We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Parkerson Reality Bikes 42:13.0
2 Leonardo Marquez 42:13.8
3 Brian Teipen unattached 42:19.6
4 Damien Dunn Peachtree p/b Steel 42:19.6
5 Charles Rossignol LITESPEED-BMW 42:20.0
6 Christopher Constantin VeloBrew 42:20.4
7 Matthew Tebbetts Trappe door cycling team 42:23.5
8 Michael Burns Ridley Masters' Team p/b Realit 42:24.2
9 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA 42:24.4
10 Eddie Murray Epic Customs 42:26.4
11 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike 42:26.6
12 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA 42:27.0
13 Gregory Brown Epic Customs 42:27.6
14 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes 42:27.8
15 Marek Lipold Peachtree p/b Steel 42:28.0
16 Marcelo Martino TEAM SCC...(southern crescent c 42:28.7
17 Bryan Schoeffler GreenLife-Subaru Benefiting Glo 42:30.8
18 Brady Rogers LITESPEED-BMW 42:31.3
19 Xavier Cortez NGCA 42:31.3
20 Erik Van name L5 Flyers p/b MAXXIS 42:31.6
21 Rick Richardson Homesmart 42:31.8
22 Jeff Brown Peachtree Bikes 42:32.0
23 Brian Derose Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:34.2
24 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 42:34.7
25 Aaron Budsock Free-Flite Masters 42:35.0
26 Juan Carlos arias southern crescent cycling 42:38.8
27 Todd Muller Reality Bikes & Skateboards 42:42.2
28 Tracy Honeycutt FFCC/Toyota Forklift of Atlanta 42:42.8
29 Colby Millen LITESPEED-BMW 42:44.8
30 Clay Parks LITESPEED-BMW 42:51.5
31 Ryan Rish Mission Source 42:52.2
32 John James trappe door 43:06.6
33 Benjy Coil LITESPEED-BMW 43:07.1
34 Darren Comer LITESPEED-BMW 43:23.2
35 Tony Robinson Toyota Forklift/Sport Factory 44:00.4
Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello Reality Bikes Ridley Masters Te 42:19.8
2 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling 42:20.7
3 Rodney Dender Trappe Door Cycling Team 42:21.0
4 Anthony Maisto Florida Velo 42:21.3
5 Scott Demyer Homesmart 42:21.6
6 Darin Marhanka Trappe Door Cycling Team 42:22.5
7 Jeff Warncke Homesmart 42:23.8
8 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 42:26.0
9 Alan Korhonen FloridaVelo 42:28.0
10 Brad Harper 42:28.3
11 Ty Tagami L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 42:28.4
12 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 42:28.6
13 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom 42:28.8
14 Tom Gates MOAB Masters Racing 42:29.3
15 Todd Mion Trappe Door 42:29.8
16 Mark Brackenbury Team Mission Source / NGCA 42:30.8
17 Javier Rozo Bilbo UCLA 42:31.6
18 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing / Smoothie 42:32.0
19 Gary Dalton Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 42:32.4
20 Greg Spaeth NGCA Team Mission Source 42:33.5
21 Mike Desmelik Prima Tappa 42:34.2
22 Steven Carrell Peachtree Bikes 42:35.4
23 Scott Latell CZ Velo 42:40.6
24 Darrell Farlow NGCA - Team Mission Source 42:42.3
25 Carl D'alessandro U.S. Military Cycling 42:44.5
26 Shane Collins Free Flite Masters 42:58.5
27 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 43:37.3
28 Dan Klapheke Mission Source/NGCA 43:44.4
Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing 21:34.8
2 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Race Team 21:34.8
3 Troy Waine Junior flyers 22:20.7
4 Joseph Stuart NGCA 22:24.7
5 Leon Waine Junior flyers 22:38.7
6 Ben Mckenzie AYC JR Velo 22:59.5
7 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling
8 Reece Latham NGCA - Mission Source
9 Ian Poore Mission Source
10 Craig Carson
Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 20:06.5
2 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 20:20.5
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling 20:25.5
4 Ryan Garvey Junior Flyers 20:33.5
5 Grant Fuller Junior Flyers 21:01.8
6 Thomas Cross jr NGCA 21:04.2
7 James Stuart NGCA 22:12.1
8 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 22:15.2
9 Brandon Lundstrum Junior Flyers
Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team 23:37.3
2 James Todd Frazier Cycling 23:38.6
3 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialized Racing Ju 23:39.1
4 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen 23:41.3
5 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Junior Race Team 23:51.3
6 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 24:09.5
7 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling 24:22.3
8 Justin Bridges Junior Flyers 24:30.8
9 Jared Latham Junior Flyers 24:45.7
10 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team 24:45.9
Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes Junior Race Team 23:42.4
2 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 23:42.5
Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 20:30.2
2 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA 21:50.2
3 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team 23:17.3
Men CAT 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 45:52.8
2 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling/ SkyBlue Ra 45:52.8
3 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 45:52.9
