We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling 0:44:23
2 David Reitz Cycle Sport Summit Beverage 0:44:23
3 Michael Buckley Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:44:23
4 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
5 Dean Laberge Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
6 Chris Espy Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:44:23
7 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Family Winery Racing Team 0:44:23
8 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:44:23
9 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:44:23
10 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:44:23
11 John Costanza Kryki Sports/Audi Cycling 0:44:23
12 Michael Claudio Red Peloton 0:44:23
13 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo 0:44:23
14 Matt Kline sappo hill 0:44:23
15 Lucas Paz LangeTwins Family Winery Racing Team 0:44:23
16 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
17 Rich Julyan team cyclesport 0:44:23
18 Stefano Profumo Spokesman Bicycles Racing Team 0:44:23
19 Paul Berger Topsport 0:44:23
20 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:44:23
21 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
22 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:44:23
23 David Passmore Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:44:23
24 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 0:44:23
25 Craig Roemer Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:44:23
26 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
27 Brian Choi Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
28 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 0:44:23
29 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:44:23
30 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:44:23
31 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:44:23
32 Joshua Dapice Kryki Sports/Audi Cycling 0:44:23
33 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
34 Jeromy Cottell Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:44:23
35 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:44:23
36 Jason Cruser R4R-Make A Wish 0:44:23
37 Mark Williams Cycle Sport Summit Beverage 0:44:23
38 Christopher Baker Specialized/Touchstone Masters 0:44:23
39 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:44:23
40 Jesse Moore Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:23
41 Sean Brandt Studio Velo 0:44:23
42 Chad Timmerman Kryki Sports/Audi Cycling 0:44:23
43 Richard Steele LangeTwins Family Winery Racing Team 0:44:30
44 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 0:44:30
45 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 0:44:44
46 Josh Bullock Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:44:44
47 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle 0:44:44
48 Damian Gonzalez Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:44:53
49 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:48:23
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
2 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:16
3 Kristofer Dahl Team SmartStop 1:06:16
4 Joshua Carling Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
5 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
6 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 1:06:16
7 Max Korus Astellas Professional Cycling 1:06:16
8 Kesler Jared Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
9 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman 1:06:16
10 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
11 Michael Larson Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:16
12 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 1:06:16
13 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 1:06:16
14 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 1:06:16
15 Ryan Mele Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:16
16 James Stemper 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Pro Cycling 1:06:16
17 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:06:16
18 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:16
19 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
20 Will Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:16
21 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:06:16
22 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
23 David Benkoski VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
24 Erik Nelson Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:06:16
25 Justin Traud VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
26 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:16
27 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 1:06:16
28 Brandon Borth Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:06:16
29 Tyler Thompson Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:16
30 Scot Ferguson Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:16
31 Emmanuel Gagn� Airgas Cycling 1:06:16
32 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 1:06:16
33 Randy Bramblett Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 1:06:16
34 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR 1:06:16
35 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR 1:06:16
36 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
37 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR 1:06:16
38 Tom Edwards Bear Republic Brewing Co 1:06:16
39 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF 1:06:16
40 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:06:16
41 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 1:06:16
42 David Bangor Fresh Air - Focus 1:06:16
43 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
44 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R BLOCK 1:06:16
45 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 1:06:16
46 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
47 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
48 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:06:16
49 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
50 Gregory White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
51 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
52 Adam De vos Team H&R BLOCK 1:06:16
53 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R BLOCK 1:06:16
54 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:16
55 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK 1:06:16
56 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
57 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team 1:06:16
58 Stuart Wight Team H&R BLOCK 1:06:16
59 Matthew Fanfelle Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:16
60 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R BLOCK 1:06:16
61 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
62 Robert Evans Bear Developent Team 1:06:16
63 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
64 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Specialized 1:06:16
65 Christopher Mcgovern Real Wheels / cycleutioncoaching.com 1:06:16
66 Jeffrey Salvitti SquadraSF 1:06:16
67 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 1:06:16
68 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
69 Yohan Patry Equipe du Quebec 1:06:16
70 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 1:06:16
71 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sports 1:06:16
72 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 1:06:16
73 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:06:16
74 Chris Stastny UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK 1:06:16
75 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:06:16
76 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 1:06:16
77 Dakota Schaeffer Airgas Cycling 1:06:16
78 Chris Laberge VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
79 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:16
80 Josh Rennie Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:16
81 Frederic Cossette Equipe du Quebec 1:06:16
82 Michael Cordova Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 1:06:16
83 Brennan Percy Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 1:06:16
84 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 1:06:16
85 Naveen Molloy FreshAir-Focus 1:06:16
86 Samuel Gagnon Equipe du Quebec 1:06:16
87 Marc Antoine soucy Equipe du Quebec 1:06:16
88 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 1:06:16
89 Emile Jean Equipe du Quebec 1:06:16
90 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:06:16
91 Robby Liebherr Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:16
92 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 1:06:16
93 Curtis Smith Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 1:06:16
94 Robert Lander Davis bike club 1:06:16
95 Corey Duren Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada 1:06:30
96 Troy Porter Palmer Cycling 1:06:32
97 Simon Pierre gauthier Equipe du Quebec 1:06:32
98 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno Cycling Team 1:06:36
99 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 1:06:44
100 Trevor White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:06:52
101 Lee Peters SquadraSF 1:06:52
102 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 1:10:04
103 Taylor Cody VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:15:05
104 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling 1:15:15
105 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 1:16:20