We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holecko Matthew Carlos O'Briens Racing
2 Clemence Andrew Team Cycleton
3 Torres Kyle BMW Development Team
4 Polley Kenny Landis/Trek
5 Carlson David Sabino Cycles Racing
6 Stone Clayton Athlete Octane
7 Brown Connor Team Winded Development
8 Lundberg Chris Team Cycleton
9 Rakestraw David Athlete Octane
10 Dumont Elliot 02 Modern Fitness
11 Welsh Stephen
12 Schlabach Christian ZiaVelo Cycling
13 Colex Marco AZ Cyclery & Multisport
14 Bryfogle Adam Tolero Racing
15 Cannon Marcus Bike Religion
16 Iuliano Joseph Sabino Cycles Racing
17 Angle Robert Bike Religion
18 Warford Sam Big Orange Cycling
19 Chorost Robert
20 Spelman Jake Athlete Octane
21 Brown Nathan
22 Rokke John Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
23 Daly Shawn TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
24 Ruiz Josh Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
25 Morales Myles Tribe Multisport
26 Mcnulty Andre TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
27 Daly Brenon ThirstyBear Cycling
28 Davis Hunter Bike Religion
29 Capener Max San Tan Racing
30 Clark Casey Landis/Trek
31 Weideman Mark Action Sports
32 Stelling Zach Carlos O'Briens Racing
33 Toth Ronnie South Bay Wheelmen
34 Franklin Nathan Sabino Cycles Racing
35 Feser Mark Athlete Octane
36 Jerez Isaiah Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
37 Jones Matthew 02 Modern Fitness
38 Thomas Richard Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
39 Glysson Travis Team Winded Development
40 Miller Cody Tribe Multisport
Men cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Santa Cruz christian El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Duncan Ben El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Martinez Kyle ZiaVelo Cycling
4 Jones Brandon Catalyst Racing
5 Bluestein Clint San Tan Racing
6 Paschich Wristen Scalo Veloce
7 Montaney Ken Sabino Cycles Racing
8 Rich Max University of Arizona
9 Mitchell David Catalyst Racing
10 Solis Jose US Military Cycling Team
11 Lambe Peter Flagstaff Cycling
12 Miller Timothy San Tan Racing
13 Woodward Michael Flagstaff Cycling
14 Jeffrey Aaron Team Rio Grande
15 Bryfogle Trenton Tolero Racing
16 Stites Tyler El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
17 Teran Alfredo
18 Laskowski Andrew 02 Modern Fitness
19 Chavez Anthony TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
20 Mickelson Chad PENTA Building Group
21 Gillespie Dustin FASTER Performance Center
22 Bott Braden Carlos O'Briens Racing
23 Wilson Jeremy Aggress
24 Mclaughlin Jake University of Arizona
25 Mccormack Sean San Tan Racing
26 Murdock Kaden ZiaVelo Cycling
27 Goedel Rich Sabino Cycles Racing
28 Boyd Logan
29 Carnes J Flagstaff Cycling
30 Klepfer Kirk San Tan Racing
31 Kroese Kurt GST Racing
32 Foster Greg Scalo Veloce
33 Christen Carson Team Cycleton
34 Yakushevich Daniel El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
35 Scott Timothy Aggress
36 Shannon Daniel
37 Clickner Ryan Procon Cycling
38 Baker Reid San Tan Racing
39 Horn Richard Aggress
40 Islas Fernando
41 Thomas Stephen Rocky Mountain Road Club
42 Robinson Michael
43 Davis James TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
44 Michaud Peter Aggress
45 Natale Jerry Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
46 Crosby Austin Team Winded Development
Men cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaufman Alex Northern Arizona University
