We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Martin Safeway/PureRED/Bicycle Plus
2 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
4 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Trevor White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nutrition
7 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton
8 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
9 Neil Bartley ThirstyBear Cycling
10 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
11 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
12 Matt Quann SquadraSF
13 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
14 Toby Long SquadraSF
15 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
16 Chris Fortuna Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
17 R Todd crisafulli CyclesFANATICRacing.com
18 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
19 Kevin Willitts 3 Ft. - It's The Law
20 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
21 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
22 Unknown Rider
23 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
24 Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish
25 Steven Axt
26 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
27 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
28 James Hardy SquadraSF
29 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
30 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
31 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
32 Eric Davis SquadraSF
33 Gary Paden Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
34 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
35 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
36 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
37 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
38 Alvaro Mosquera Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
39 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
40 Anthony Martinez Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
41 Matthew Mckenzie Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
42 Daryoush Paknad CoreTechs Cycling TwT
43 Dennis Baker LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
44 Douglas Gonda 3 Ft. - It's The Law
45 Myron Reyes Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
46 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycling Club
47 Stephen Langone Audi
48 Jason Benford Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
49 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling TwT
50 Daniel De mos SquadraSF
51 Brandon Correia Cycles Fanatic
52 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
53 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
54 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
55 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
56 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
57 Dennis Hopp San Jose Bicycle Club
58 Joshua Lopez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
59 Ryan Wong San Jose Bicycle Club
60 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
61 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
62 Dean Laberge Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
63 Dylan Mcreynolds CyclesFANATICRacing.com
64 Jason Dunlap Ski Utah|Plan 7
65 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling
66 Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com
67 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
68 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
69 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear Cycling
70 Jason James SquadraSF
71 Patrick Tafoya
72 John Armer LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Kevin Metcalfe Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
