We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Backhouse Boston Road Club 1:53:41
2 Michael Wilcox 0:01:09
3 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling st
4 Ralph Karam Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
5 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
7 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bikes st
8 David Foley BOB-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops st
9 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club st
10 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's st
11 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling / GMBC-Catamount st
12 Matthew Simpson HUP UNITED / Zanconato Custom Cycles st
13 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery st
14 Unknown Rider st
15 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com st
16 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale st
17 Jayson Hurd st
18 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
19 Damien Callahan st
20 John michael Hackett North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/Giant/Pedro's st
21 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling st
22 Christopher Thornton ACT st
23 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant/Pedros 0:01:26
24 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Ped 0:02:03
25 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:22
26 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE/FELT/RUDY PROJECT st
27 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:33
28 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:02:58
29 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM 0:03:15
30 Glenn Ferreira Tufts 0:03:18
31 Mike Nadeau TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE st
32 Anthony Giguere Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
33 Owen Pope 0:03:39
34 Welston Wheeler st
35 Gustavo Cinci BRC 0:04:31
36 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:42
37 Devon Burgess Idle Times Bike Shop 0:05:59
38 Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:12
39 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:19
40 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
41 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
42 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's 0:08:04
43 Aj Morril Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:19:00
4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas NorEast Cycling 1:54:11
2 Matt Mainer st
3 Lee Peters UVM Cycling 0:00:42
4 Tim Bak st
5 Jeff Molongoski joes garage/ st
6 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club st
7 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club st
9 Jeremy Durrin Gamache Cyclery st
10 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports st
11 Greg Harkey st
12 David Smallwood Boston Road Club st
13 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles st
14 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! st
15 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
16 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers st
17 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling st
18 Peter Abdu st
19 Aaron Miller NorEast Cycling st
20 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames st
21 Anson Moxness Dartmouth Cycling st
22 Aaron Hall Harvard st
23 Michael Harney NBX/Narragansett Beer st
24 Casey Marks Refunds Now st
25 Jordan Winkler st
26 Unknown Rider st
27 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
28 Jason Clevenger Boston Road Club st
29 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
30 Zachary Wills IBC racing st
31 Michael Good NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
32 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
33 Paul Salipante Dartmouth College st
34 Ed Ting Granite State Wheelmen st
35 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BBCRT st
36 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles st
37 Kevin Lambertson Southern Maine Cycling Club st
38 Dave Mazur CCB/Volkswagen st
39 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
40 Steeve Breton Everactive-Workers CompSolutions st
41 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports st
42 Michael Savona Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
43 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
44 Andrew Regan Minuteman Road Club st
45 Dusty King st
46 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
47 Anthony Oliva Everactive-Workers CompSol st
48 Steven Robbins NCC- Northampton Cycling Club st
49 Darrel Seppala 0:01:38
50 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 0:01:46
51 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:18
52 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:03:18
53 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England st
54 John Schwarz Unattached st
55 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club st
56 James Hall NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:03:46
57 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:04:20
58 John Starvish Boston Road Club 0:05:08
59 Matt Fowler Workers CompSolutions/Everactive st
60 Tom Scontras EverActive/WorkersCompSolutions 0:06:41
61 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:53
62 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom cycles 0:09:59
63 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo 0:12:33
64 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
65 Mark Greve Refunds Now st
66 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart st
67 Ben Forbes Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
68 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental st
69 David Shedd Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
70 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
71 Scott Woodward Team Placid Planet 0:17:19
72 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 0:19:18
73 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power 0:19:37
74 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers 0:22:03
75 Jacob Stowell 0:24:35
76 Benjamin Jones Dartmouth College 0:24:54
77 Andrew Eills NHCC 0:33:21
78 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:36:30
4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Kemper Northampton Cycling Club 1:05:58
2 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
3 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College Cycling st
4 Beth Saman Benidorm - Eastern Bloc st
5 Shannon Madison NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:09
6 Erica Mains NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:30
7 Natalie Berry Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles 0:00:32
8 Ann Howard 0:02:41
9 Ashley Krause Northampton Cycling Club st
10 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:05:49