4 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Sportswear Development 45:52.9
5 Zack Kratche Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys 45:53.1
6 Marcelo Martino TEAM SCC...(southern crescent c 45:53.1
7 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA 45:53.3
8 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagon 45:53.5
9 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 45:53.5
10 Marek Lipold Peachtree p/b Steel 45:53.6
11 Trent Blackburn Wattage Cottage 45:53.7
12 Austin Sholly Cherry St. Cycles 45:53.7
13 Josh Rovner CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 45:53.8
14 Tomas Petit Sprint 2000 Charleroi 45:54.0
15 R Reid richesin Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini 45:54.9
16 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 45:55.0
17 Jake Morman Lifetime Bikes 45:55.1
18 Carlos Norena Finishstrong 45:55.3
19 Kevin Pawlik Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini 45:57.1
20 Devin Reavis AYC JR Velo 45:57.4
21 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield 45:57.4
22 Ty Tagami L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 45:58.0
23 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 45:58.9
24 Ben Liang ENGVT - UnTapped 45:59.9
25 Greg Spaeth NGCA Team Mission Source 46:01.8
26 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa 46:02.2
27 Mark Brackenbury Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:02.7
28 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 46:03.1
29 Jose Avila Village Volkswagen Cycling 46:04.1
30 Willie Payton DRV Death Row Velo 46:05.3
31 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source/NGCA 46:08.6
32 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing 46:22.5
33 Dustin Greer 46:32.9
34 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling 46:46.6
35 Connor Ardrey Outspokin' Augusta 46:46.7
36 Brian Coll 227169 47:16.8
37 John Stowe Cherry St. Cycles 50:15.2
38 Jake Andrews Cherry St. Cycles 50:15.3
Men CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Nothstein Alliance Enviromental 31:51.4
2 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialized Racing Ju 31:51.7
3 Darel Christopher unattached 31:51.9
4 Reginald Pineda Roung Here Racing Cycling Team 31:52.0
5 David Webster Hawley Bicycle World 31:52.3
6 Jose Avila Village Volkswagen Cycling 31:52.3
7 Calvin Cheung NGCA Team Mission Source 31:52.4
8 Myles Lietzke Ms. Roses p/b Champion System 31:52.7
9 James Todd Frazier Cycling 31:53.2
10 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 31:53.2
11 Lino Asiatico Evolution Cycling/SCC 31:53.5
12 Willem Kaiser missionsource-NGCA 31:53.6
13 David Koonce IAMRACING 31:54.5
14 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa 31:54.7
15 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing 31:55.0
16 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 31:55.3
17 Haegan Altizer Mission Source - NGCA 31:55.5
18 Cody Hall Smyrna Bicycles 31:55.7
19 Wilman Vargas Atlanta Cycling 31:55.7
20 Pablo Di marco NGCA Mission Source 31:55.7
21 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes 31:55.8
22 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 31:56.5
23 Jeremy Spafard Lifetime Bikes Loganville 31:58.1
24 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom 31:58.1
25 James Sciarini Reality Bikes Ambassador 31:58.6
26 Thomas Freckmann unattached 31:59.9
27 Darrell Farlow NGCA - Team Mission Source 32:00.4
28 Zach Lutz RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performa 32:01.8
29 Joshua Detwiler High Country Devo 32:02.4
30 Ryan Crabbe RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling 32:09.2
31 Peter Smith NGCA-Mission Source 32:10.9
32 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 32:10.9
33 Dan Klapheke Mission Source/NGCA 32:10.9
34 John Wilkes 32:16.5
35 Ian Cramer Round Here Racing 32:22.0
36 Robb Pressley Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BM 32:41.9
37 Ben Rothschild Lfetime Bikes 32:43.9
38 Olbap Rojas SKY 32:44.7
39 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 32:45.0
40 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing 32:45.5
41 Kenny Gilead southern crescent cycling 32:47.9
42 Devin Vernick L5 flyers p/b maxxis 32:54.5
43 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 32:59.9
44 Nicholas Collins Junior Flyers 33:01.2
45 Justin Pfaff Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 33:01.3
46 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 33:07.1
47 Duncan Mcguire Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 33:07.2
48 Marc Klokow Prima Tappa 46:31.6
49 Joshua Fuller Comp Velo 46:31.6
50 Dan Dicristina guttenplan/seasuckers 46:31.7
Men CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Grubbs Bikers choice 30:13.3
2 Donovan Clarke King Kog 30:13.6
3 James Todd Frazier Cycling 30:13.9
4 Jed Young Globalbike Savannah 30:14.6
5 Kelly Edwards Outspokin Augusta 30:14.7
6 Josh Jackson Outspokin' Augusta 30:15.0
7 Zach Lutz RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performa 30:15.0
8 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 30:16.4
9 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes 30:22.2
10 Blake Bridges Northstar Racing 30:24.4
11 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 30:25.4
12 Huntley Nash unattached 30:29.7
13 Jeremy Spafard Lifetime Bikes Loganville 30:33.7
14 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar Track Team p/b Hi 30:40.4
15 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Race Team 30:43.5
16 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 30:44.8
17 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes Junior Race Team 30:46.7
18 Jim Whitehead Out Spokin Woodstock 30:50.4
19 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen 30:50.9
20 Duncan Mcguire Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 30:51.6
21 Stephen Baxter LifeTime Bikes 30:51.7
22 Jason Perez 30:52.4
23 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source 30:53.0
24 R Reid richesin GSMR 30:53.0
25 Greg Bryant Cherry St. Cycles 30:56.0
26 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 31:01.1
27 Moive Star kerns SCV/Village Volkswagon 31:08.1
28 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 31:14.6
29 Aaron Budsock Free-Flite Masters 31:14.6
30 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team 31:15.3
31 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing 31:34.7
32 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 33:33.3
33 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 33:33.3
34 Luis Berrios 33:33.4
35 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 49:37.3
36 Daniel Podratsky Faster Mustache 49:37.4
Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Mcnally L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 21:41.4
2 Joe Grubbs Bikers choice 21:41.7
3 Alex Berry NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATI 21:42.7
4 Carl D'alessandro U.S. Military Cycling 21:42.8
5 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 21:43.1
6 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta 21:43.3
7 Moive Star kerns SCV/Village Volkswagon 21:43.7
8 Star Bridges Habersham Bicycles 21:44.0
9 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 21:44.5
10 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 21:44.6
11 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice 21:44.7
12 Josh Jackson Outspokin' Augusta 21:44.7
13 Kelly Edwards Outspokin Augusta 21:44.8
14 Marvin Rivera Conexion Rivera 21:45.9
15 Ivan Murdock U.S. Military Cycling Team Fuel 21:46.6
16 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 21:46.7
17 Greg Bryant Cherry St. Cycles 21:46.9
18 Michael Coats Globalbike Savannah 21:47.3
19 Shawn Brandon Lifetime Bikes 21:47.5
20 Jim Whitehead Out Spokin Woodstock 21:48.1
21 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source 21:53.6
22 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 21:54.2
23 Steven Harker Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 22:00.4
24 Eric Grijalva L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 22:00.7
25 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador Team 22:01.5
26 Jason Perez 22:01.5
27 Mark Tomich 22:02.5
28 Gary Farmer VeloVoodoo 22:05.9
29 Robert Vinson Cherry St. Cycles 25:28.8
30 Joey Vumbaco GearLink Racing 25:29.0
31 Phil Drager Sons of Seasucker 25:29.2
32 Ken Kirby Smyrna Bicycles/BMW 26:59.3
33 Harvey Blanco Loganville Lifetime Bikes 27:16.3
34 Greg Latham Team Mission Source/NGCA 27:28.9
35 David Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA 30:28.8
Men PRO/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 57:48.0
2 Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stans's NoTub 57:48.3
3 Stephen Hyde Astellas cycling 57:48.7
4 Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 57:49.8
5 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 57:53.4
6 Luke Ockerby GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:09.9
7 Chris Uberti Astellas Cycling 58:10.8
8 Frank Travieso Team United HealthCare / The 70 58:12.3
9 Thomas Brown Astellas Cycling 58:12.4
10 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Development 58:12.5
11 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:12.5
12 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop 58:12.5
13 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTub 58:12.7
14 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 58:12.9
15 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 58:13.0
16 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop 58:13.0
17 Hector Aguilar 58:13.0
18 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Sportswear Development 58:13.1
19 Jacob Kauffman GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:13.2
20 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 58:13.5
21 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 58:13.5
22 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 58:13.6
23 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 58:13.7
24 Camilo Ulloa EDA Contractors 58:13.8
25 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 58:14.1
26 William Guzman CRCA/Foundation 58:14.3