3 Shaun Bagley Global CTI Cycling Team
4 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
5 Keith Defiebre JAKROO Racing Team
6 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
7 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
8 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
9 David Avila SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
10 Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish
11 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
12 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
13 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
14 Steven Axt
15 Timothy O'hara Fremont Freewheelers
16 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
18 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
19 Anthony Martinez Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
20 Daniel De mos SquadraSF
21 Ron Hansen Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
22 Stephen Langone Audi
23 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley /Specialized
24 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
25 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
26 Paul Debacker LuxVue-SunPower Racing
27 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
28 Mary Magnani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
29 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
30 Charles Pockell-wilson Morgan Stanley /Specialized
31 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
32 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
33 Jason Schmidt LuxVue-SunPower Racing
34 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
35 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
36 John Blasquez Castro Valley Cycling Club
37 Dennis Baker LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
38 Jason Dunlap Ski Utah|Plan 7
39 Tracy Colwell LuxVue-SunPower Racing
40 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley /Specialized
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Tafoya
2 Kevin Willitts 3 Ft. - It's The Law
3 Daryoush Paknad CoreTechs Cycling TwT
4 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
5 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
6 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
7 George Miranda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
8 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing
9 Douglas Gonda 3 Ft. - It's The Law
10 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
11 Robert Parker LuxVue-SunPower Racing
12 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling TwT
13 Leslie Oglesby Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
Men Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walton Brush
2 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
3 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
4 Ryan Moore Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
5 Aaron Schmitz Red Peloton
6 Jeff Linder LuxVue-SunPower Racing
7 Mark Manning
8 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
9 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
10 Matt Mckinzie Marc Pro - Strava
11 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
12 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF
13 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
14 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team
15 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
16 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
17 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
18 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
19 Raul Arias j.r. Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
20 Garrett Hankins VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
21 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College
22 Paul Ngo LuxVue-SunPower Racing
23 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
24 Elliot Grothe Carefast
25 Tim Tsuruda
26 Alvaro Mosquera Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
27 Josue Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
28 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
29 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
30 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
31 Guy Van natta Global CTI Cycling Team
32 Andres Douzoglou
33 Zachary Scott Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
34 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling
35 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing
36 Michael Yeager Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
37 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
38 Mj Foley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
39 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
40 Thuy Nguyen LuxVue-SunPower Racing
41 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling
42 Tyler Kraus SquadraSF
43 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team
44 Jason Schmidt LuxVue-SunPower Racing
45 Chris Evans SquadraSF
46 Glen Seitz-varnhagen
47 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
48 Magnus Gille LuxVue-SunPower Racing
49 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
50 Robert Sorenson LuxVue-SunPower Racing
51 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team
52 Greg Tripoli Global CTI Cycling Team
53 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
54 Ronnie Kier Global CTI Cycling Team
55 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
56 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
57 Stephen Cabebe Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
58 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
59 Jason James SquadraSF
60 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling
61 John Armer LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
62 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
63 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
64 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
65 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
66 Robert Parker LuxVue-SunPower Racing
67 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
68 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling
69 Chris Gaitos Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Adams SquadraSF
2 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team
3 Tim Tsuruda
4 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing
5 Chris Gaitos Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
6 Andres Douzoglou
7 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
8 Douglas Schaller Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
9 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
10 Mark Chen CyclesFANATICRacing.com
11 Elliot Grothe Carefast
12 Tomas Mundarain Global CTI Cycling Team
13 Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
14 Simon Tuttle Knight Riders Racing
15 Greg Mccullough SJBC
16 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
17 Paul Ngo LuxVue-SunPower Racing
18 Kyle Schirrmacher SJBC
19 Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing
20 Niklas Barreto LuxVue-SunPower Racing
21 Aaron Mcdevitt
22 Zachary Scott Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
23 Givargis Betoshana BRECycling
24 Juan Lopez SquadraSF
25 Josue Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
26 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
27 Thuy Nguyen LuxVue-SunPower Racing
28 Raul Arias j.r. Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
29 Christopher Flower Leadoutracing.com (CA)
30 Alex Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
31 Spencer Ingels Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
32 Joshua Webb Global CTI Cycling Team
33 Micah Lerner Audi
34 Adrian luis ?
35 Deniz Warraich Knight Riders Racing
36 Jon Roldan Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
37 Al Jerrold soriano Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
38 Stephen Cabebe Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
39 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
40 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling
41 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling
42 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
43 Ivan Poddubnyy Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
44 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
45 Magnus Gille LuxVue-SunPower Racing
46 Brian Shuman SJBC
47 Edwin Grandez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
48 Patrick Baldwin Olympic Club
49 Amin Tamariz LuxVue-SunPower Racing
50 Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com
51 Bingo Mckenzie Studio Velo
52 Charlie Velez
53 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cota Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
4 Givargis Betoshana BRECycling
5 Richard Nichols Contra Costa Cycling Club
6 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
7 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
8 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
9 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
10 Mark Chen CyclesFANATICRacing.com
11 Mate Adamkovics Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
12 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
13 Jeremy Loader CyclesFANATICRacing.com
14 Jeff Anderson
15 Erich Shofstall Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento
17 Zach Griffith Audi
18 Ward Covert Michael David Winery Cycling Team
19 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Juan Lopez SquadraSF
21 Kevin Comerford VSRT/DS Electric
22 Peter Cathcart SJBC
23 Mike Munoz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
24 Steve Jones Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
25 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling
26 John Collins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
27 Max Hudson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
28 Myron Reyes Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
29 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento
30 Matthew Mckenzie Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
31 Michael Van hook
32 Alex Corbishley Red Kite Racing Team
33 Alex Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
34 Karl Schilling SJBC
35 Edwin Grandez Leadoutracing.com (CA)
36 Eric Clauss SquadraSF
37 Don Grijalva Kryki Sports
38 Ivan Poddubnyy Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
39 Richard Asturias Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
40 John Blasquez Castro Valley Cycling Club
41 James Yuan SquadraSF
42 Joshua Lopez Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
43 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
44 Samuel Worthington Audi
45 Woody Waite Team City Sacramento
Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cota Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
3 Richard Nichols Contra Costa Cycling Club
4 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
5 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6 Shawn Padgett Colavita Racing
7 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
8 Joe Mccrummen CA Cycling Club
9 Steve Wilson
10 Gary Paden Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
11 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
12 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
13 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
14 Jeremy Wire CoreTechs Cycling TwT
15 Erich Shofstall Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Ron Hansen Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
17 Karl Schilling SJBC
18 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling
19 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
20 Jeff Anderson
21 John Lem Contra Costa Cycling Club
22 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling TwT
23 Krag Rasmussen Eden Bicycles Racing Club
24 Juan Ortiz
25 Ward Covert Michael David Winery Cycling Team
26 George Sartor Ciclistas del Valle
27 Michael Saba CA Technologies Racing
28 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling
29 Peter Cathcart SJBC
30 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
31 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
32 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento
33 Christopher Townzen
34 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
35 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
36 Michael Woodburn Contra Costa Cycling Club
Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Grijalva Kryki Sports
2 Hugh Janney Rio Strada Racing
3 Rodney Jewett Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
4 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
5 Philip Blay Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6 Douglas Gonda 3 Ft. - It's The Law
7 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
8 John Witkowicki Red Peloton
9 Gregory Cullen LuxVue-SunPower Racing
10 L Allen shaw Ciclistas del Valle
11 Steve Clifton Family Cycling Center
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing
2 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
3 John Adams SquadraSF
4 Bingo Mckenzie Studio Velo
5 Edward Kronfli TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
6 Alexander Yermolovich
7 Amin Tamariz LuxVue-SunPower Racing
8 Simon Tuttle Knight Riders Racing
9 Micah Lerner Audi
10 Samuel Worthington Audi
11 Greg Mccullough SJBC
12 James Yuan SquadraSF
13 Christopher Flower Leadoutracing.com (CA)
14 Charlie Velez
15 Pedro Romero Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16 Yuriy Platoshyn Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
17 Brian Bishop Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
18 Kyle Schirrmacher SJBC
19 Al Jerrold soriano Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
20 Deniz Warraich Knight Riders Racing
21 Adrian luis ?
22 Woody Waite Team City Sacramento
23 Eric Clauss SquadraSF
24 Richard Langsford
25 Miles Daly Team Swift
26 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing
27 Steven Schultz Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
28 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
29 James Ruffin Topsport
30 Renzo Bernales Team City Sacramento
31 Aaron Casados Topsport
32 Aaron Mcdevitt
33 Brian Shuman SJBC
34 Steve Jones Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
35 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
36 Tyler Corelitz SquadraSF
37 Matt Carvell LuxVue-SunPower Racing
38 Niklas Barreto LuxVue-SunPower Racing
39 Martin Lee LuxVue-SunPower Racing
40 Keith Morris LuxVue-SunPower Racing
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conan Wen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
2 Christian Humpert Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
3 Brian Gokey Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
4 Bao Thanh Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
5 Robert Gonzalez
6 Bahati Worley
7 Dillon Chang
8 Michael Wilkins LEOPARD/Scadattle p/b Lefty ODouls
9 Minh Nguyen Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
10 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
11 Damian Hii
12 Kevin Verhoff
13 Juan G. ramirez
14 Casey Sussman
15 Roy Hui Team City Sacramento
16 Robert Cortes Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
17 Steve Jones Cushman Wakefield
18 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
19 Daniel Hii
20 Johnny Sisomphone Performance Cycle Coaching
21 Jeffrey Wong
22 Jimmy Duhaylungsod
23 Jeff Katayama Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
24 Daunte Lopez
25 Nehemiah Brown
26 Alexis Loera
27 Jesus Lee
28 John Simmons Team City Sacramento
Men Cat Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Bramblett Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2 Taylor Cody
3 Garrett Hankins VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
4 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton
5 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus
7 Alexander Freund Echelon Velo
8 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
9 Walton Brush
10 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
11 Ryan Moore Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
12 David Grundman Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
13 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
14 Martin Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
15 Dan Martin Safeway/PureRED/Bicycle Plus
16 Matt Mikul Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
17 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley
18 Lee Peters SquadraSF
19 Mark Duroy KindHuman Cycling Team
20 Jeffrey Salvitti SquadraSF
21 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
22 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF
23 Luciano Sponza VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
24 Unknown Rider
25 Robert Sorenson LuxVue-SunPower Racing
26 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
27 Yuval Mardechai TACC
28 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
29 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
30 Chris Evans SquadraSF
31 Unknown Rider
32 Jeff Linder LuxVue-SunPower Racing
33 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
34 Tyler Kraus SquadraSF
35 Erik Camacho Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
36 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing
37 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
38 Mark Manning
39 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
40 Matt Mckinzie Marc Pro - Strava
41 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
42 Nathanael Christensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
43 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
44 Dean Laberge Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
45 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
46 Aaron Patterson Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
47 Aj Kennedy VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
48 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
49 Trevor White VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nutrition
50 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear Cycling
51 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
52 Toby Long SquadraSF
53 Shin Umeda LuxVue-SunPower Racing
54 Aaron Schmitz Red Peloton
55 Erik Scheller Tête de la Course Cycling
56 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Brown Michael David Winery Cycling Team
2 Lorna Fortuna Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3 Vanessa Cairns Metromint Cycling
4 Tracy Hogan Team Genesolve
5 Jennifer Douglas Team City Sacramento
6 Kelli Badillo Red Peloton
7 Maureen Mcauliffe Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
8 Fiona Winder VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
9 Kelly Snow Pacific Crush Racing
10 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling
11 Carla Cosentino Pacific Crush Racing
12 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling
13 Serena F Pacific Crush Racing
14 Christina Bonnington Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
15 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
16 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
17 Sandra King Metromint Cycling
18 Annie Carrino Sisterhood of Cycling
19 Sonja Klein Pacific Crush Racing
20 Norma Hilton Pen Velo Racing
21 Monica Holt Pacific Crush Racing
22 Sherri Lehman Folsom Bike/Giant
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Hsu Team TIBCO II
2 Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
3 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
4 Elisabeth Johnson Metromint Cycling
5 Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing
6 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling
7 Galina Merzheritskaya Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
8 Rebecca Cohen Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
9 Sarah Trent Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
10 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing
11 Cynthia Breene
12 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling
13 Donna Keith
Women Cat Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Marin Folsom Bike/Cervelo
2 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group
3 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
4 Kristin Drumm Red Peloton
5 Kimberly Fong Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
6 Jeanette Haggas Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
7 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling
8 Kate Ligler
9 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton
10 Patricia Black Team Kit Order
11 Mary Magnani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
12 Michelle Scharf Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling
14 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling
15 Nina Strika Red Peloton
16 Kerry Stivaletti Metromint Cycling
17 Heidi Littenberg Roseville Cyclery Women's Team p/b Giant Bicycles
18 Jennifer Kruger Red Peloton
19 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling