We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Blodgett Magnus
2 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
3 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
4 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
6 Chris Lowry Brone's Bike Shop
7 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
8 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
10 Erik Nasby Brone's Bike Shop
11 Nicholas Roecker Trek Midwest Team
12 Nathan Klump Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Ben Freas
14 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
15 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
16 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
DNF Brian Krueger Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Vaughan O'Brien
Men Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
2 Raymond Pitzka Team Extreme
3 Dirk Bjornstad
4 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
5 Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
7 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
8 Dean Lazenby
9 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Daniel Vanderweide
11 Christian Gridley Great Dane Velo Club
12 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
13 Daniel Valenza
14 Timothy Scanley Colectivo Coffee
15 Tim Skinner
16 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
17 Gaben Moore MadCity Racing
18 Michael Turnbull MadCity Velo Club
19 Peter Bock
20 Shayne Santi
DNF Ryan Pokorny Team Extreme
Men Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Besaw
2 Ryan Durepo
3 Joel Stewart Great Dane Velo Club
4 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Taylor Kimberly Magnus
6 Nicholas Oberski
7 Matthew Wurz
8 Carl Meine
9 Kenny Peterson Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
10 Peter Lanzel
11 John Ramkey
12 Ashley Anderson
13 Timothy Reinhardt
14 Tyler Byrnes
15 Tim Grace Heavy Pedal Velo Club
16 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17 Mark Schindel
18 Jacob Bauer Great Dane Velo Club
19 Matt Shimon
20 Chad Yonkus MadCity Velo Club
21 Alex Woyte
22 Alex Beszhak Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
23 Jim Toombs Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
24 Bob Zinkel Brazen Dropouts
25 William Benton
26 Cody Hoggatt
27 David Lieck
28 Andrew Ramsey
29 Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
30 John Lutz
31 Kevin Rogers
32 Nate Novak Team Wheel & Sprocket
33 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
34 Jeremy Stubbe
35 Hugo Martinez
36 Lee Woosypiti Inc.
37 Lucas Brandt
38 Benjamin Udell
39 Jack Davies
40 Oswaldo Corrales
41 Christopher Bacarella
42 Curran Beckler
43 Juan Martinez
44 Shawn Henning University of Wisconsin-Platteville
45 Joseph Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Nicholas Hallbeck
DNF John Ochs
DNF Aldo Martinez
Men Junior 14 -
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Alex Woyte
3 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Ryan Kemnetz
5 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Gabriel Skalsky Junior Dropouts
7 Dylan Rollings
Men Junior 14 10-
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Naggatz
Men Junior 18 15-
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Ben Freas
3 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
4 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Peter Bock
7 Sam Skalsky Junior Dropouts
8 Elijah Skalsky Junior Dropouts
Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
2 Chad Dean 5Nines Cycling
3 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
4 Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
5 Michael Froh Team Velocause
6 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
8 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
9 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
10 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
11 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
12 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
13 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
14 John Voigt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
16 Anderson Bortoletto Great Dane Velo Club
17 Doug Bailey Trek Midwest Team
18 Ryan White Hollander RDC
19 Eric Brandt KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
20 John Van susteren LAPT CC
21 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
22 Glen Stroik KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
24 Andrew Swokowski Diablo Cycling
25 Robert Sollenskog Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
27 Mark Harms HTFU Racing
28 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
29 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling
30 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
31 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
32 Nathan Troia Great Dane Velo Club
33 Quentin Gniot Big Ring Flyers
34 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
DNF James Mauck Team Extreme
DNF Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
DNF Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
DNF Jeff Boldt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughan O'Brien
2 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
3 Christian Gridley
4 Chris Burns
5 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Douglas Cmies
7 James Mauck Team Extreme
8 Eric Brandt KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Daniel Vanderweide
10 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Mike Lebeau Big Ring Flyers
12 Jason Balden KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
14 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
15 Mark Elsdon Great Dane Velo Club
16 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
17 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
18 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
19 Tom Starr MadCity Racing
20 Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
21 Shawn Bass MadCity Racing
22 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
23 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
24 Randy King Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 Clayton Griessmeyer MadCity Racing
26 Michael Hartzell Trek Midwest Team
27 Christopher Larson MadCity Racing
28 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
29 Andrew Schwartz Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
31 Tim Skinner
32 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
33 Peter Reinhard
34 Andrew Swokowski Diablo Cycling
35 Timothy Scanley Colectivo Coffee
36 Quentin Gniot Big Ring Flyers
37 Zachary Redding
38 Bruce Bock V.C. Bikesport
39 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF David Davis Brazen Dropouts
DNF John Coyle Brazen Dropouts
Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Grace Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2 Dirk Bjornstad
3 Mike Lebeau Big Ring Flyers
4 Matt Hanson
5 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
6 John Weatherford Brazen Dropouts
7 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
8 Jason Balden KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Matthew Wurz
10 Brian Deziel
11 Daniel Vanderweide
12 Brian Shimon MadCity Racing
13 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
14 Andy Woyte
15 Robert Moreland MadCity Racing
16 Daniel Valenza
17 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
18 Dean Lazenby
19 Lance Schroth Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Thomas Wendland Team Extreme
21 Arild Haugen
22 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
23 Timothy Reinhardt
24 Tom Starr MadCity Racing
25 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
26 Tim Skinner
27 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts
28 Alex Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
29 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
30 Richard Hefner MadCity Velo Club
31 Craig Atwood
32 William Benton
33 Didier Jason Team Extreme
34 Peter Ackermann
35 Nate Novak Team Wheel & Sprocket
36 Bob Zinkel Brazen Dropouts
37 Kevin Hubbard
38 Shayne Santi
DNF David Davis Brazen Dropouts
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
4 John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling
7 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
8 Erik Meier Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Gregory Alexander Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
10 Tyler George xXx Racing
11 David Kay Great Dane Velo Club
12 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Jesse Bartholomew
14 Steven Knurr
15 Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team
16 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
19 Jason Boynton Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
22 Chad Dean 5Nines Cycling
23 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
24 Berthand Hartemink Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
25 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
26 Ryan White Hollander RDC
27 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Josh Meyer Heavy Pedal Velo Club
29 Jason Svaldi Great Dane Velo Club
30 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
31 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
DNF Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Nicholas Reistad ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Markey
2 Jennifer Perricone Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Kelsey Morgan MadCity Racing
4 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
5 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team
6 Arrietta Clauss Trek Midwest Team
7 Diane Schlipper Brazen Dropouts
8 Natalia Franco villegas
9 Shannon Russell
10 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts
11 Heidi Ploeg Trek Midwest Team
DNF Tara Mccloskey
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
3 Sara Patterson LAPT CC
4 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Heather Schmitt LAPT CC
6 Kelsey Morgan MadCity Racing
7 Shannon Russell
8 Sadie Tennessen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
9 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts
10 Marlo Vercauteren Colectivo Coffee
11 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Mayalisa Holzman Eric's Bike Shop
13 Tara Mccloskey
14 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
15 Amanda Zayas US Military Cycling Team
16 Lynn Leroy Lakes Area Physical Therapy
17 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
18 Lisa Oswald
19 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
20 Dawn Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
21 Mayra Martinez
Women Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Perricone Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Natalia Franco villegas
Women Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Women Junior 14 -
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
2 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Women Junior 18 15-
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jennifer Perricone Jennifer Campbell