We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Yeash Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s Subaru 39:02:00
2 Adam Diem Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru st
3 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop st
4 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV st
5 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com st
6 ? Max Rensselaer st
7 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta st
8 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy st
9 Gerald Burkett James River Velo Sport st
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University st
11 Scott Kapelewski Green Line Velo st
12 Chris Baker MIT st
13 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo 39:14:00
14 Michael Russo Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru st
15 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo st
16 Zack Hutchins QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 39:44:00
17 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 39:51:00
18 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 40:15:00
19 Drake Jordan PTuning 2 Laps
20 Gabby Allong US Military Academy 3 Laps
21 Samuel Cowans unattached
22 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
23 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s Subaru
24 Ford Murphy Northeastern University
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:01:54
2 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:02:01
3 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:02:13
4 Luke Lukas Lindsey Wilson College 1:02:13
5 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:02:16
6 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College 1:02:21
7 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:02:21
8 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:02:21
9 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:02:22
10 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:02:22
11 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:01:19
12 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:01:20
13 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:01:21
14 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:01:24
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:01:24
16 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:01:24
17 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:01:24
18 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:01:24
19 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:01:24
20 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:01:25
21 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:01:26
22 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:01:26
23 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:01:26
24 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 1:01:26
25 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 1:01:30
26 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 1:01:39
27 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:01:41
28 Alex Borsuk Pennsylvania State University P&P
29 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
30 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
31 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
32 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P
33 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
34 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University DNF
35 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
36 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC DNF
37 Lenore Pipes Cornell University DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:47:57
2 Bryan Lewis University of Virginia 0:48:00
3 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:48:01
4 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 0:48:01
5 Sean Burger Temple University 0:48:01
6 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:48:01
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:48:01
8 Simon Vidal New York University 0:48:01
9 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:48:01
10 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:48:01
11 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:48:01
12 Samuel Margolis Saucon Valley HS 0:48:01
13 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:48:01
14 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:48:01
15 Drew Kogon New York University 0:48:01
16 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:01
17 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:48:01
18 David Migl Harvard University 0:48:01
19 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:48:01
20 Chris Barr University of New Hampshire 0:48:01
21 Corey Anderson Pennsylvania State University 0:48:01
22 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:48:01
23 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:48:01
24 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:48:01
25 Blake Bogden Queens University 0:48:01
26 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:48:01
27 Cameron Piper Villanova University 0:48:01
28 George Emanuel Harvard University 0:48:01
29 Connor Ryan University of Pennsylvania 0:48:01
30 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 0:48:01
31 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:48:01
32 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:48:01
33 Randy Lee D'Youville College 0:48:01
34 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:48:01
35 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:48:01
36 William Suhring University of Virginia 0:48:01
37 Nick Smith Boston University 0:48:01
38 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:48:01
39 Adam Fender Temple University 0:48:01
40 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:01
41 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:48:01
42 David Reich Pennsylvania State University 0:48:01
43 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:48:18
44 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:48:27
45 Jarvis Lee Boston University P&P
46 James Hayes University of Vermont P&P
47 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School P&P
48 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P
49 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University P&P
50 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
51 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
52 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University DNF
53 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University DNF
54 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont DNF
55 Ian Kola University of Vermont DNF
56 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:40:53
2 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:41:13
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:41:13
4 Sam Nussenzweig Bethesda Chevy Chase High School 0:41:13
5 Andre Vogel University at Buffalo 0:41:13
6 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:13
7 Cody Moore Pennsylvania State University 0:41:13
8 Cole Reece Emmaus High School 0:41:13
9 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:41:13
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:41:13
11 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:13
12 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:13
13 Zachary Whitlock Edmund Burke School 0:41:13
14 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:41:13
15 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:41:13
16 John Mcspedon Princeton University 0:41:13
17 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:41:13
18 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 0:41:13
19 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:41:13
20 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:41:13
21 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:41:13
22 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:13
23 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:41:13
