We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Martin netherland rubber
2 Brian Mountjoy
3 Nathaniel Cornelius Toyota of Lexington
4 Rob Thompson Netherland Rubber
5 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
6 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
7 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
8 Jack Mccann netherland rubber
9 Matt Bole dayton
10 Cory St clair matson money
11 Abraham Mcnutt dayton
12 Chad Clemons MatsonMoney
13 Andy Prickett dayton
14 Ian Baker Toyota of Lexington
15 Dan Peairs MatsonMoney
16 Jason Karew MatsonMoney
17 Andy Bracke QCW
18 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
19 Patrick Quinn Toyota of Lexington p/b your mom
20 Nicola La motta dayton
DNF Hendra Palisades OSU
DNF Todd Gosselaar
DNF Brent Bachman
DNF Kirk Albers netherland rubber
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
2 Rick Wait
3 Andrew Boneff jbikes/ihop
4 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati
5 Christopher Carissimi Bishop Bicycles
6 Dakota Mcdivitt
7 Craig Baker speedway
8 Jason Mott Bio Wheels
9 Daniel Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10 Eric Bair ZWS Bertolli
11 Derek Wilford Spin/Litzler Automation
12 Nick Perhala
13 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels
14 Nicholas Vorwerk novo Nordisk
15 Adam Downs Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
16 Rodney Roof ZWS - Bertolli
17 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
18 Owen Gibby Bishop Bicycles
19 David Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
20 Mark Danniballe Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
21 Nicholas Benedict
22 William Neidinger Wells Fargo Advisors
23 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage
24 Renato Sosa dayton
25 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo
26 Evan Price Team Ghisallo
DNF Troy Chipka Ride On Wooster
DNF Peter Scacheri Spin
DNF Joshua Ebert Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Dylan Hayda WAS LABS
DNF Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling
DNF Sean Davidson ZWS Bertolli
DNF Derek Wilford team spin
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Jensen
2 Brandon Shaw Paradise Garage Racing
3 Aaron Mowery Headwind Cycling
4 Tommy Graul Dayton
5 David Cox Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
6 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
7 Mark Kojamanian
8 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen
9 Brian Rybak Spin
10 Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
11 Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling
12 Maxwell Salinger Ride On Wooster
13 Luke Russell Paradise Garage Racing
14 David Helmuth Wells Fargo Advisors
15 Nelson Gaker Darkhorse
16 Chad Mangeot Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
17 David Benner Relevent Works Cycling
18 Michael Szymanski Relevent Works Cycling
19 David L. rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
20 Max Savage ProChain Junior Boys
21 Max Savage ZWS - Bertolli
DNF Robert Linenkugel Queen City Wheels
DNF Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Shannon Moore Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Stephen Herman Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Shannon Moore Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF James Halpin Queen City Wheels
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Koji Yamazaki
2 Vincent Francis Team Athens
3 Dustyn Smith
4 Eric Boltz ZWS / Bertolli
5 Richie Minner ZWS / Bertolli
6 Unknown Rider
7 Ryan Havlicek A World Of Pain
8 Ken Buddell
9 Unknown Rider
10 Tommy Graul Dayton
11 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
12 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Bertolli
13 Robert Parsons
14 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
15 Michael Linse Team Six One Four
16 Cody Smith
17 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
18 Chris Taylor Zephyr Wheel Sports
19 Tom Blaney QCW
20 Zachary Young ProChain
21 Edward Klus
22 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Boys
23 Stuart Goret Zephyr Wheel Sports
24 Dan Buchan Dayton
25 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Boys
26 Matt Francis OSU
27 Peter Wray
DNF Larkin Kelly
DNF Scott Billman
DNF Brian Bors athens
DNF Tom Corrigan
DNF Don Mckenzie Queen City Wheels
DNF Joseph Burton Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Ken Holley
DNF Michael Szymanski Dayton
DNF Patrick Bendel QCW
DNF Mike Scott Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
DNF Owen Wengerd /Team TRU
DNF James Halpin QCW
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Liu Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
2 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
