We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 2:33:31
2 Tony Brady Incycle Racing p/b F 2:33:49
3 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform 2:33:53
4 Marco Arocha Rockform 2:34:25
5 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite 2:34:29
6 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite 2:34:52
7 Derek Brauch Spy Giant Ride P/B M 2:34:57
8 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b F 2:35:14
9 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite 2:35:17
10 Mark Fluss Team Helen's 2:35:25
11 Kayle Leo grande surf city sterling b 2:35:31
12 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 2:35:35
13 Fred Arellano Incycle Racing p/b F 2:35:55
14 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:35:55
15 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite 2:35:58
16 Dedrick Kon Team Helen's 2:36:01
17 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racin 2:36:26
18 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:36:31
19 Matias Mendigochea La Grange 2:36:31
20 Shawn Vangassen surfcitycyclery 2:36:35
21 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffe 2:36:45
22 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b F 2:36:58
23 Sean Ekins Stage 2/Primal 2:37:01
24 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 2:37:12
25 Gary Douville Monster Media Elite Masters 2:37:13
26 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 2:37:17
27 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cycle 2:37:33
28 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 2:37:46
29 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:38:01
30 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/St 2:38:37
31 John Wike Surf City Cyclery 2:38:42
32 Ruben Meza S2C/ PRIMA 2:39:09
33 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite 2:42:52
34 Chad Moston Team Helens 2:45:46
35 Frank Velasquez Incycle Racing p/b F 2:47:13
36 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:47:34
37 Mike Davis Helens Racing 2:47:49
38 Ryan Dorris Southern California 2:48:13
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 2:53:24
2 Robert Pasco Safeway/Pure Red 2:53:45
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 2:53:49
4 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cance 2:54:11
5 Joseph Sulse Bonk Breaker Cycling 2:54:21
6 Kirk Bausch Spy Giant Ride p/b M 2:54:22
7 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition rac 2:54:30
8 Greg Colley TIME - Velo Pasadena 2:54:35
9 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite 2:54:36
10 Jonathan Flagg Spy/Giant/Ride 2:54:44
11 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 2:54:45
12 John Hatchitt SPY-Giant-Ride p/b M 2:54:45
13 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cance 2:55:07
14 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:55:15
15 James Stark S2C/Primal 2:55:24
16 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride 2:55:30
17 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cance 2:55:35
18 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 2:55:52
19 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 2:55:54
20 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway from 2:55:54
21 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 2:55:55
22 Christian Tregillis Team Ironfly 2:55:55
23 John Slover Surf City Cyclery / 2:56:00
24 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 2:56:10
25 Jon Nist Spy Giant MRI 2:56:13
26 Joseph Dagostino Cal Pools Racing 2:56:29
27 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing 2:57:14
28 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Te 2:57:21
29 Robert Swigart Rockform 2:57:25
30 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 2:57:36
31 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:57:45
32 Scott Evans Bonk Breaker Cycling 2:58:05
33 Michael Hotten Big Orange Cycling 2:59:14
34 James Pappe SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 2:59:45
35 Seth Davidson SPY-Giant-RIDE p/b M 3:00:23
36 Gregory Lonergan SPY Ride Cycles GIAN 3:00:38
37 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cance 3:07:56
38 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing Team 3:08:30
39 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffe 3:09:25
40 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 3:10:20
41 Artemio Martinez SC Velo 3:11:46
42 Bud Owens Spy Giant Ride p/b M 3:12:18
43 Bill Carlson Rock Sports/Don's Bi 3:18:41
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 2:21:43
2 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 2:21:53
3 Gary Shuey swamis 2:21:56
4 Richard Mull Velo Club LaGrange 2:22:04
5 Owen Thomas Action Sports 2:22:10
6 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 2:22:10
7 Marc Spivey StageOne Cycling Tea 2:22:36
8 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform 2:22:43
9 Jeffrey Moreton RokForm/Rock n Road 2:22:45
10 Kirk Freeman Action Sports 2:22:47
11 Steve Hensler UC cyclery/JW Floors 2:22:58
12 Daniel Yeager swamis 2:23:13
13 David Fetah Racsport Cycling Tea 2:23:34
14 Kalman Szkalak UC cyclery/JW Floors 2:23:48
15 John Bergman La Grange / Michelob 2:23:55
16 Hrach Gevrikyan Time/velo Pasadena 2:24:32
17 Bruce Hartley RokForm 2:25:03
18 Lothar Cramer 2:25:04
19 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycli 2:25:37
20 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo 2:26:09
21 John Cardenas Southern California 2:26:11
22 Bob Pellkofer RockNRoad / Rok Form 2:26:45
23 Josh Wolff Team ROKFORM 2:26:55
24 Jim Parkhurst Team Simple Green 2:27:34
25 Michael Mcconnell ROKform/Velosport 2:27:56
26 Dale Raymond Swami's 2:28:14
27 Donald Davidson PR Velo 2:33:25
