We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
2 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:33:03
3 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
4 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:03
5 Nicolai Broechner Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
6 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:03
7 Bobby Sweeting 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:33:03
8 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:33:03
9 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:33:03
10 Chad Beyer 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:33:03
11 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:33:03
12 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:33:03
13 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:33:03
14 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 4:33:03
15 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:03
16 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 4:33:03
17 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
18 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:33:03
19 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 4:33:03
20 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:33:03
21 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:03
22 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 4:33:03
23 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:03
24 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
25 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
26 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
27 Robert Squire Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
28 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 4:33:03
29 Daniel Jaramillo diez Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
30 James Oram Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
31 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:33:03
32 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 4:33:03
33 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 4:33:03
34 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:03
35 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team 4:33:03
36 Gregory Brenes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
37 Flavio De luna Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
38 Joshua Berry Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
39 Robert Britton Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
40 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 4:33:03
41 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
42 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:03
43 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 4:33:03
44 Julian C kyer Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:03
45 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:33:03
46 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
47 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:33:03
48 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:33:03
49 Matthew Cooke Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:33:03
50 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 4:33:30
51 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:33:30
52 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
53 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 4:33:30
54 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:33:30
55 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
56 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 4:33:30
57 Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:33:30
58 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:33:30
59 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 4:33:30
60 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
61 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 4:33:30
62 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 4:33:30
63 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:30
64 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:33:30
65 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:33:30
66 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 4:33:30
67 Ben Chaddock Garneau Quebecor 4:33:30
68 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team 4:33:30
69 Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:30
70 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 4:33:30
71 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:33:30
72 Zach Bell Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:33:30
73 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:33:30
74 Gavin Mannion 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:33:30
75 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:33:30
76 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:33:30
77 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:33:30
78 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 4:33:30
79 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:33:30
80 Cole House Landis/Trek 4:33:30
81 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:33:30
82 Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek 4:33:38
83 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:35:18
84 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 4:35:18
85 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:35:18
86 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 4:35:18
87 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:35:18
88 Unknown Rider Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:35:18
89 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:35:18
90 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneau Quebecor 4:36:15
91 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 4:36:15
92 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:36:15
93 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 4:36:15
94 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 4:36:15
95 Adam Farabaugh Garneau Quebecor 4:36:15
96 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 4:36:15
97 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:37:08
98 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:37:08
99 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:37:08
100 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:37:08
101 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:38:57
102 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:38:57
103 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:38:57
104 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:38:57
105 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:38:57
106 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 4:38:57
107 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:38:57
108 Luke Ockerby Garneau Quebecor 4:38:57
109 Jacob Kauffmann Garneau Quebecor 4:38:57
110 David Williams 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:38:57
111 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:38:57
112 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 4:38:57
113 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 4:38:57
114 Juan Jose haedo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:38:57
115 Bruno Langlois 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:38:57
116 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:38:57
117 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 4:38:57
118 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:38:57
119 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:38:57
120 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:38:57
121 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:38:57
122 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:38:57
123 Michael Torckler Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis* 4:38:57
124 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:40:08
125 Pierrick Naud Garneau Quebecor 4:41:54
126 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:41:54
127 Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:41:54
128 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:41:54
129 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 4:41:54
130 Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:41:54
131 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 4:41:54
132 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 4:42:36
133 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:42:36
134 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 4:42:45
135 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:42:45
136 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 4:49:03
137 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 4:49:03
138 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:49:03
139 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 4:49:03