27 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-Giant 58:14.3
28 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 58:14.6
29 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 58:14.9
30 Fletcher Lydick Team United HealthCare / The 70 58:14.9
31 Joshua Thornton Giant On Road Team 58:15.1
32 Ben Chaddock GARNEAU QUEBECOR 58:16.0
33 Andrew Scarano Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project 58:16.0
34 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling 58:16.8
35 Stephen Hall Incycle-Predator Components 58:17.4
36 David Cueli Team United HealthCare / The 70 58:17.6
37 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit / FS Cycling 58:18.4
38 Mike Stone Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 58:18.6
39 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 58:20.8
40 Jack Maddux HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING T 58:20.8
41 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Te 58:30.2
42 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTube 58:40.0
43 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System - Stan's NoTube 59:15.7
44 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTube 59:15.7
Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paula Rivera Conexion Rivera
2 Emily Lundstrum Junior Flyers
Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo team
Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Collins Flyers 24:28.2
2 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 24:36.1
3 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Gideon Frazier Cycling 24:26.9
Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 21:34.8
Women CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Moak FCS 24:48.1
2 Isabella Brookshire Twenty16 JR Devo 24:48.7
3 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura 24:48.9
4 Salma Huque Junior Flyers 24:49.0
5 Diana Nelson R&M 24:49.0
6 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura 24:50.0
7 Michele Gillman Reality Bikes 24:50.4
8 Jennifer Wakeman Team Zoom 24:50.5
9 Birgit Reeves Southern California Velo/ Incyc 24:52.7
10 Rachel Gideon Frazier Cycling 24:54.2
11 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 24:54.8
12 Julia Bryant Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp 24:55.8
13 Victoria Haney Ashville youth development team 24:56.7
14 Jennifer Scheinfeld NGCA-Team Mission Source 24:56.9
15 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield 24:57.4
16 Katelyn Dittmann R&M Cycling 24:57.4
17 Kimberly Campione Lifetime-Loganville Ford 24:58.4
18 Anna Zuver PCP Race Team 25:38.1
19 Mackenzie Collins Flyers 25:38.6
20 Madeleine Haney Asheville youth development cyc 26:55.1
21 Kimberly Fuller NCGA-Mission Source 27:07.8
Women PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Fearless Femme 44:29.4
2 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO To the Top 44:29.5
3 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO To the Top 44:29.6
4 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 44:29.6
5 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO To the Top 44:29.7
6 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 44:29.8
7 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 44:30.0
8 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren 44:30.3
9 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 44:30.4
10 Jamie Gilgen Real Deal Gears p/b WASPcam 44:30.9
11 Tracey Cameron CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran 44:31.0
12 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 44:31.6
13 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Racing 44:31.7
14 Vanessa Drigo Garneau Factory Team 44:31.8
15 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 44:32.4
16 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing 44:32.5
17 Cheryl Fuller-muller Garneau Factory Team 44:32.9
18 Holly Beard R&M Cycling 44:33.5
19 Amie Krasnozon Pain Pathways 44:33.8
20 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo 44:34.3
21 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme 44:36.2
22 Amy Bradley Garneau Factory Team 44:37.2
23 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature C 44:37.4
24 Arden Stelly Pain Pathways 44:37.8
25 Amy Good Colavita-Fine Cooking 44:37.9
26 Holly Mathews Team TIBCO To the Top 44:39.4
27 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 44:39.6
28 Kathryne Carr Skin Nourishment p/b Paceline P 44:41.2
29 Marie-soleil Blais RealDeal/Gears p/b WASPcam 44:43.8
30 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran 44:45.6
31 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 44:46.1
32 Meaghan Bryan Mellow Mushroom 44:46.2
33 Diana Ramos PCP Race Team 44:48.4
34 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten 44:48.8
35 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO To the Top 44:49.1
36 Becca Schepps CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran 44:52.0
37 Christina Birch Fearless Femme 44:54.7
38 Summer Moak Twenty16 Pro Cycling 44:55.1
39 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 45:27.8