28 Hugh Lothrop 2:34:45
29 Rick Carrera Rokform/Rock N Roll 2:44:55
30 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 2:45:19
Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht NCCF/ Team Specializ 3:05:08
2 William Thomas TRU Cycling/JAX 3:05:51
3 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:06:08
4 Chad Cheverier Big Orange Cycling 3:06:30
5 Alex Wild Bear Development 3:06:31
6 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing 3:06:40
7 Christopher Malloy Sram Factory 3:06:44
8 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing 3:06:45
9 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:06:50
10 Luis Alvarado stage2/primal 3:06:56
11 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:07:05
12 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Ra 3:07:09
13 Janson Turner 3:07:10
14 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 3:07:14
15 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte 3:07:33
16 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles 3:07:40
17 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:07:51
18 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 3:07:53
19 Stratton Easter Bear Development Tea 3:07:54
20 Lee Comerford London Dynamo 3:08:01
21 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La 3:08:01
22 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:08:02
23 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 3:08:04
24 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 3:08:06
25 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing 3:08:06
26 Joel Acosta GBS Racing 3:08:21
27 Leo Reyes Southern California 3:08:21
28 Duban Sanchez twin star racing 3:08:27
29 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyc 3:08:27
30 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specializ 3:08:29
31 Porter Wesson Bear Development Tea 3:08:31
32 Rob Morris Out-Spoke-n 3:08:32
33 Scott Cohen LUX Development Team 3:08:46
34 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 3:08:55
35 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:09:01
36 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 3:09:06
37 Jonathan Acosta GBS Racing 3:09:29
38 Eric Johnston 3:09:37
39 Jack Tucker Sklz-Swamis Developm 3:09:40
40 Brad Williams Poc + Ritte 3:09:54
41 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 3:09:56
42 Mike Russell TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 3:10:39
43 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 3:11:21
44 Bernard Labansat PAA/REMAX 3:11:21
45 Joseph Dean Rock Sports Racing p 3:11:46
46 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing/ 3:11:49
47 Jordan Zhdanov Serious cycling 3:12:05
48 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 3:12:29
49 Jason Francia Team Simple Green 3:12:41
50 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La 3:13:00
51 Alvin Chen PAA/REMAX 3:13:59
52 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Ra 3:14:23
53 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling 3:15:13
54 Jack Schluckbier Audi p/b Kryki Sport 3:15:48
55 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 3:15:55
56 David Baar POC+Ritte 3:16:01
57 Dennis Kwon TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 3:16:07
58 Edwin Clement SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:16:42
59 James Brill Velo Club LaGrange/ 3:16:57
60 Marc Deleon La Grange 3:18:02
61 Oscar Gutierrez 3:18:26
62 Jose Laureanoramos Rocksports Racing/Do 3:18:31
63 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 3:18:41
64 Derrick Whitlatch Rock Sports Racing 3:20:31
65 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 3:20:51
Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Washburn TRU Cycling - Jax Bi 2:37:27
2 Jerry Rios 2:37:56
3 Dean Hall Team Baghouse/Rock N 2:37:59
4 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 2:38:00
5 Matthew Gevrikyan Time Velo Pasadena 2:38:17
6 Abel Fernandez UCSB 2:38:23
7 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:38:26
8 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 2:38:36
9 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling 2:38:56
10 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 2:38:58
11 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 2:39:02
12 John Snapp Southern California 2:39:10
13 Maksim Gusev 2:39:15
14 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena 2:39:25
15 Giovanni Ortiz Twin Star Racing 2:39:28
16 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 2:39:32
17 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling 2:39:42
18 Josef Hochleitner OTR 2:39:50
19 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 2:39:51
20 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 2:39:52
21 Keven Sandoval Michelob Ultra - La 2:40:14
22 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 2:40:16
23 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 2:40:16
24 Chad Lucius 2:40:24
25 Adam Austin serious cycling 2:40:24
26 David Priest SYVCC 2:40:24
27 Nick Humby PAA/Remax Racing 2:40:27
28 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:40:30
29 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 2:40:34
30 Ivan Arambula 2:40:39
31 Jeremy Stromsoe Moment Bicycles 2:40:39
32 Mason Turvey SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:40:46
33 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles 2:41:00
34 Chris Campagnoni SDBS/Emerald Textile 2:41:15
35 Colin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 2:41:38
36 Jeremy Kermit Platinum 2:41:49
37 Albert Tello Rock sports racing 2:42:11
38 Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling 2:42:44
39 Bryce Trigiani UCSB Cycling 2:42:51
