We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycling Team
2 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
3 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
4 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5 Lance Crow Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
7 Nathan Magsig Global CTI Cycling Team
8 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Pasco Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
2 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
4 Keith Defiebre JAKROO Racing Team
5 Blake James Global CTI Cycling Team
6 Scott Hollander Off The Front
7 Michael Camarena Sierra Bicycle Werks/Youngs Racing
8 Eric Robertson Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNF Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF David Glennon Global CTI Cycling Team
Men CAT 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
2 Ryan Brooks INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
3 Tyler Pearce Off The Front
4 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
5 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team
6 George Ciordas Dayka-Hackett
7 Brent Majors Off The Front
8 Wyatt Garcia Topsport
9 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team
10 Eric Henson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
11 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
DNF Ben Johnson INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Cody Greer Dayka-Hackett
DNF Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
Men CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cabatic Off The Front
2 Adam Stephens Global CTI Cycling Team
3 Zane Adamo Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
4 Andrew Moss Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5 Erik Funk
6 Ben French Topsport
7 Justin Soule XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
8 Michael Brown Off The Front
9 Tom Cesar Off The Front
10 Joseph Booth
11 Anton Vynogradenko Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
12 Jay Moccio Global CTI Cycling Team
13 Jamison Spencer Off The Front
14 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
15 Christopher Pimentel
16 Patrick O'rourke SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
17 Vince Gagliardi Dayka-Hackett
18 Steven Schiedel
19 Thomas Higgins Dayka-Hackett
20 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
21 Brian Glessner Off The Front
22 David Harless SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
23 Matt Barr Veda Cycling
24 Jorge Vargas
25 Troy Meier SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
26 Jon Schlundt Off The Front
27 Chad Howell Global CTI Cycling Team
28 Jeremy Tuttle Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF David Veneski Off The Front
DNF Landon Brokaw Global CTI Cycling Team
DNF Aaron Mcdevitt
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Baxter
2 Jamin Chepernich
3 David Nicholas
4 Michael Ford
5 Nick Burgess CCORC - Cat 6
6 Javier Moreno
7 Gerrit Pock
DNF Rob Kranovich CCORC - Cat 6
DNF Rickey Sauls
Men PRO/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
2 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
3 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
4 Joshua Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
5 Vincent Owens Dayka-Hackett
6 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
7 Jacob Gerhardt XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
8 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava
9 Aaron Cox XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
10 Garrett Hankins VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
11 Joseph Chicoine XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
12 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
13 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF William Myers Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
Women CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Claes INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
2 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
3 Marianne Moore Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
4 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
5 Jennifer Dorian Dayka-Hackett
6 Kelly Davenport Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7 Kelli Decker SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
8 Pamela Levine Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
9 Lacey Payne INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
10 Amanda Barker
11 Robyn Nearn INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
12 Sherri Monreal Dayka-Hackett
13 Oralia Arce Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
14 Diana Scott SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
15 Sheila Chandler SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
DNF Kim Kranovich
DNF Jeanae Dubois SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
Women PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Misha Scovill Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Ruste Jenkins
4 Kristie Hankes Velo Sports Group
5 Hanna Muegge