24 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:41:13
25 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:41:13
26 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:11
27 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:42:26
28 Thomas Bailey Villanova University 0:42:30
29 James Read Pennsylvania State University 0:42:41
30 Nicholas Fanning Northeastern University 0:42:41
31 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:42:46
32 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:43:42
33 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:43:49
34 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 0:43:59
35 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:44:01
36 Andrew Black University of Delaware P&P
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University P&P
38 Robert Rockmore Tufts University P&P
39 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
40 Robert Newcomb Cornell University P&P
41 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire P&P
42 Andric Heney Queens University P&P
43 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
44 Mitchell Ernst Pennsylvania State University P&P
45 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
46 William Stockton Tufts University P&P
47 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh P&P
48 Mikesh Patel Southern Lehigh High School P&P
49 Adam Fulcher Maret School P&P
50 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
51 Colin Cattral Queens University P&P
52 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania DNF
53 Dylan Cole kink Brown University DNF
54 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University DNF
55 Brian Barringer University of Delaware DNF
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Jones Columbia University-NYC 0:23:42
2 Tyler Sundquist Harford County Public High School 0:24:08
3 Colin Meyer Harvard University 0:24:08
4 Brayden Ridley Queens University 0:24:08
5 Ryan Clee Temple University 0:24:08
6 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:24:08
7 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:24:08
8 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:24:08
9 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:24:08
10 Artur Belov New York University 0:24:08
11 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh 0:24:08
12 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:24:08
13 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:24:08
14 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:25:00
15 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:25:07
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:25:25
17 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:25:25
18 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology 0:25:25
19 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:25:25
20 Daniel Basch Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:25:55
21 Jacob Haines D'Youville College 0:26:41
22 Joshua Qian New York University 0:26:41
23 David Chen New York University 0:26:41
24 Sean Breen University of Vermont 0:26:41
25 David Castaneda University of Vermont 0:26:52
26 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 1 Lap
27 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 1 Lap
28 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 1 Lap
29 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 1 Lap
30 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 1 Lap
31 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
32 Brandon Masterman New York University 1 Lap
33 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 1 Lap
34 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 1 Lap
35 Cory Fox University of Connecticut 1 Lap
36 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 1 Lap
37 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 1 Lap
38 Dan Schwarz University of Pennsylvania DNF
Men Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Anderson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:12:59
2 Adam Rivas Dartmouth College 0:13:01
3 Luke George Boston College 0:13:07
4 Cody Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:13:11
5 Andre Chusan Princeton University 0:13:14
6 Shawn Quinn Boston College 0:13:21
7 Sebastien Lachance-barrett Cornell University 0:13:34
8 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:13:52
9 Eric Bellomo Villanova University 0:14:40
10 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:15:51
11 Stephen Jaeger Pennsylvania State University DNF
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:46:27
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:46:27
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:07
4 Ellen Noble Kennebunk High School 0:47:24
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:47:24
6 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:24
7 Sara Giopannetti Queens University 0:47:24
8 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:47:32
9 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:47:44
10 Gabrirlla Allong Us Military Academy 0:47:54
11 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC P&P
12 Karen Lam New York University P&P
13 Claire Varekdom Bethesda Chevy Chase High School DNF
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:47:24
2 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:47:24
3 Megan Northey University of Delaware 0:47:24
4 Antonina Iagovitina Harvard University 0:47:24
5 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:47:24
6 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:24
7 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School P&P
8 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
9 Amanda Schevers Queens University P&P
10 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC P&P
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
12 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University P&P
13 Megan Schindler University of Vermont DNF
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Shumskas CB High School East 0:41:16
2 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:41:16
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:16
4 Sophie Mittelstadt Bethesda Chevy Chase High School 0:41:16
5 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:41:16
6 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:41:16
7 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:41:16
8 Svetlana Mack Einsten High School 0:41:16
9 Gabrielle Longchamp Hunterdon Central 0:41:25
10 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:42:02
11 Sara Perlmutter D'Youville College 0:42:24
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:42:29
13 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:42:32
14 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:42:32
15 Megan Mackenzie Colby College 0:42:32
16 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:42:32
17 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:42:38
18 Hannah Dhonau Colby College 0:42:38
19 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 0:43:51
20 Courtney Dobrott Northeastern University 0:43:51
21 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University P&P
22 Simone Bailey University of Vermont DNF
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:26:23
2 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 0:26:23
3 Jie Gao Rhode Island School of Design 0:26:23
4 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 0:27:21
5 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:27:47
6 Erin Spiller Harvard University 1 Lap
Women Collegiate Intro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 0:14:27
2 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:15:21
3 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:16:13
4 Shelby Stackel Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:16:18
5 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:16:18
6 Kristin Kall Yale University 0:16:45
7 Victoria Jiang Pennsylvania State University 0:17:10