40 David Aldrich ARB - Vital Urgent H 2:42:52
41 Alain Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 2:42:56
42 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 2:43:16
43 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ - Swami's Cycli 2:43:29
44 Alfredo Asuzano Coates Cyclery Cycli 2:43:54
45 Jason Paez Southern California 2:44:21
46 Luis Perez TRU Cycling 2:45:03
47 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net 2:45:13
48 Michael Relth La Grange 2:45:49
49 David Nguyen TRU Cycling 2:46:04
50 Carlos Glines Rokform 2:46:20
51 Thomas Buttleman Cast a Shadow 2:46:59
52 Eric Boarman SDBC/ Emerald Textil 2:47:42
53 Jeremy Preston Swami's 2:47:46
54 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/ Emerald Textil 2:48:01
55 Martin Suzman Rokform 2:48:15
56 Shezad Bruce 2:48:33
57 Travis Remp Bicycle.net 2:48:36
58 Brian Wilmot 2:48:42
59 Devin Arenas PAA 2:49:23
60 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Bicycles 2:49:27
61 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Cycli 2:51:57
62 Joshua Mckee OTR Racing 2:52:24
63 Michael James OTR Racing 2:53:11
64 Lee Villarreal OTR RACING 2:54:38
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 2:14:44
2 Gabriel Estrada rock sports racing 2:14:49
3 James Walker 2:14:54
4 Nik Bales CrankBenders 2:15:41
5 Jonathan Legge LUX Development Team 2:15:49
6 Bryan Rocha Team Hurricane 2:16:02
7 Robert Richman PAA/REMAX 2:16:23
8 Matt R larson Rock Sports Racing 2:17:06
9 Kevin Hernandez LUX Development Team 2:17:26
10 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing 2:17:47
11 Simon Baar 2:18:04
12 Ferreira Carlos 2:19:22
13 Taylor Dawson 2:19:25
14 Patrick Gardner 2:19:58
15 Brian Johnson Dons Bike Shop/Rock 2:22:21
16 Fernando Medina Auto-Tec 2:24:58
17 Mark Lagioia Team Oregon presente 2:25:49
18 Caleb Christian SWAMIS CYCLING 2:29:53
19 Jason Conley Rock Sports Racing / 2:29:56
20 Beau Briggs Rock sports racing/d 2:31:10
21 Chad Rivetti SeriousCycling 2:32:30
Men Cat2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Efren Flores LUX Development Team 3:06:45
2 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 3:07:08
3 William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:07:34
4 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 3:07:35
5 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Cente 3:07:41
6 Connor Brown Team Winded 3:07:41
7 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specia 3:07:55
8 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane 3:07:55
9 Julien Bourdevaire team blackstarracing 3:07:59
10 Justin Griffin FFKR-Contender Racin 3:08:02
11 Jeromy Cottell Specialized / Touchs 3:08:04
12 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 3:08:11
13 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 3:08:20
14 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specializ 3:08:22
15 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 3:08:32
16 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specializ 3:08:33
17 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 3:08:33
18 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:08:34
19 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:08:38
20 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 3:08:40
21 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 3:08:43
22 Seth Britton Orbea 3:08:54
23 Nathan Brown 3:09:01
24 Jared Brewer velo sport racing 3:09:10
25 Lance Haidet Bear Development Tea 3:09:14
26 Stephen Welsh Team RACE 3:09:17
27 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 3:09:23
28 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 3:09:26
29 Josh Ruiz SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 3:09:27
30 Robert Angle Bike Religion 3:09:27
31 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 3:09:30
32 Michael Shein Team Rokform 3:09:37
33 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 3:09:44
34 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 3:09:44
35 Nick Newcomb Bear Development Tea 3:09:51
36 Taylor Vaccari Spy Giant Ride p/b M 3:09:55
37 Robert Evans Bear Development Tea 3:09:56
38 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 3:10:02
39 Nathan Seaford SC VELO/INCYCLE ELIT 3:10:11
40 Tim Woo SoCalCycling.com / C 3:10:12
41 Charles Luib Allegiant Air pb Mat 3:10:13
42 Jonathan Mckenzie South Bay Wheelmen 3:10:13
43 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 3:10:13
44 Ronald Toth South Bay Wheelmen 3:10:20
45 Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Develop 3:10:21
46 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE P/B M 3:10:38
47 Luke Ollett SoCalCycling.com / C 3:10:38
48 Isaac Guerra marin SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:10:39
49 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 3:10:45
50 Andrew Tight POC + Ritte 3:10:49
51 Luke Ramseth SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:10:50
52 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 3:10:59
53 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 3:11:19
54 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b 3:11:37
55 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 3:13:01
56 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specializ 3:14:11
57 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 3:16:07
58 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team 3:17:35
59 Leroy Walters SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b M 3:17:51
60 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 3:20:31
61 Aaron Gallardo Serious cycling 3:24:28
Men OPEN Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Blevins Team Specialized NCC 2:27:55
2 Daniel Willett Monster Media Junior 2:28:24
3 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young R 2:28:25
4 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specializ 2:29:14
5 Richard Holec 2:29:29
6 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 2:29:51
7 Sean Bell 2:30:19
8 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Ra 2:30:26
9 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:30:29
10 Simon Jones Hincapie development 2:30:45
11 Trent Bielaszka Boise Young Rider De 2:32:26
12 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young R 2:44:03
13 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 2:44:52
14 Drew Kalasky Team RokForm 2:45:38
15 Samuel Hill Limitless Cycling Ra 2:48:14
16 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 2:50:12
17 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 2:50:35
18 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young R 2:50:57
19 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport 2:51:12
Men OPEN Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo Hincapie Development 2:28:32
2 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior 2:28:35
3 Andres Morales MRI Endurance Elite 2:29:29
4 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior 2:29:30
5 Brian Stack SPY GIANT RIDE p/b M 2:29:48
6 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior 2:29:54
7 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicy 2:29:55
8 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 2:30:07
9 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 2:30:07
10 Jack Leach LUX Development Team 2:30:11
11 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development 2:30:24
12 Sean Bird Team Rokform 2:30:27
13 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young R 2:30:32
14 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 2:30:54
15 Robert Terra Limitless Cycling Ra 2:31:24
16 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Development Team 2:31:24
17 Rigoberto Cabrera Baja California 2:31:30
18 Chazmichael Morales Team Rokform 2:31:39
19 Mateo Gomez LUX Development Team 2:32:01
20 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 2:32:03
21 Geoffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms Cycl 2:32:32
22 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 2:33:06
23 Edward Horvet LUX Development Team 2:33:22
24 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 2:33:23
25 Gabriel Mcmullen Bicycle.net 2:33:54
26 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 2:34:10
27 Michael Barker Team Velocity 2:37:57
28 Chance Tiner Limitless Cycling Ra 2:38:57
29 Matthew Kesselring Limitless Cycling Ra 2:41:56
30 Isac Reyes Ssouthern Califorina 2:43:14
31 Jermias Ureno Southern California 2:47:20
32 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 2:49:58
Men Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development 4:27:48
2 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 4:27:51
3 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles- Shi 4:27:55
4 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 4:28:14
5 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly Cycling 4:28:17
6 James Oram Bissell Development 4:28:20
7 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:28:21
8 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 4:28:22
9 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 4:28:37
10 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman 4:28:40
11 Tao Geoghegan hart Bissell Development 4:28:40
12 Kennett Peterson Firefighters Upsala 4:28:44
13 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly Cycling 4:28:52
14 Bryan Rother Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 4:28:58
15 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young R 4:28:59
16 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles- Shi 4:29:00
17 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic | Ei 4:29:03
18 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 4:29:08
19 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 4:29:09
20 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 4:29:15
21 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent 4:29:16
22 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly Cycling 4:29:18
23 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:29:20
24 Torey Philipp California Giant/ Sp 4:29:24
25 Stefano Barberi California Giant/ Sp 4:29:25
26 Chris Winn Horizon Organic | Ei 4:29:25
27 Chad Beyer 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 4:29:26
28 Sam Bassetti 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 4:29:27
29 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 4:29:27
30 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Tea 4:29:30
31 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 4:29:32
32 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic | Ei 4:29:36
33 Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 4:29:36
34 Gavin Mannion 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 4:29:38
35 Kit Recca Horizon Organic | Ei 4:29:40
36 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic | Ei 4:29:45
37 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling 4:29:47
38 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 4:29:48
39 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 4:29:50
40 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 4:29:52
41 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Tea 4:29:56
42 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Tea 4:29:58
43 Winston David CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 4:29:59
44 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sport 4:30:09
45 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 4:30:10
