We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
boys a (20 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:18:38
2 Alden Suoko KMS 0:18:59
3 Noah Barrow KMS 0:19:30
4 Ian Clarke KMS 0:19:36
5 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:20:03
6 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:20:22
7 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 0:20:31
8 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 0:21:05
9 Garrett Phillips Holderness 0:21:14
10 Max Southam Gould 0:21:21
11 Erick Friis Exeter 0:21:23
12 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:21:28
13 Joey Exton KUA 0:21:36
14 Kyler Walker Gould 0:21:43
15 Evan Landon Gould 0:22:01
16 Asher Merrill Profile 0:22:08
17 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 0:22:56
18 Niklas Bergill Exeter 0:22:56
19 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 0:23:35
20 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:25:02
boys b (25 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Borden KMS 0:20:18
2 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:21:27
3 Jack Greene Profile 0:21:38
4 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 0:22:11
5 Carter Merrill Profile 0:22:19
6 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 0:22:23
7 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:22:48
8 Angus Allan Proctor 0:23:15
9 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:23:32
10 Parker Densmore Holderness 0:23:39
11 Donnie Seib Gould 0:23:49
12 Preston Jones Profile 0:23:56
13 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 0:24:22
14 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:24:29
15 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 0:24:37
16 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 0:24:58
17 Hunter Conway KUA 0:25:06
18 Stuart Hull Proctor 0:25:20
19 Henry Connolloy Exeter 0:25:21
20 Nick Martin Gould 0:25:51
21 Alex Van raalte Proctor 0:25:54
22 Liam Gillis Gould 0:26:00
23 Ethan Peters Profile 0:26:00
24 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:27:39
25 Tom Rooney Holderness 0:29:19
boys c (33 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Hall KUA 0:22:31
2 Logan Brown Profile 0:23:28
3 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 0:24:18
4 Sam Mcmillan Gould 0:24:53
5 James Roan Proctor 0:25:29
6 Josh Hemintako Exeter 0:25:53
7 Robin Roanov Profile 0:26:29
8 Abe Studler KMS 0:26:37
9 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:27:21
10 Dan Hall KUA 0:27:24
11 Rudi Ying Exeter 0:27:53
12 Jack Sampo Profile 0:27:58
13 Jun Park Exeter 0:28:11
14 Miles Kittell Proctor 0:28:37
15 Peter Geller Gould 0:28:49
16 Jack Conners KUA 0:28:51
17 Chris Kovalinka Gould 0:28:56
18 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:28:56
19 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:31:21
20 Hayden Alden Profile 0:31:25
21 Jay Yun Proctor 0:31:53
22 Colm Coyle Profile 0:32:19
23 Marshall Doughty Profile 0:32:19
24 Jesse Ransford Holderness 0:32:46
25 Patrick Zhou KUA 0:34:48
26 Niles Sheply Gould 0:36:08
27 Ricky Lee Exeter 0:36:15
28 Bill Shan KUA 0:36:22
29 David Song KUA 0:40:43
30 Luke Liu Gould 0:41:19
31 Chandler Song KUA 0:43:24
32 Isaac Wang KUA 0:44:10
33 Sean Xie Gould 0:44:32
girls a (17 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 0:24:09
2 Melissa Seib Gould 0:24:22
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:25:30
4 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:25:40
5 Christine Hu Exeter 0:26:35
6 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 0:27:01
7 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:27:05
8 Eleanor Holland Holderness 0:27:10
9 Hannah Slattery Holderness 0:27:25
10 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:27:34
11 Elizabeth Duffy Holderness 0:28:06
12 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:28:12
13 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:28:36
14 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:28:53
15 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:29:44
16 Izzy Layman Gould 0:30:21
17 Ali Parker Gould 0:31:11
girls c (21 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Kirsch moritz Proctor 0:29:31
2 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:29:35
3 Emma Walsh Proctor 0:29:40
4 Stephanie Chen Exeter 0:30:15
5 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 0:30:27
6 Cayla Penny Holderness 0:30:30
7 Raven Larcom Profile 0:31:17
8 Carly Leman Gould 0:32:19
9 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:32:40
10 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:33:24
11 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:34:23
12 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:35:45
13 Racheal Erhard Holderness 0:35:52
14 Julie Chung Exeter 0:35:55
15 Maddie Simard Gould 0:36:53
16 Liesl Magnus Holderness 0:38:25
17 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 0:40:15
18 Evelyn Moss Profile 0:40:24
19 Liana Borges-sotero Exeter 0:41:43
20 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:42:17
21 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 0:44:07