We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 5 >40
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Grabarits 19:27.2
2 Dan Schrad Studio Velo 19:27.2
3 Tim Mcandrew thecyclist-lawyer.com 19:45.9
4 Daniel Stoddard Pedal Racing 19:56.1
5 William Brunk Pedal Racing 19:56.6
6 Michael Dodge 20:08.6
7 Eric Welch 20:10.1
8 Mark Culver Old School Racing 20:10.9
9 Jon Dury Pedal Racing 20:25.6
10 Craig Perez PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
11 David Hadley Twin Peaks Racing @ 1 Lap
12 John Beechen GS Boulder/Organic India @ 1 Lap
13 Robert Tarrall PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
14 Gary Mullins Pedal Racing @ 1 Lap
15 Scott Kleikege @ 1 Lap
16 Karl Bauer @ 1 Lap
17 Andrew Ross @ 1 Lap
18 Scott Smith @ 1 Lap
19 Brian Hronik @ 1 Lap
20 Daniel Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
21 Tony Fuller Team Cycleton @ 2 Laps
Men 5 u40
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hatcher 19:10.0
2 Adam Quinney 19:10.3
3 Rob Boydston 19:10.5
4 Samuel Johnson 19:10.6
5 Brian J sullivan 19:11.4
6 Jonathan Adelman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 19:12.2
7 Joshua Gottlob PSIMET/Zilla Racing 19:13.3
8 David Mcneill Pedal Racing 19:14.8
9 Ryan Sullivan 19:18.2
10 Christopher Taylor 19:54.8
11 Stephen Cimino 20:01.6
12 Michael Lam 20:09.2
13 Nick Creadon thecyclist-lawyer.com 20:20.6
14 Geoff D hawksworth Old School Racing 20:24.3
15 Andrew Minshaw Stages Cycling 20:45.4
16 Vitaliy Margolen ColoBikeLaw.com 21:13.8
17 Greg Mcqueen Blue Sky Velo 21:17.8
18 Josh King @ 1 Lap
19 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing @ 1 Lap
20 Patrick Nay @ 1 Lap
21 Will Pirkey Pedal Racing @ 1 Lap
22 Liam Sullivan @ 2 Laps
23 Dakota Troudt thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 2 Laps
Men JM 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zacharey Elzi 29:26.0
2 Christopher Williams 29:29.4
3 Simon Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 29:30.7
4 James Ianni Front Rangers Cycling Club 30:38.9
5 Christopher Scavuzzo @ 1 Lap
Men MM 35+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gates 49:26.4
2 Robert Dahl 49:33.0
3 Shane Orr 49:34.3
4 Luis Rodriguez 49:34.6
5 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:34.7
6 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:34.9
7 Todd Johnson 49:35.3
8 Andrew Johnson 49:35.7
9 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:36.0
10 Keith Harper Boulder Orthopedics 49:36.2
11 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 49:36.3
12 Stephen Fitzgerald 49:36.4
13 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 49:36.6
14 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 49:36.8
15 Neal Henderson Boulder Orthopedics 49:37.1
16 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team 49:37.3
17 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 49:37.3
18 Larry Marti FRANCO Bicycles Racing 49:37.7
19 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 49:38.8
20 Kevin Bains Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 49:38.9
21 Michael Gibson 49:39.3
22 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:39.5
23 Doug Gordon 49:39.8
24 Jeffrey Hartman 49:40.3
25 Jeffrey Dickinson Rapha Condor Cycling Club 49:40.9
26 Kyle Haugsness Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 49:41.0
27 Torsten Lyon Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 49:41.4
28 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 49:42.7
29 Joshua Barnett 49:42.9
30 Christopher G doyle 49:42.9
31 Brian Todeschini Boulder Orthopedics 49:43.3
32 James Thies 49:43.3
33 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team 49:46.2
34 Christopher M r munro Stages Cycling 49:50.1
35 C Gauss 49:51.9
36 Paul Cicero HPC/LIST 49:54.7
37 Tim Lemmon 49:55.2
38 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics 49:56.6
39 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:57.5
40 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 49:58.1
41 Derek Newell 50:06.3
42 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 2 Laps
43 Gregory Pent Boulder Orthopedics @ 2 Laps
44 Troy Reynolds @ 3 Laps
45 Bennett Hug Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans @ 3 Laps
46 Douglas Robison Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans @ 4 Laps
Men MM 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Broderick Team Cycleton 38:55.3
2 Scott Crabtree 38:55.3
3 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing Team 38:56.8
4 Erik Bedell Avout Racing 38:57.1
5 Matthew Otero IC3 Colorado 38:58.9
6 Charles Dean 39:00.1
7 David Mead Team Cycleton 39:00.2
8 Scott Fliegelman 39:00.6
9 Dan Gray Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 39:00.8
10 Steven Caughlin Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 39:00.9
11 Andy Leach First City Cycling Team 39:01.2
12 Chris Carlson 39:02.2
13 William Manning Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:02.6
14 Maciej Przewozny Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:03.7
15 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing 39:05.6
16 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:06.3
17 Robert Cope 39:07.4
18 Patrick Sullivan 39:07.9
19 Matthew Couzens Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 39:08.5