2 Harris Nicholas El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Gross Sam
4 Duncan Keenan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5 Rediske Nathan Scalo Veloce
6 Bennett John Strada Racing Club
7 Burkel Travis
8 Vanrenterghem Kyle TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
9 Folch Miguel
10 O'neill Leo El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
11 Rivera De rosales ignacio El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
12 Zdunek Dariusz
13 Quintana Marco High Desert Bicycles Team
14 Waits Stephen Wolf Pack Cycling
15 Chairsell Tyler Carefast
16 Baumgart Karl Athlete Octane
17 Lee Robert 02 Modern Fitness
18 Garcia Azael
19 Robinson Brian
20 Jones Robert 02 Modern Fitness
21 Wickner Jonathan University of Arizona
22 Valente Marco Tachycardia Racing
23 Brilhante Michael Team Winded Development
24 Santaniello Tim
25 Orazov Bayram
26 Martens Philip Bicycle Haus Racing
27 Edmiston Keith Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
28 Kent Kyle Strada Racing Club
29 Duvall Trey Colavita Racing, Inc.
30 Huenneke Kevin
31 Koranda Patrick Catalyst Racing
32 Mercer Donald
33 Thomas Sidney Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
34 Oddie Stephen TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
35 Weiss Jeremy 02 Modern Fitness
36 Zerbib Samuel Flagstaff Cycling
37 Vlad Peter
38 Hunter Michael Scalo Veloce
39 Savage Beau Colavita Racing, Inc.
40 Sookoo Randy Tolero Racing
41 Frankel Lee CONTENDER BICYCLES
42 Strauss Joshua TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
43 Garza Manuel Team El Paso
44 Prugh Dave NoTubes/Corning Race Team
45 Helmke Kyle El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
46 Anderson Ken White Mountain Road Club
47 Lada Steven Catalyst Racing
Men cat 5 19-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Washburn Brian TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
2 Mcguire Luke
3 Langbauer Gabriel Yuma Athletics
4 Gorka Hubert Landis/Trek
5 Zubiarrain Aitor Team El Paso
6 Hummels Cameron
7 Mclaren Jonathan Aggress
8 Martin Cody ORO Valley Bicycle
9 Johnson Brandon Summit Velo
10 Smith Jason
11 Sutherland Caleb University of Arizona
12 Steinmann Robert Aggress
13 Gay Castle Team Winded Development
Men cat 5 masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Jeff
2 Kothke Michael Rapha Condor Cycling Club
3 Brown Philip
4 Cox Christopher TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
5 Hast Michael IC3 Tucson
6 Marvin Dean Summit Velo
7 Wiederhold Paul Team Run or Ride
8 Lindner Joe Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
9 Chmelik Gregory
10 Mittman Paul Team Vitesse
11 Harrison John Sabino Cycles Racing
12 Davisjr Jimmy IC3 Tucson
13 Trantham Doug Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
14 Dillon Dan TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
15 Bradley Michael
16 Schobel Gary International Christian Cycling Club
17 Beechen John GS Boulder/Organic India
18 Freitag David Tachycardia Racing
19 Alessi Pedro
20 Huizenga Ken
21 Voice William
22 Yusoof Syed Team El Paso
23 Nessinger Timothy
Men open junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Urreiztieta Unai
2 Palmer Hayden
3 Steiner Thomas Adams Avenue Bicycles
Men open junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Colter El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2 Harris Matthew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Murrieta Kajeme El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men open junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kramer Levi FASTER Performance Center
2 Polley David Landis/Trek
3 Lanning Cole El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
4 Hanes Collin El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5 Shroeder Ben El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
6 Alexander Samuel El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Men open masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Post Riley Unity Racing
2 Chavez Santiago ZiaVelo Cycling
3 Garrigus Brent RIDE Cyclery
4 Senft Albert Sustainable Endurance Coaching
5 Dixon Travis ZiaVelo Cycling
6 Traggis Nicholas Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
7 Biaggi Scott GST Racing
8 Reedy Kyle Unity Racing
9 Abate John SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
10 Pobloske Matthew GST Racing
11 Silverman Jim GST Racing
12 Chanin Matt High Desert Bicycles Team
13 Chacon Luis
14 Biederman Joel TEAM New York Life
15 Bingham Doren
16 Pickavance David
17 Dominguez Sergio
18 Antol Bryan GST Racing
19 Yberri Ernesto
20 Kennard Gavin Sustainable Endurance Coaching
21 Hernandez Carlos
22 Scott Andrew TEAM New York Life
23 Pettit Jonathan
24 Rimmer Peter
25 Castro Joel
26 Riddle Steve High Desert Bicycles Team
27 Mosora Christopher Scarlet Fire
28 Brown Matthew
29 Sanchez Manuel
30 Skidmore Casey Unity Racing
31 Schmidtknecht Terry
32 Runyan Lance Unity Racing
33 Breinholt Shane
34 Fernando Krimpe
Men open masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelburu Louie Microseal Racing Team
2 Durrer Walter Team Rio Grande
3 Emde Dane Team Rio Grande
4 Woodburne Jim FASTER Performance Center
5 Lamb Jesus GST Racing
6 Kramer James FASTER Performance Center
7 Barrett Jeremy Team Rhino
8 Cook Raymond Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
9 Chalmers Geoff Team Vitesse
10 Baker Scott GST Racing
11 Kellagher William Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
12 Asnes Adam Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
13 Alschuler Steven High Desert Bicycles Team
14 Julien David Procon Cycling
15 Wimberly James UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Royalty Charles San Tan Racing
17 Craig Croxton Summit Velo
18 Gould Chris Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
19 Masursky Leo TEAM New York Life
20 Brown Peter GST Racing
21 Hard Chris The Contender Club
22 Kealey Paul TEAM New York Life
23 Williams Durrant San Tan Racing
24 Claes Scott Swami's Cycling Club
25 French David White Mountain Road Club
26 Greenwell Steven Rapha Condor Cycling Club
27 Vella Bayer Le Scomparse Cycling Team
28 Hoffmann John Tolero Masters Racing
29 Furtney Daniel
30 Able David Team Pay 'N Take
31 Dobler David TEAM New York Life
32 Adams Isaiah TEAM New York Life
33 Redivo Daniel Landis/Trek
34 Taylor Eric TEAM New York Life
35 Lujan Frank
Men open masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pinckard Bill Microseal Racing Team
2 Thompson Joel Southwest Hand Cycling Team
3 Guyot Jay GST Racing
4 Smith Peter FASTER Performance Center
5 Roberts Jonathan Southwest Hand Cycling Team
6 Stoughton Neal Team Simple Green
7 Hosterman Andrew Landis/Trek
8 Bixby David Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
9 Benner David Wolf Pack Cycling
10 Lewis Donald Team Rhino
11 Brodhagen Keith GST Racing
12 Robertson Preston Sabino Cycles Racing
13 Roose Howard Intermountain Cycling Organization
14 Ulbrich Jeffrey White Mountain Road Club
15 Smith Lawrence AZBuilt Sports
16 Ingle Curtis
17 Martin Thomas Sabino Cycles Racing
18 Durham Paul Summit Velo
19 Tompkins Robert FASTER Performance Center
20 Linden David Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
21 Khachadourian Armen San Diego Cyclo Vets
Men open masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddox Randall MadDog 83
2 Perry Douglas Aggress
3 Conahay John Sabino Cycles Racing
4 Quade Roy
5 Wallace Harold Team Rhino
6 Stratton Bud San Diego Cyclo Vets
7 Springer Roger San Diego Cyclo Vets
8 Bennett Stephen ColoBikeLaw.com
Men open masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Jack Sabino Cycles Racing
2 Ellwanger Richard Aggress
3 Devoss Gary San Diego Cyclo Vets
Men open masters 75+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hammer Franz 02 Modern Fitness
2 Deichman David Saguaro Velo
3 Bunch Patrick Big D Cycling
Men pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenes Gregory
2 Jacques-maynes Benjamin UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
3 Cassin Charles Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
4 Mccabe Travis UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
5 Peterman James Team Rio Grande
6 Peterson Kennett UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
7 Jaramillo Diez daniel UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
8 Eaton Daniel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
9 Buick William Team Rio Grande
10 Magallanes Juan
11 Romero Amaran luis alberto UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
12 Hemesath Andrew Team Rio Grande
13 Fraser Gordon UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
14 Yeaton Josh Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
15 Gibson Colin Keller Rohrback Cycling
16 Matteo Dal-cin
17 Beyer Chad UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
18 Calabria Fabio Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
19 Gonzalez Rolando
20 Dhaene Brecht UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
21 Companioni Ruben UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
22 Brown Cortlan UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
23 Oronte Emerson UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
24 Winn Chris Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
25 Porras Gilberto
26 Squire Robert UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
27 Warren Taylor Team Rio Grande
28 Castillo Ulises
29 Mullervy Conor UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
30 Medina Gerardo
31 Zambrano Camilo Team Rio Grande
32 Long Jackson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
33 Warner Paul Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
34 Murfet Clay
35 Muhle Steven FASTER Performance Center
36 Canevari Anthony Athlete Octane Cycling
37 Green Matt UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
38 Wren Tyler UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
39 Salomon David
40 O'brien Conor
41 Carolan Timothy White Mountain Road Club
42 Dahlheim Andrew Athlete Octane Cycling
43 Mullervy Kevin UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
44 Kwon Eddy
45 Gilyard Jared Landis/Trek
46 Greenberg Cory Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
47 Bourne Braydon
48 Parkman Daniel Athlete Octane
49 Cooke Matthew UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
50 Aitcheson Ryan
51 Palma Guido
52 Recca Kit Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
53 Vermeulen Alexey BMC Development Team
54 Uberti Christopher UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
55 Tuttle Ty Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
56 Hartley Chad Athlete Octane Cycling
57 Juarez Ramon
58 Korus Max UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
59 Bax Nick Team Rio Grande
60 Boronow Eugene GS Mengoni U.S.A.
61 Pincus Michael UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
62 Olson Anthony Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
63 Feldman Clayton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
64 Riquelme Victor UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
65 White Robert Athlete Octane Cycling
Women cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Kimberly Tolero Racing
2 Zivarts Anna Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
3 Horst Nicole GS Boulder/Organic India
4 Gendler Karla
5 Jeffrey Christine Sabino Cycles Racing
6 Allison Alterman University of Arizona
7 Galdajoyce April
8 O'neill Cara El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
9 Welch Chloe El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
10 Sichler Stefanie Arizona State University
11 Flinchbaugh Carol Midwest Cycling Community NE
12 Caccesemcconvill Meredith Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13 Anderson Serenity Thump Cycling p/b Turin
14 Tom Kimberly Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
15 Mitelman Nadezhda Naked Women's Racing
16 Muench Sarah Landis/Trek
17 Schmitt Elizabeth 02 Modern Fitness
18 Greening Allison TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
Women cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perr Adelaide
2 Beck Rachel DNA Cycling Masters
3 Collier Maya El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
4 Cote Isabelle Kruis CX p/b Repucom
5 Nelson Brenna fastercyclist.com
6 Chavez Annmarie ZiaVelo Cycling
7 Helmke Michelle El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
8 Long Katelynn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9 Nelson Moirin fastercyclist.com
10 Teran Aylin
11 Jones Aubrie Jobing.com Women's Racing
12 Oconnor Kelly Aggress
13 Reed Holly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
14 Icenogle Andrea Summit Velo
15 Yeakel Christina Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
16 Stailey Catherine ZiaVelo Cycling
17 Brady Leslie fastercyclist.com
18 George Beata
19 Hausrath Isabel
20 Sotelo Tonya ZiaVelo Cycling
21 Quigley Karen
Women open junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steiner Mckenzie Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Fortin Morgan High Desert Bicycles Team
4 Quintanabernal Ana El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
Women open masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Job Lisa Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
2 Diamente Daniela El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3 Lunsford Raegan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4 Ligouri Heidi White Mountain Road Club
5 Cook Shari Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bike
Women open masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wimberly Angela Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Roberts Johanna
3 Dormoy Beatrice SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Potvin Nathalie Jobing.com Women's Racing
5 Kimmick Patricia
Women open masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stedman Martha Southwest Hand Cycling Team
2 Robison Deborah AZBuilt Sports
3 Maddox Christina MadDog 83
4 Chester Carol
5 Odom Heather SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
6 Ingle Donna
7 Alexander Pam DNA Cycling Masters
8 Perry Liz Aggress
9 Porter Candace Summit Velo
10 Crujido Lisa Jobing.com Women's Racing
11 Fortin Nancy High Desert Bicycles Team
12 Land Leeann Strada Racing Club
Women pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holcomb Janel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Ramsden Denise
3 Hall Lauren UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4 Kirchmann Leah
5 Countouriotis Athena Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Laroche Caitlin Monster Media Elite Women
7 Ewart Annie
8 Ossola Irena Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
9 Dillon Olivia Colavita-Fine Cooking
10 Conklin Lucianne GS Boulder/Organic India
11 Zider Mary Colavita-Fine Cooking
12 Gilgen Jamie
13 Bertine Kathryn
14 Krahn Genevieve
15 Pierce Amber UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Donley Anne
17 Blomme Marieke
18 Chandos Amy Northern Arizona University
19 Bayer Lindsay Colavita Racing
20 Santiago Maria
21 Schultz Whitney Colavita-Fine Cooking
22 Allar Erica Colavita-Fine Cooking
23 Mitchell Nicole
24 Balboni Rebecca UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
25 Brown Morgan Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
26 Herbertson Linnea TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing