We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jos Chalmers Marian University
2 Isaiah Newkirk Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
3 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
4 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
5 Stephan Hirsch Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
6 Scott Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
7 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
10 Rudyard Peterson Gateway Harley-Davidson
11 Jonathan Atwell Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
12 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling Team
13 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
14 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
15 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
16 Alex Wieseler Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
17 Scott Baumer Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
18 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
19 David Hauber Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
20 Mark Powell Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
21 Charles Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
22 Lewis Henrickson CMS Race Team
23 Brice Brookshire Spin Zone Racing
24 Oliver Beeson First Internet Bank Cycling Team
25 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
26 Joshua Miller Colavita Racing
27 Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
28 Sam Stone Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
29 Thomas Revard
30 John Ryan KCV Cycling Club
31 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
32 Richard Stuart Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
33 Robert Smallman Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
34 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
35 Vic Emond Team Heroes- MOB
36 John Callahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
37 Brett Stewart Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
38 Hans Ibold Team Heroes- MOB
39 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
40 Unknown Rider
41 Ryan Shanahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
42 Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
43 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
44 Harry Clark Team Heroes- MOB
45 Derek Laan
46 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes- MOB
DNF Kevin Depasse ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Doug Fagan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
Men Cat 3/4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
2 Scott Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3 Gunner Dygert ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
4 Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
5 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
6 Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
7 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
8 Devin O'leary Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
9 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
10 Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
11 Ryan Eggen Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
12 Nick Sapp
13 Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
14 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team
15 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
16 Joseph Kruger
17 Unknown Rider
18 Thomas Revard
19 Jason Romain Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
20 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen
21 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
22 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
23 Jeffrey Meade Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
24 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
25 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen
26 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
27 Jason Ochoada Gray Goat Sports
28 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
29 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Tobias Kemp Gray Goat Sports
DNF Jake Parker Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
DNF Tyler Conant
DNF Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group
DNF Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNF Kevin Kennedy
Men Cat 4/5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Khamis
2 Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling Club
3 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
4 Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
5 James Rosati Burnham Racing
6 Grant Goldman ROLLFAST
7 Shane Slaven Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
8 Dylan Nash Indiana Cure Chasers
9 Charlie Hammon
10 Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports
11 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
12 Toby Orme
13 Matthew Chartier
14 Elliott Parshall Indiana Cure Chasers
15 Michael Chettleburgh
16 Tyler Conant
17 Lucas Kalbfell
18 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling
20 Wesley Bates
21 Joseph Kruger
22 Dan Cox
23 Ron Moore
24 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo
25 Kevin Strawbridge
26 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
27 Mark Edwards Team Heroes- MOB
28 Jacob Hoggard ROLLFAST
29 Shane Moreillon Indiana Cure Chasers
30 Unknown Rider
31 Matthew Wilson
32 Matthew Weaver
33 Joseph Hatley
34 Nate Lake
35 Ryan Coddington Indiana Cure Chasers
36 Will Coleman
DNF Brad Arbuckle
DNF Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DNF Shelby Gibbs
DNF Randall Hawkins Nomad Cycling Club
DNF Jamie Klein Nomad Cycling Club
DNF Jimmy Shugars
DNF Michael Schwab Indiana Cure Chasers
DNF Joey Caputo Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Blake Klenovich
DNF Adam Haines Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
Men Open Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corurt Maple Team Heroes- MOB
2 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
3 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
4 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
5 Felipe Cardenas T3 Cycling Team
6 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen
7 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team
8 Aaron Prange Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
9 Jeffery Thompson Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
10 Ken Misch T3 Cycling Team
11 Rick Lesh Speedway Wheelmen
12 Kevin Hays Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
13 Don Birch Team Heroes- MOB
Men Open Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team
2 Jim Creamer Team Heroes- MOB
3 Robert Brooks Team Heroes- MOB
4 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
5 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
6 Brent Vanlandingham Terre Haute Cycling
7 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports
8 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/B Angie's List
9 Norman Gwaltney Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
10 Gary Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
11 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling Team
12 Colin Allen Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga