We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Amateur Finals
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Franco Bike Street 1:00:06
2 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo 1:00:07
3 Broderick Hartley 0 1:01:55
4 Guillermo Suarez 0 1:01:55
5 Pete Jones Velobrew and University of Flor 1:01:58
6 Josue Perez Blue-Star Boom Development Team 1:01:58
7 Tyler Hunter Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia 1:01:58
8 Shay Soprenuk Top View 1:01:58
9 Nicholas Gubasta Naples Cyclery 1:01:58
10 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport 1:01:58
11 Roy Foley 0 1:01:58
12 Craig Smith 0 1:01:58
13 Marc Boults Sons of SeaSucker 1:01:59
14 James Allen CatUp Coaching 1:01:59
15 Alfredo Pineda TTR 1:01:59
16 Jan Heylen Florida Velo 1:01:59
17 Brian Zipler Psimet/Zilla 1:01:59
18 Jordan Hoover Hoovers Market 1:02:00
19 Thomas Trevisani B3 Cafe 1:02:00
20 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme 1:02:00
21 Tyler Aquino 0 1:02:02
22 Nelson Rolo TTR 1:02:05
23 James Harter Hoovers Market 1:04:51
Pro Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Travieso Team UnitedHealthCare / The 706 1:10:10
2 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 1:10:11
3 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling Team 1:10:11
4 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:10:20
5 Ricardo Escuela Incycle-Predator Components 1:10:21
6 Shane Kline Team SmartStop 1:10:21
7 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 1:10:21
8 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:10:21
9 Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling Team 1:10:21
10 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:10:21
11 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:10:22
12 Brendan Cornett Team UnitedHealthCare / The 706 1:10:22
13 David Cueli Team UnitedHealthCare / The 706 1:10:22
14 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:10:22
15 Yosvany Falcon Colavita-Stradalli Cycle 1:10:22
16 Jose Frank rodriguez kColavita-Stradalli Cycle 1:10:22
17 David Guttenplan Seasucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:10:22
18 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:10:22
19 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club 1:10:22
20 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team 1:10:22
21 Andrew Scarano Team UnitedHealthCare / The 706 1:10:23
22 Joshua Thornton Giant On Road Team 1:10:23
23 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1:10:23
24 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline 1:10:23
25 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop 1:10:23
26 Diego Garavito 0 1:10:23
27 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 1:10:23
28 Grant Potter Colavita-Stradalli Cycle 1:10:24
29 Fredd Matute 0 1:10:25
30 Earl Bradley 1:10:26
31 Luis Zayas Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:10:26
32 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:10:27
33 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling 1:10:27
34 Samuel Croft Giant On Road Team 1:10:28
35 Alexander Gil SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:10:29
36 Stephen Hall Incycle-Predator Components 1:10:30
37 Christia Saavedra Incycle-Predator Components 1:10:32
38 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 1:10:33
39 Jonny Sundt Giant On Road Team 1:10:33
40 Adam Leibovitz Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:10:33
41 Yip Tsang 0 1:10:34
42 Guido Palma Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 1:10:35
43 Michael Chauner Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:10:41
44 Calixto Bello Incycle-Predator Components 1:10:41
45 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 1:10:41
46 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:12:33
47 Andres Rodriguez 0 1:13:42
48 Allan Rego Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 1:15:42
Pro Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 0:53:22
2 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:53:22
3 Joanie Caron Garneau Factory Team 0:53:22
4 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 0:53:22
5 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 0:53:23
6 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 0:53:24
7 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 0:53:25
8 Ann Koehler Carolina Cycling 0:53:25
9 Elizabeth Morse hill Z Motion 0:53:25
10 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:53:26
11 Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom Racing 0:53:26
12 Pippa Greenberg Compass Cycling 0:53:26
13 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 0:53:26
14 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:53:28
15 Vanessa Drigo Garneau Factory Team 0:53:32
16 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club 0:55:35
17 Zoe Mullins Twenty16 Pro Cycling 0:55:35
18 Amy Good Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:55:35
19 Tracey Cameron Stan's NoTubes p/b Endurance We 0:55:35
20 Magdalena Cichon DelaFina 0:55:35
21 Meaghan Bryan Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 0:55:35