3 Sam Ransohoff-englert Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Sean Martin dayton
5 Austin Warmbier
6 Michael Buckner Headwind Racing
7 Joe Mccracken Element Cycles
8 Brian Worley
9 Kyle Barchek University of Cincinnati
10 Jason Keyser Headwind Racing
11 Aaron Ringle
12 Brent Mayer trek
13 Unknown Rider
14 Sokha Bun Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
15 Neil Wengerd Headwind Cycling
16 Casey Blankenship Element Cycles
17 Richard Girardot Team Ghisallo
18 Charles Price Queen City Wheels
19 Colin Fitzgerald Ghisallo
20 Sam Lowe ECMT
21 Derek Haas Team Ghisallo
22 Joseph Lawhorn Dayton CC
23 Jim Oelgoetz Relevant Works Cycling
24 Christopher Price Dayton CC
25 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
26 James Weaver
27 Joe Kratzer Team Dayton Bicycling
28 Connor Miles Upper Arlington High School
29 Unknown Rider
30 Micah Jenkins
31 Jeff Seeley Queen City Wheels
DNF Ryan Schockling
DNF Aaron Ringle
DNF Andrew Lee Upper Arlington High School
DNF Bob Chipka
DNF Zachary Newcome
DNF Michael Riley ECMT
DNF Buzz Chewning
DNF Kevin Blake Relevant Works
DNF Charles Price QCW
DNF David Adams
DNF Doug Hogue ECMT
Men Masters 35-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Pontius Zephyr Wheel Sports
2 Kevin Miles Bishop Bicycles
3 Doug Carraway 614
4 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheel Sports
5 Sean Cooney Team Hungry
6 Benjamin Kuhlman PMO
7 Ken Hoetker bishops
8 Steve Fine Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
9 Unknown Rider
10 Tracy Brennen bishops
11 Matvey Bobylev
12 Fred Peters ZUG Racing
DNF Brian Desoto ZUG Racing
Men Masters 45-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Czerwinski Back Room
2 Daniel Lach ZWS / Bertolli
3 Dane Schubert Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
4 Todd Delay Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
5 Mike Scott Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
6 Scott Young
7 Doug Mcconaha Veloscience Cycling Team
8 David Stanley Bishop Bike
9 Christian Fischer team 614
10 Gregory Fasig ZWS Bertolli
11 Unknown Rider
12 David Brueggen Bishop Bicycles
13 Collin Wayne ZUG
14 John Sadaghiani
15 W. Davis griffin Zug
16 Robert Brnilovich Stark Co.
17 Douglas Masraum Team ZUG Racing
18 Todd Ramsdell ZWS Bertolli
19 Philippe Ayala Joe's Pro Bikes
20 Jay Hissett Covington-Newport Cycling
21 Kevin Carr PMO
22 George Collins Champion City Cycling
23 David Thole 7 Hills
DNF Daniel Mccarty Champion City Cycling
DNF Rick Voithofer 614
DNF Christopher Grisvard
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tym Tyler NHCC
2 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
3 William Ralph ZWS / Bertolli
4 Richard Toler Relevant Works
5 Paul Rouse Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
6 Unknown Rider
7 Mitchell Tallan Backroom
8 Bob Bitner
9 Bruce Skillings Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Frank Strang Stark Velo
Mixed Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Sadaghiani
2 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing
3 Bryan Ream Upper Arlington High School
4 Marie Grassi
Mixed Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Juergen Wilkes Upper Arlington High School
3 Chandler Freeman Upper Arlington High School
4 Raymond Wilkes Upper Arlington High School
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Bair bishop
2 Kayla Starr QCW
3 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders
4 Maya Wei-haas Lady Gnar Shredders
5 Allison Nuovo Lady Gnar Shredders
6 Karla Labbe Bishop Bicycles
7 Mackenzie Green ProChain
8 Tarah Cole Ghisallo
9 Kellie Strang WAS Labs Cycling
10 Erin Clemons Bishop Bicycles
11 Lori Nedescu Lady Gnar Shredders
12 Nicole Wheeler QCW
DNF Erika Bohn element cycles
DNF Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry
DNF Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire
DNF Stephanie Breslin de sosa Dayton secert
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Amling UACC ProChain
2 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders
3 Jillian Kellbach Queen City Wheels
4 Kira Williams Lady Gnar Shredders
5 Angela Graziosi
6 Katrina Svach
7 Kim Sadaghiani
8 Rachel Dobrozsi ProChain Junior Girls
9 Kim Cory Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
10 Joni Raizk
11 Kathryn Blankenship ECWT
12 Susan Zurface TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
13 Kristine Hofstra dayton secert
14 Amy Leroy Lady Gnar Shredders
15 Mary Digiandomenico
16 Christine Robbins ECWT
17 Heidi Riffle TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
18 Mitzi Silber dayton secert
19 Susan Sagan dayton secert
20 Christina Fuduric Queen City Wheels
21 Unknown Rider
DNF Peggy Cook Lady Gnar Shredders
DNF Susan Hackett
DNF Christine Robbins element cycles
DNF Katrina Svach Queen City Wheels