We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gardner Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Alexander Fulton Duke University 0:00:00
3 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 0:00:00
6 Patrick Diamond US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
8 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 0:00:00
9 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Brian Decann West Virginia University 0:00:00
11 Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
12 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:00:00
13 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Kline Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Benjamin Walters US Naval Academy 0:00:00
3 Quinn Giroux Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Kyle Johnson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Wyatt Lowdermilk Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
6 Kevin Lee US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:00:00
9 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 0:00:00
10 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 0:00:00
11 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy 0:00:00
12 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
13 Marc Austria US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Richard Obriant North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
DNF Evan Thomas arnold American University 0:00:00
DNF Mark Atkins US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Jones University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
2 Jeffrey Farner budarz Duke University 0:00:00
3 Steven Boyd Duke University 0:00:00
4 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 0:00:00
5 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 0:00:00
6 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Sean Leahy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Dylan Keightley Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
9 Jonathan Burchette North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
10 Adam Stewart North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
11 Michael Norton American University 0:00:00
12 Brian Lin Carnegie Mellon University 0:00:00
13 Timothy Kenny Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Shupe West Virginia University 0:00:00
Men CAT D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tj Butler Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
2 Alex Mccutcheon American University 0:00:00
3 Joseph Lacey American University 0:00:00
4 Drew Ball American University 0:00:00
5 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 0:00:00
6 Adam Woods West Virginia University 0:00:00
7 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
8 Brian Doyle Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
9 Benjamin Kates University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Tess Senty West Virginia University 0:00:00
3 Adelaide Tillinghast American University 0:00:00
4 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Sokolosky West Virginia University 0:00:00
2 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 0:00:00
3 Taylor Everson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
4 Juliana Butler Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:00:00
6 Molly Rumery American University 0:00:00