46 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shi 4:30:13
47 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 4:30:13
48 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc 4:30:15
49 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane 4:30:19
50 Efren Ortega rivera Predator Cycling 4:30:21
51 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 4:30:23
52 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly Cycling 4:30:28
53 David Williams 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 4:30:38
54 Derek Schanze Pioneer Mortgage Fun 4:30:41
55 Bruno Langlois 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 4:30:44
56 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles- Shi 4:30:46
57 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:30:48
58 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 4:30:49
59 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b M 4:30:52
60 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 4:30:53
61 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKE 4:31:01
62 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Tea 4:31:06
63 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane 4:31:11
64 Eloy Teruel Jamis Hagens Berman 4:31:18
65 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane 4:31:19
66 Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling 4:31:32
67 Ansel Dickey California Giant/ Sp 4:31:36
68 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 4:31:39
69 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 4:31:41
70 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:31:50
71 Daniel Harm BMW Development Team 4:31:54
72 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com / C 4:31:54
73 Shawn Daurelio Bike Religion 4:31:55
74 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com / C 4:32:02
75 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic | Ei 4:32:04
76 Robin Eckmann California Giant/ Sp 4:32:05
77 James Stemper 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 4:32:08
78 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / C 4:32:09
79 Michael Jasinski TEAM Clif Bar 4:32:10
80 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:32:13
81 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling 4:32:18
82 Eric Losak Spy Giant Ride P/B M 4:32:23
83 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffe 4:32:36
84 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycl 4:33:35
85 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane 4:34:08
86 Mike Tettleton Team Rokform 4:35:49
87 Frederic Cossette Equipe du Quebec 4:36:05
88 Andrew Ulvestad Bike Religion 4:36:05
89 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 4:36:14
90 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b M 4:36:19
91 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane 4:36:40
92 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/ Sp 4:37:22
93 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/ Sp 4:38:07
94 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 4:42:28
Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karol Ann canuel Speciaized-lululemon 3:16:36
2 Tayler Wiles Speciaized-lululemon 3:16:56
3 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 3:17:05
4 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 3:17:38
5 Flavia Oliveira Firefighters Uppsala 3:17:39
6 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 3:17:46
7 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 3:18:00
8 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant RIDE p/b M 3:18:02
9 Alison Starnes Team TWENTY16 Profes 3:18:05
10 Robin Farina Speciaized-lululemon 3:18:16
11 Ally Stacher Speciaized-lululemon 3:18:22
12 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO To the To 3:18:24
13 Abigail Mickey Team TWENTY16 Profes 3:18:25
14 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly 3:18:27
15 Denise Ramsden Team Optum p/b Kelly 3:18:42
16 Kristin Mcgrath Team TWENTY16 Profes 3:18:43
17 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO To the To 3:18:47
18 Olivia Dillon Colavita /Fine Cooki 3:19:01
19 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. M 3:19:03
20 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cyclin 3:19:14
21 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 3:19:22
22 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racin 3:19:23
23 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Reactor p/b 3:19:41
24 Loren Rowney Speciaized-lululemon 3:19:47
25 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO To the To 3:19:51
26 Erika Varela JET Cycling 3:19:52
27 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Cervelo 3:19:55
28 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO To the To 3:19:57
29 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite 3:20:00
30 Irena Ossola Team Cloud Racing p/ 3:20:09
31 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO To the To 3:20:20
32 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly 3:20:38
33 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racin 3:20:46
34 Amber Gaffney Team TWENTY16 Profes 3:23:16
35 Sara Bird Pinnacle Reactor p/b 3:27:13
36 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 3:28:18
37 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b F 3:29:03
38 Amber Pierce Team Optum p/b Kelly 3:29:05
39 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La 3:29:08
40 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO To the To 3:29:17
41 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle Reactor p/b 3:29:58
42 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b F 3:30:12
43 Daniela Garcia ice sports wear 3:30:18
44 Amber Vredenburg JET Cycling 3:30:45