broadlick
OTR Racing
18
Patricia
Murray
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
19
Lisa
Bowerman
Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20
Sarah
Swan
Strive Racing
21
Nicole
Leroux
Sisterhood of Cycling
22
Molly
Murphy
OTR Racing
23
Bess
Martin
Rock Sports Racing
24
Jennifer
Stokes
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
25
Catherine
Wolff
Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
26
Libby
Painter
OTR Racing
27
Anita
Rahi
Colavita Las Vegas Racing
28
Peta
Takai
Monster Media Elite Women
29
Andrea
Janikowski
30
Peninah
Rosenblum
Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
31
Unknown
Rider
TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
32
Elaina
Alvarez
Velo Allegro
33
Lynne
Branchflower
Moment Bicycles
34
Deanna
Ratnikova
Moment Bicycles
35
Makayla
Macpherson
South Bay Wheelmen
DNF
Unknown
Rider
OTR Racing
DNF
Melanie
Mendavia
OTR Racing
DNF
Cheyenne
Comer
Major Motion Development
DNF
Courtney
Comer
Major Motion Development
Sign up for our newsletter
By signing up to receive our newsletter, you agree to our
Terms of Use
and
Privacy Policy
About BikeReg
About Us
Services
Meet the Team
AthleteReg Blog
Careers
Support
Knowledge Base
Event Director FAQ
New to BikeReg?
Advertising
Contact BikeReg
Event Search API
Event Director API
BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.
Follow Us
Register with