20 Colin Vito Rapid Racing 39:08.9
21 Alex Dorganross Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:08.9
22 Jeff Cox 39:09.2
23 Aaron Macarelli Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:10.2
24 Jason Russell 39:10.6
25 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing Team 39:10.9
26 Brent Olson 39:11.2
27 Lloyd Jones 39:17.6
28 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 39:19.1
29 David Kendall 39:24.0
30 Greg Leneveu Sonic Boom Racing Team 39:26.2
31 Nick Kosovich Old School Racing 40:03.9
32 Joshua Maximon Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 40:14.2
33 Brian Coleman 40:21.0
34 Devin Mccune 41:02.3
35 Eric Shuemake Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans @ 1 Lap
36 David Sepucha @ 1 Lap
37 John Worrell Team Cycleton @ 2 Laps
38 Shawn Hime @ 2 Laps
39 Joe Helvoigt Pikes Peak Velo @ 2 Laps
Men MM 45+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:49.5
2 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 43:49.6
3 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team 43:50.6
4 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 43:50.6
5 Brad Mosier CP Racing 43:51.7
6 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:53.4
7 John Barclay 43:53.9
8 Jim Copeland 44:00.2
9 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 44:00.5
10 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:08.0
11 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 44:19.6
12 Jeff Hoobler UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 44:19.8
13 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 44:19.8
14 William Pedler Old School Racing 44:19.8
15 Chip Krauss 44:20.2
16 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:20.2
17 Todd Cassan 44:20.8
18 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:20.9
19 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:21.1
20 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:21.1
21 Jim Kraychy 44:21.2
22 Marcel Vangarderen 44:21.8
23 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing 44:22.2
24 John Coletta Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 44:22.8
25 Jeff Ray 44:22.9
26 Adam Asnes 44:22.9
27 Eric Juzysta Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:23.0
28 John Talley 44:23.0
29 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics 44:24.6
30 Dan Mieszala Altitude Cycling 44:25.5
31 Brian Lindsley Team Cycleton 44:25.8
32 Eric Williams 44:26.4
33 Brian Anderson 44:26.6
34 Mark Taylor 44:26.6
35 Alan Youngblood 44:26.7
36 Chris Klemick 44:26.9
37 Gary Lancaster 44:26.9
38 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande 44:27.3
39 Juan Gutierrez 44:27.4
40 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 44:29.2
41 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 44:30.0
42 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:30.1
43 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:30.4
44 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:33.8
45 Rip Mobus 44:35.0
46 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics 44:35.3
47 Charles Hayes 44:35.7
48 Brian Todeschini Boulder Orthopedics 44:36.7
49 Greg Casals Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 44:39.2
Men MM 45+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Rucks Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 39:36.0
2 David Rogers 39:36.8
3 Dean Stathopulos Old School Racing 39:37.3
4 Mark Berghoefer 39:37.4
5 Nick Slenkovich Old School Racing 39:38.1
6 Dan Berger Team Cycleton 39:38.2
7 Rod Unverrich Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 39:38.2
8 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing Team 39:38.4
9 Michael Howells Old School Racing 39:38.8
10 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado 39:38.9
11 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing 39:39.3
12 David Boynton 39:39.8
13 Shawn Evans 39:40.1
14 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Racing 39:40.2
15 Jim Reagan 39:40.3
16 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 39:40.6
17 Brian Nicolaus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:40.7
18 G.scott Walden 39:40.7
19 Jeff Fithian 39:41.1
20 Brian Heber Old School Racing 39:41.1
21 Eric Lessard 39:41.9
22 Brent Schoeb 39:42.4
23 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 39:42.5
24 Nathan Miller 39:42.6
25 Patrick Odonnell 39:42.7
26 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 39:42.8
27 Andrew Galloway 39:42.9
28 Glenn Mccoin Team Cycleton 39:43.4
29 Chris Beal Old School Racing 39:43.8
30 Lloyd Jones 39:44.0
31 Chris Lucas 39:44.5
32 Erik Judson 39:44.8
33 Scott Berg 39:46.3
34 Mark Donald Altitude Cycling 39:47.0
35 Gary W dorris Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:48.8
36 Scott Baumfalk ColoBikeLaw.com 39:50.0
37 Steve Ferry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:51.9
38 Philippe Capraro Old School Racing 39:52.4
39 Mike Higgins 39:52.7
40 Manny Lorenzo 39:54.2
41 A Michael mcqueeney 39:57.9
42 Daniel Fernandez 40:17.5
43 Kevin Mcnamara 41:10.3
44 Michael Imhoff Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 41:20.1
45 Richard Giniewski Old School Racing @ 1 Lap
46 Tom Keller GS Boulder @ 1 Lap
47 Robert Andrew Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 Lap
48 Todd Mccallum Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans @ 1 Lap
49 Cory Shaddox @ 1 Lap
50 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
51 Patrick Sullivan @ 1 Lap
52 Michael Smith @ 2 Laps
53 Mark Hallstrom Old School Racing @ 3 Laps
54 Herb R beaven IC3 Colorado @ 3 Laps
55 Gary Harty thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 3 Laps
56 Frank Scavuzzo Old School Racing @ 4 Laps
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcpherson 50:55.0
2 Carson Christen Team Cycleton 50:59.6
3 Maxx Chance GS Panache 51:01.1
4 Aaron Jeffrey Team Rio Grande 51:27.0
5 James Scully 51:27.2
6 Justin Herd RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 51:27.3
7 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling 51:27.8
8 Aaron Hugen 51:27.8
9 Andrew Johnson 51:28.1
10 Matt Larson 51:28.2
11 Tony Romagna Old School Racing 51:28.4
12 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin 51:28.5
13 Adam Jensen 51:28.6
14 Craig Randall 51:28.7
15 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache 51:28.9
16 Scott Larson 51:29.7
17 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 51:29.8
18 Stephen Fitzgerald 51:29.8
19 Cristhian Ravelo 51:30.0
20 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 51:30.6
21 Ryan Taylor 51:30.9
22 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 51:31.0
23 Brent Koel 51:31.1
24 Corey Fish Team Rockford / Clif 51:31.1
25 Dustin Gillingham Primal - Audi Denver 51:31.9
26 Brian Lingenfelter 51:32.2
27 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache 51:32.9
28 Michael Dickinson 51:33.1
29 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 51:33.2
30 Andy Johnson 51:33.2
31 Thomas Sweeney 51:34.3
32 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 51:35.7
33 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing Team 51:36.0
34 Juan Gutierrez 51:36.8
35 Jim Kraychy 51:37.8
36 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver 51:38.0
37 John Babcock Team Cycleton 52:10.7
38 Robert Gutzwiller PSIMET/Zilla Racing 52:14.6
39 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club @ 1 Lap
40 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache @ 1 Lap
41 Robert Helton thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 1 Lap
42 Robert Wright @ 1 Lap
43 Jeff Ayres Thump Cycling p/b Turin @ 2 Laps
44 Clark Eckel Thump Cycling p/b Turin @ 2 Laps
45 Troy Reynolds @ 2 Laps
46 Darryl Shockley @ 3 Laps
47 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing Team @ 3 Laps
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Beck PSIMET/Zilla Racing 38:28.3
2 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 38:28.5
3 Jonathan Ploransky PSIMET/Zilla Racing 38:28.6
4 Kurt Atkins Primal - Audi Denver 38:28.6
5 Ben Schuchard Team Rio Grande 38:28.9
6 Tyler Dunn 38:29.2
7 Albert Langsenkamp Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 38:29.5
8 Geoffrey Quinter 38:29.9
9 Michael Dunbar Primal - Audi Denver 38:30.3
10 David Thompson 38:30.4
11 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 38:30.6
12 Gabe Rivero Primal - Audi Denver 38:32.0
13 James Carrigan Rocky Mountain Road Club 38:33.9
14 Christopher Smith 38:37.4
15 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 38:38.9
16 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache 38:43.2
17 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Club 39:48.9
18 Joseph Chiavetta Colorado State University 40:00.3
19 Kyle Boesel Sonic Boom Racing Team @ 1 Lap
20 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com @ 1 Lap
21 Ben Jendrek Old School Racing @ 1 Lap
22 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
23 Brett Henry Team Cycleton @ 1 Lap
24 Keith Elliott @ 1 Lap
25 Mark Surls Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
26 Dustin Harrison Thump Cycling p/b Turin @ 1 Lap
27 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver @ 2 Laps
28 Nash Bernik CU Cycling-Boulder @ 2 Laps
29 Andy Bedard thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 2 Laps
30 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com @ 3 Laps
31 Matheu Rodriguez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team @ 3 Laps
Men SM Pro-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:01:14
2 Brian Firle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:01:16
3 Ben Berden 1:01:20
4 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling 1:01:21
5 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton 1:01:21
6 Jason Short Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:01:21
7 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:01:21
8 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:01:22
9 Eric Losak SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 1:01:22
10 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:01:22
11 Tim Srenaski Denver Fit Loft 1:01:23
12 J. Brent hanlin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:01:23
13 Kevin Tempel 1:01:23
14 Garrett White Primal - Audi Denver 1:01:23
15 Brian Domby Ride N Roll Cyclery 1:01:24
16 John Noonan 1:01:24
17 Alan Zalewa 1:01:24
18 Brett Tack UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 1:01:24
19 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo 1:01:24
20 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport 1:01:24
21 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:01:24
22 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 1:01:24
23 Chris Lundberg 1:01:25
24 Hunter Garrison Thump Cycling p/b Turin 1:01:25
25 Tony Dagiau 1:01:25
26 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:01:25
27 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 1:01:25
28 Joe Magro 1:01:25
29 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:01:26
30 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 1:01:26
31 Kevin Cawley Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports 1:01:26
32 Matt Duncan Nite Ize Cycling Team 1:01:26
33 Said Assali Shama Cycles 1:01:26
34 Colt Trant Matrix/RBM 1:01:23
35 Joshua Smith 1:01:26
36 Mitchell Hoke UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:01:26
37 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:01:26
38 Todd Cassan 1:01:26
39 Michael Burleigh 1:01:26
40 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics 1:01:26
41 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 1:01:26
42 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 1:01:26
43 Robert Burnett 1:01:26
44 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:01:26
45 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:01:26
46 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:01:26
47 Tucker Olander 1:01:26
Women MW 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer Sports Garage Cycling 44:24.6
2 Syrae Weikle Boulder Orthopedics 44:52.2
3 Kim Nordquist Old School Racing @ 1 Lap
4 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 Lap
5 Tammy Steele GS Boulder/Organic India @ 1 Lap
6 Heidi Heid thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 1 Lap
Women MW 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Fagerstrom OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING 44:57.1
2 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 45:19.8
Women MW35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics 49:23.9
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Williams TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 44:39.8
2 Christine Snider Front Rangers Cycling Club 44:42.1
3 Luci Olewinski Thump Cycling p/b Turin 44:42.5
4 Adelaide Perr 44:42.9
5 Jasmine Oeinck 44:43.4
6 Nicole Horst 44:43.5
7 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing 44:43.9
8 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 44:45.7
9 Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder/Organic India 44:52.0
10 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 44:52.1
11 Nina Donohue Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 44:56.8
12 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 45:05.3
13 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin 45:18.2
14 Tiffany Stewart Pedal Racing @ 1 Lap
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Bishop 44:02.3
2 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 44:02.4
3 Elena Alarcon Naked Women's Racing 44:03.6
4 Jamie Gilmore Naked Women's Racing 44:04.2
5 Katie Whidden Naked Women's Racing 44:04.5
6 Shelley Nelson Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 44:05.2
7 Jennie Roberts 44:06.9
8 Melissa Westergard 44:07.8
9 Sarah Lewis 44:08.1
10 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 44:11.5
11 Emily Wasserman GS Boulder/Organic India 44:12.2
12 Anna Levine Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 44:18.3
13 Leslie Young Naked Women's Racing @ 1 Lap
14 Michele J moffat @ 1 Lap
15 Margaret Caschette Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing @ 1 Lap
16 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton @ 1 Lap
17 Kathryn Stevenson GS Boulder/Organic India @ 1 Lap
18 Vicki Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
19 Amber Sokoll Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing @ 1 Lap
20 Meaghan Jennings Team Cycleton @ 1 Lap
21 Rosa Foth Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing @ 1 Lap
22 Lydia Holmes Pedal Racing @ 1 Lap
23 Ariane Barragan Boulder Running Company Cycling Team @ 2 Laps
24 Carrie Meyer Pedal Racing @ 2 Laps
25 Dawn Orwick Pedal Racing @ 2 Laps
26 Jennifer Lorenz thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 2 Laps
27 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 3 Laps
28 Sarah James @ 3 Laps
29 Nicole Mcbride Naked Women's Racing @ 3 Laps
30 Dawn Manfredonia @ 3 Laps
31 Cindy Squires Pedal Racing @ 3 Laps
32 Pamela Hill @ 4 Laps
33 Chris Van patten Pedal Racing @ 4 Laps
Women SW Pro-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Vanrheen Team Primal Racing 49:40.0
2 Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 49:40.1
3 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 49:40.2
4 Clemence Copie 49:40.5
5 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Organic India 49:40.9
6 Jennifer Wagner 49:42.3
7 Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Boulder Orthopedics 49:44.9
8 Kristen Peterson 49:47.6
9 Rachel Scott 49:48.8
10 Lindsey Knast Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 49:51.8
11 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 49:52.5
12 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap
13 Melanie Wong @ 1 Lap
14 Becca Schepps Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX @ 1 Lap
15 Liz Gerrity PSIMET/Zilla Racing @ 1 Lap