11 Carolyn Cole Claremont Cycle Depot st
12 Lorraine Warner NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:08:18
13 Kristina Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles st
14 Helen Pearce Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:08:28
15 Samantha Barlow NHCC st
16 Lodrina Cherne Minuteman Road Club st
17 Jan Weyant-hamel st
18 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:11:32
19 Michele Archambault NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
20 Kathryn Spirer 0:12:05
21 Arminda Fernandes Bike Line/LWA 0:16:59
22 Carrie Fraga CRW 0:20:50
23 Lauren Gifford 0:21:25
24 Kate Denny 0:22:03
5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Krook 1:59:49
2 Jacob Harris 0:00:12
3 Ryan Littlefield Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
4 Cameron Cook 0:00:41
5 Bennett Haynes Bowdoin Cycling Club st
6 Callum Ingram st
7 Shawn Turner Team Placid Planet st
8 Darren Adams unattached st
9 Isaac Stoner st
10 James Jones Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
11 Seth Haskell BBCRT st
12 Synjen Marrocco st
13 Derek Brinkerhoff Back Bay Bicycles st
14 Nels Traffie st
15 Matthew Wheatley 0:02:22
16 Jeffrey Bramhall HUP United 0:02:28
17 Phil Corbett 0:02:59
18 David Skroski 0:03:05
19 Chris Logan 0:05:25
20 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:06:19
21 Rob Arnold Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 0:09:55
22 Scott Glowa Unattached 0:10:52
23 Greg Brown BBCRT - Belfast Racing Team 0:12:37
24 Oliver Cunningham Bowdoin College 0:16:18
25 Ron Slaga jr. 0:16:39
26 Jeff Seger SMCC 0:20:37
27 Justin Jacobs 0:20:43
28 Dennis Silva 0:21:49
29 Rami El rayess 0:22:34
30 David Almeida Northeastern University 0:24:30
31 Kyle Gaudet Portsmouth Quality Flooring 0:25:07
32 Marcus Jang Refunds Now 0:31:30
33 Josh Payson 0:33:24
34 John Land 0:36:14
35 Patrick Kelly 0:36:14
36 Oguz Orkan rel
5 Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Currier Cycle Depot Bike Club 2:02:07
2 James Wert Upper Valley Velo 0:00:07
3 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:01:01
4 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club st
5 Keith Loiselle NHCC st
6 Richard Powell Drummond Custom Cycles st
7 Phil Oviatt st
8 Daniel Haedrich Betaboys st
9 Gary David Minuteman Road Club st
10 Carl Wittig BikeBarnRacing st
11 Michel Aube st
12 Jody Adamonis NEBC st
13 Jonathan Nichols st
14 Larry Reed st
15 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling st
16 Danny Taffe 0:03:18
17 Bob Evans NorEast/Piches/MC Cycle 0:03:43
18 Paul Degliangeli 0:04:23
19 Douglas Clark Linscott st
20 Dan o'neil st
21 Joseph Savick PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB st
22 Mark White st
23 W bruce Bunn Team Placid Planet st
24 Michael Charron Alternative Bike Shop st
25 Mark Gurney Claremont Cycle Depot st
26 Brian Nolan International Bicycle/Global st
27 Bill Aalerud unattached 0:04:37
28 Paul Ripka Granite State Wheelmen 0:09:04
29 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling st
30 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:11:00
31 Justin Ringling st
32 Michael Foley Team Bicycle Alley st
33 Jim Airgood HUP United st
34 Ken Carpenter st
35 Eric Hansmeier NHCC 0:12:30
36 Brad Cilley Unattached 0:12:45
37 Lars Blackmore Betaboys 0:15:01
38 Todd Jarry 0:15:44
39 Mark Girardin 0:16:14
40 Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling 0:17:46
41 Eric Stromland 0:20:37
42 William Drake 0:21:26
43 Tim Curley Back Bay Cycling Club st
44 Leo Hamill upper velo/drummond custom cycles 0:29:42
Junior Men 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Murphey Independent 0:36:00
2 Nicholas Naimie Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:04:00
3 Alex Milewski Sunapee s&w 0:05:00
4 Josh Stiller 0:06:00
5 Nolan Garon 0:07:00
Junior Men 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Huston CL Noonan Coast to Coast 2:02:58
2 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Junior/ Connaughty Chiropratic 0:01:21
3 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic 0:12:10
4 Evan Kirk Mystic Velow - Connaughty Chiropratic st
5 Ryan (ry guy) Packard QuadCycles 0:17:35
6 Chris Opie QuadCycles roll out
Junior Women 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Naimie 0:49:00
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 1:53:30
2 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles st
3 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club st
4 Todd Roberts New England Bike st
5 Matthew Kressy Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com 0:00:31
6 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle st
7 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness st
8 Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions st
9 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex Technology st
10 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st
11 Chris Cover Onion River Sports st
12 John Mcgill Onion RIver Sports st
13 John Mosher Corner Cycle st
14 Brad Ek NHCC/Team NH st
15 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com st
16 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 0:00:46
17 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
18 Alan Cote GMBC / Catamount 0:00:52
19 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 0:00:57
20 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
21 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling st
22 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions 0:01:23
23 Jason Pettengill Louis Garneau Custom st
24 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 0:02:00
25 Kevin Bessett GMBC/Catamount 0:03:12
26 Gary Jasdzewski 0:05:12
27 William Casazza BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Goodales 0:06:02
28 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle st
29 Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club (PVC) st
30 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen st
31 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
32 Carl Ring NHCC/Team NH 0:06:23
33 John Smathers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
34 Christopher White BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales st
35 David Penney Unattached st
36 Matt Boobar 0:10:31
37 Andrew Wellman Onion River Sports 0:10:49
38 Doug Shepard Everactive Compsolutions 0:14:11
39 Eric Brassell 0:15:17
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:54:19
2 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 0:00:00
3 Joseph Rano Bike Alley st
4 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness st
5 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
6 Eric Derivera Hot Tubes st
7 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
8 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops st
9 Philip Beliveau GMBC/Catamount st
10 Tim Groesbeck CCB st
11 Haluk Sarci Strictly Bicycle st
