We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Crum
2 Tom Platt
3 William Cross
4 Russell Thorstrom Intermountain Cycling Organization
5 Tom Reimbolt TEAM ICO
6 Lance Semba TEAM ICO
7 Allen Neel TEAM ICO
8 Fritz Stafford Wild Rockies Racing Team
9 Mark Bertram
10 Timothy Elliott
11 John Stone
12 Jonathan Zurkoff Lost River Cycling Club
13 Troy Nichol George's/BODE
14 Tom O'neil
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
2 Robb Floth Operation Cycle Boise
3 Timothy Root
4 Jeremy Ward
5 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
6 Zachary Heath
7 Jamey Yanik
8 Joel Brazil Audi
9 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.
10 Scott Robinson
11 Kristin Mcgrath UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
12 Rick Greenawald Intermountain Cycling Organization
13 Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
14 Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
15 ? George
16 Gabriel Moss magaquiza
17 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
18 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
19 Brandon Lynch Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
20 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Thomas Liby Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Sam Johnson
DNF Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b Georges
Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Ward
2 Jeff Ward
3 Brian Cavanagh Boise Cycling Club
DNF Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Douglass Cook Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
DNF Robb Floth Operation Cycle Boise
Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Berry
2 Clayne Driever GCMT
3 Tim Richter St. Lukes Sports Medicine
4 Frank Benzing Lost River Cycling Club
5 Kurt Holzer St. Lukes Sports Medicine
6 John Lodman Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
7 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
8 Tim Root
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Thompson
2 Jackson Swanson Team Rhino Rush
3 Andrew Harris
4 Mark Yoder TEAM ICO
5 Jesus Sanchez
6 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
7 Nathan Abel St. Lukes Sports Medicine
8 Kenny Mcdaniel
9 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
10 Noah Bader-fourney
11 Kevin Everett Wild Rockies Inc
12 Ian Megale
13 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
14 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Jan Rodina St. Lukes Sports Medicine
DNF Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Price
2 Michael Elmer
3 Steve Luke
4 Jonathan Macdonald Intermountain Cycling Organization
5 Justin Sparhawk LOOK! Save a Life
6 Paul Shiflet
7 Ed Aschenbrener Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
8 Marc Brozovich Lost River Cycling Club
9 Robert Burke
10 Sarah Barber
11 Paul Alrich
12 Mike Darrow
DNF Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Neil Ragan St. Lukes Sports Medicine
DNF Jason Elder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Whitfield Hartz
Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Smith
2 Greg Guymon Team Rhino Rush
3 Chris Butler
4 Jeff Hunteman
5 Scott Remick
6 Tom Halvorson
7 Don Larson Look! Save A Life
8 Doug Lamott Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
9 Rex Sallabanks St. Lukes Sports Medicine
10 Brad Kent
11 Roger Malinowski Lost River Cycling Club
12 Bart Brooke
13 Dale Nelson
14 Jody Prummer Broken Spoke Cycling
15 Kevin Goade Lost River Cycling Club
16 Tim Eylar
17 Richard Fernand
18 Shane Watt
19 Ed Philp Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
20 Donald Anderson
21 Ladd Williamson Team Reel Theatre
22 Michael Mercy Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
23 Jared Blankenship
24 Mike Passey
DNF David Showalter Boise Cycling Club
DNF Dave Hinchman
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Club
2 Dominic Clay
3 Kyle Thornton
4 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
5 Mark Lovlien Audi
6 Cory Marsh Team Rhino Rush
7 Chris Haskell Team Rhino Rush
8 Blair Snell
9 John Palumbo Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
10 Kevin Spiegel Broken Spoke Cycling
DNF Brady Callahan
DNF Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Nathan Starnes Team Bill's Bike & Run
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Winspear
2 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
3 Brian Mcclain
4 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
5 Charles Forwood team Boise Cycling Development Team
6 Doug Ennis team Boise Cycling Development Team
7 Gregg Lasher
8 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
9 Tim Curry
10 Adam Haynes
11 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
12 Shawn Staples
13 Steven Sandor
14 Ryan Huber Team Rhino Rush
15 Ian Kreisle
16 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
17 Graham Macdonald TEAM ICO
18 Ty Ketlinsky
19 Louie Konkol St. Lukes Sports Medicine
20 Andrew Smith
21 Eric Lafferty St. Lukes Sports Medicine
22 William Brower
23 Jeremy Vanderwoude
24 Greg Slater
DNF David Clark
Women Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Youngwerth Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
2 Kristin Stilton Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
4 Gabi Caroca
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
2 Christine Edwards Boise VeloWomen
3 Sharon Birkle TEAM ICO
4 Donna Vanbeek
5 Luci Walter
6 Allison Spain BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
7 Abby Youngwerth
8 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
9 Ida Boger BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
10 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
11 Karen Dougherty
12 Myrna Ruhter
13 Tracy Olsen
14 Julia Upchurch Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
15 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
16 Erin Morra TEAM ICO
17 Cecelia Charland TEAM ICO
18 Erin Shelton Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
19 Kristin Maughan Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
20 Gina Green
21 Israel Kroll BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
22 Lindsay Genereaux
23 Morgan Miller
24 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
25 Kelsey Spiegel Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
26 Lisa Kolesar Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
27 Michelle Swan
28 Lisa Ollar
29 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)