140 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 4:49:03
141 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava 4:49:03
142 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 4:49:03
143 Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing 4:49:03
144 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 4:49:03
145 Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components 4:49:03
146 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:49:03
147 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:49:03
148 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:49:03
149 Eloy Teruel Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:49:03
150 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:49:03
151 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 4:49:03
152 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:49:03
153 Sam Bassetti 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:49:29
154 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:49:29
155 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:52:31
156 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:59:22
157 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 4:59:22
158 Jacob Keough 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 4:59:22
159 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 4:59:22
DNF James Schurman Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF David Benkoski Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator
DNF Tyler Coplea Landis/Trek
DNF Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Ryan Miller BMW Development Team
DNF Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Aidan Caves Team H&R Block
DNF Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF Collin Berry BMW Development Team
DNF Eric Johnstone Team H&R Block
DNF Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Jacob White Elbowz Racing
DNF Michael Lalla Elbowz Racing
DNF Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF David Kessler California Giant/Specialized
DNF Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized
DNF Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Drew Miller Landis/Trek
DNF Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau Quebecor
DNF Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Samuel Snipe- grove Incycle-Predator Components
Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:05:06
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:06
3 Tayler Wiles Specialized-Lululemon* 3:05:06
4 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 3:05:06
5 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:08
6 Mara Abbott United Healthcare 3:05:08
7 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Lululemon* 3:05:21
8 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:35
9 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon* 3:05:35
10 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:05:35
11 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:05:35
12 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:05:35
13 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:05:35
14 Sharon Laws United Healthcare 3:05:35
15 Alison Powers United Healthcare 3:05:35
16 Erika Varela Jet Cycling 3:06:31
17 Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:06:31
18 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 3:06:31
19 Hannah Barnes United Healthcare 3:06:31
20 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 3:06:31
21 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:06:31
22 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 3:06:31
23 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 3:06:31
24 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:31
25 Katharine Hall United Healthcare 3:06:31
26 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 3:06:31
27 Rushlee *buchanan United Healthcare 3:06:31
28 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:06:31
29 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:06:31
30 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:06:31
31 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 3:06:31
32 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:06:31
33 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 3:06:31
34 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 3:06:31
35 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:06:31
36 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:31
37 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:06:31
38 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:31
39 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:06:31
40 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 3:06:31
41 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:31
42 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 3:06:31
43 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 3:06:31
44 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:06:31
45 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:31
46 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:07:45
47 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:07:45
48 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 3:07:45
49 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 3:07:45
50 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 3:07:45
51 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-Lululemon* 3:07:45
52 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 3:07:45
53 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
54 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:07:45
55 Lauren Tamayo United Healthcare 3:07:45
56 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:07:45
57 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 3:07:45
58 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 3:07:45
59 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
60 Alexis Zink FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:07:45
61 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:07:45
62 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 3:07:45
63 Robin Farina Specialized-Lululemon* 3:07:45
64 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
65 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:07:45
66 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:08:34
67 Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:08:34
68 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 3:08:34
69 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 3:08:43
70 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 3:08:43
71 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:08:43
72 Loren Rowney Specialized-Lululemon* 3:08:43
73 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 3:08:43
74 Cari Higgins United Healthcare 3:09:29
75 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:09:29
76 Melanie Wong Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:10:09
77 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 3:10:24
78 Amber Pierce Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:13:18
79 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 3:14:04
80 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:14:04
81 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 3:14:04
82 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 3:14:04
83 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:20:50
84 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 3:20:50
85 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 3:22:21
86 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 3:22:21
87 Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling 3:22:21
88 Anne Donley Sisterhood of Cycling 3:22:21
89 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 3:22:21
90 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:22:21
91 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:22:21
92 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:22:21
93 Brenda Villarreal Jet Cycling 3:22:21
94 Andrea Villarreal Jet Cycling 3:22:21
95 Amity Elliot Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:22:21
96 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:22:21
97 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:22:28
98 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 3:22:29
99 Tessa Pinckston Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:23:19
DNF Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove
DNF Shelby Reynolds Monster Media
DNF Kinley Gibson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Karla Lopez Jet Cycling
DNF Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling
DNF Rachel Byus FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Korina Huizar Vanderkitten
DNF Cristina Hughes Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNF Meg Hendricks Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels
DNF Genevieve Krahn Sisterhood of Cycling