12 Robert Roldan st
13 Art Podgorski st
14 James Nash CCB Volkswagen st
15 Keith Button noreast cycling st
16 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
17 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness st
18 Christopher Dimattio Bethel Sport CLub st
19 Douglas Jansen International Bicycle/Global st
20 Robert Lesmerises st
21 Terry White st
22 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle st
23 Kevin Young International Bicycle/Global st
24 Bruce Bell GMBC/Catamount st
25 Neil Faigel CCB/Volkswagen st
26 Ken Mccallum CCB/Volkswagen st
27 Bob Payson st
28 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club st
29 Jimmy O'mara BOB/Stonyfield Farms/Shift st
30 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek st
31 Wayne Santos BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops st
32 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
33 David King CCB/Volkswagen st
34 Jody Dean Team International Bicycle Center st
35 Patrick Lynch Zephyr Cycling Team st
36 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
37 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales st
38 Jeffrey Fisher BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:01:18
39 Brett Rutledge International Bicycle Center 0:03:22
40 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales st
41 Normand Collard 0:04:28
42 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club st
43 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global st
44 Tim Coleman Incline Training st
45 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel 0:07:25
46 Thomas Mowatt Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles st
47 John Liston portland velo st
48 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
49 Thomas Luster MBRC/Bicycle Link st
50 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers st
51 Joseph Lellman NCC / BikeReg.com st
52 Joe Horan MinutemanRoadClub 0:12:11
53 Thomas Cormier Stonyfield Farms/BOBCYCLING/Goodales 0:13:29
54 Walter Fischer GMBC 0:14:19
55 Edward Connell VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:16:46
56 Keith Hager teamplacidplanet 0:17:57
57 Raniel Babala NHCC/Team NH 0:18:57
58 Jerry Jacobs NEBC 0:20:39
59 Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA 0:42:48
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen 2:08:14
2 Bob Johnson Cyclonauts Racers st
3 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA st
4 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers st
5 David Burnell cox communications cycling team st
6 Peter Saloom Competitive Edge Racing Team st
7 William r. Black Portland Velo st
8 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st
9 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:00:54
10 Donald Labonte MainLine Cycling st
11 Kg O'donnell GMBC/Catamount 0:06:26
12 Barry Grenier CCB/Volkswagen st
13 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale's Bike 0:07:12
14 James Owers NHCC st
15 Terry Cowman Essex County Velo - MCRA 0:08:57
16 Al Stewart NH Cycling club 0:10:23
17 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:11:22
18 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 0:12:46
19 Jeffrey Proctor ProctorJones.com 0:24:55
20 Frank Holt NHCC/Team NH 0:29:35
Masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Martin Masters Velo 2:14:13
2 Michael Patterson 0:00:27
3 William Yellig laurel bicycle club 0:06:47
Masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Murphy MCRA 1:14:00
2 Annette Kennedy NEBC/cycleloft/Devonshire Dental-MCRA st
3 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA 0:01:39
4 A. tracey Becken st
5 Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/MCRA 0:04:54
Pro/1/2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Carlsen VMG/FELT 2:40:24
2 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:01:20
3 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 0:01:30
4 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 0:01:34
5 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6 Will Letendre Boston Scientific Cycling 0:01:58
7 Matthew Brewster Incline Training 0:02:20
8 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling st
9 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
10 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b unlose.it st
11 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
12 Alec Donahue Nerac st
13 Thom Coupe MetLife p/b Unlose.it st
14 Kevin Wolfson Fitness Together IF p/b Lionette's st
15 Isaac Howe NorEast 0:02:36
16 Tyson Parody BikeReg.com 0:03:13
17 Ryan Haug CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING st
18 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
19 Matt Moon Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
20 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/Fitchburg Cycling Club st
21 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
22 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25 st
23 Aidan Charles Nerac st
24 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
25 Bob German CCNS/pedal power cycling team st
26 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
27 Brent Mellen Omer and Bob's / I C Optics 0:03:15
28 Matt Rossman NorEast st
29 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta st
30 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
31 Matt Kraus NAV / Classbook.com / Pedros /Giant st
32 Chris Worden CCB st
33 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/FCC 0:03:36
34 Ben Silberfarb Boston Scientific st
35 Mike Barton Boston Scientific Cycling st
36 Ryan Macdonald 0:05:17
37 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:05:44
38 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania st
39 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power 0:06:02
40 Nathaniel Herz Bowdoin College 0:06:08
41 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 0:07:16
42 Nate Kokinda GMBC/Catamount 0:09:24
43 Aaron Molloy MetLife p/b Unlose.it 0:10:45
Pro/1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:08:39
2 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
3 Sabra Davison 0:06:48
4 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen st
5 Zoe Owers Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
6 Jody Diemar 0:07:06
7 Jennifer Stebbins Workers Comp Solutions/Everactive 0:07:30
8 Kristin Gohr Colavita st
9 Nicole Kellogg Boston Scientific Cycling Club st
10 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W st
11 Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle/Global st
12 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:07:58
13 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:28
14 Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore st
15 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 0:17:10
16 Carol Decourcey Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:20:33