We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CRIT Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Alex Morton West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
4 Peter Estefan
Men CRIT Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
4 Stu Cole West Michigan Coast Riders
5 Robert Mulder
6 Will Mulder
Men CRIT Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Frazier
2 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
3 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders
4 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
5 Brett Howland
Men CRIT Junior 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Hoogeboom
2 Patrick Estefan
3 Josh Allen
4 Parker Lambers
5 Pieter Boer
Men CRIT M Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Atkins Spin Zone Racing
2 Alex Huyghe Team O2
3 Matthew Bosman Rhythm Racing
4 Ryan Erxleben OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
5 Jay Dore CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
6 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
7 Ryan Bolin Einstein Racing
8 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9 Nick Mathis LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid
10 Joe Thomas CMS Race Team
11 Brian Wachlarz Team O2
12 Richard Sanson Racing For Riley
13 Jonathan Nesburg Leadout Racing
14 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
15 Chad Rector Make the Break Racing
16 Walid El-sayed
17 Luke Harvitt Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
18 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
Men CRIT M Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Frazier
2 Andrew Guelzo
3 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
5 Andrew Holly Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
6 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
7 Kevin Juntunen Ann Arbor Velo Club
8 Michael Maher Leadout Racing
9 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
10 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
11 Aaron Zuelke LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid
12 Don Kring Leadout Racing
13 Doug Derdowski CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
14 Colin Plank Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
15 David Estefan New Holland Brewing Cycling
16 Jim Braam Freewheeler Bike Shop
17 Peter Post CMS Race Team
18 Austin Schouman West Michigan Coast Riders
19 Terry Collins
20 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing
21 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
22 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders
23 Edward Johns Revolution Racing Cycling Team
24 Bryan Carps Hagerty Racing
25 Joel Brummel Leadout Racing
26 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
27 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club
28 Ross Williams ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
29 Ryan Phillips Speed Merchants
30 Alex Morton West Michigan Coast Riders
31 Larry Crabbe Freewheeler Bike Shop
32 Joseph Kennedy CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
33 Hazen Sills
34 Peter Doroszko
35 Corey Derop Revolution Racing Cycling Team
36 Brooks Kelley Hagerty Cycling
37 Joseph Mcgivern Revolution Racing Cycling Team
38 Richard Bielewicz Hagerty Cycling
39 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling Team
40 Martin Zanotti Rapid Wheelmen
41 Ryan Hartwell Leadout Racing
42 Andrew Pollina Team Apex Multisport
Men CRIT M Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Kooistra
2 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team
3 Andy Louwaert
4 Stu Cole West Michigan Coast Riders
5 Derrick Ubbink
6 Brian Sharda Freewheeler Bike Shop
7 Jacob Grevenstuk
8 Brian Haley
9 Casey Hague
10 Chad Lahey
11 Steve Halstead CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
12 Bill Kool Freewheeler Bike Shop
13 Aaron Venema
14 Graham Barker-king CMS Race Team
15 Jason Hall
16 Jeramy Duffield Speed Merchants
17 Nicholas Kehoe CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
18 Jim Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
19 Nathan Hoogeboom
20 James Gunderman Team Apex Multisport
21 William Marenich Revolution Racing Cycling Team
22 Scott Wycoff 3rd Coast Racing
23 Steven Bromiel
24 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
25 Carpenter Dykstra 3rd Coast Racing
26 Aron Wheeler
27 David Park Team TRU
28 Joe Perry Freewheeler Bike Shop
29 Jeffrey Johnson Freewheeler Bike Shop
30 Ryan Harris
31 Brad Spooner 3rd Coast Racing
32 Benjamin Doornbos
33 David Rees
34 Michael Bronson
35 Lee Bunker
36 Mike Davito
37 Josh Mokma Leadout Racing
38 Robert Gragg
39 Mark Cabase ABD Cycling Team
40 Kyle Morrison
41 Nathan Sharnas
42 Chris Denherder
43 Thomas Wideman
44 Tony Charameda
45 Robert Bell
46 Chad Vanderhulst
47 Evan Wilson Rapid Wheelmen
48 Eric Whelpley
49 Thomas Mahaffie
50 Steve Van dyk
Men CRIT M Masters 35
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
2 Craig Newell CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
3 Tom Linck Leadout Racing
4 Chris Johnson NorthStar Mentors
5 Lupe Martinez Leadout Racing
6 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
7 David Hietikko LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid
8 Shane Thellman Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
9 David Baar LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid
10 John Lobbezoo Leadout Racing
11 Daniel Mcgraw Freewheeler Bike Shop
12 Eric Forrester Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
13 Aaron Zuelke LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid
14 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
15 Rick Snow NorthStar Development Cycling
16 Houston Peterson NorthStar Mentors
17 Jimmy Mcmurray Freewheeler Bike Shop
18 Colin Plank Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
19 Chad Everts Leadout Racing
20 Doug Derdowski CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
21 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
22 David Estefan New Holland Brewing Cycling
Men CRIT M Masters 45
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Linck Leadout Racing
2 Rick Snow NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Houston Peterson NorthStar Mentors
4 Chris Johnson NorthStar Mentors
5 John Lobbezoo Leadout Racing
6 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
7 Richard Landgraff OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
8 Douglas Crysler Freewheeler Bike Shop
9 John Wunderlin CMS Race Team
10 Kevin Cole
11 Brian Haley
12 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
13 Peter Post CMS Race Team
14 Jimmy Mcmurray Freewheeler Bike Shop
15 Marty Mrozinski Speed Merchants
Men CRIT M Masters 55
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
2 Mark Warner CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
3 Peter Obrien OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
4 John Shedlock Wheels in Motion
5 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
6 E.ray Fulkerson CMS Race Team
7 Donald Fedrigon Hagerty Cycling
8 Loren Simons OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
9 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
10 Bruce Los Velo City Cycles
Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
2 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
4 Jason Young WAS Labs Cycling
5 Steven Broglio Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart
6 Jason Swiatlowski LouisBenton Racing p/b Verify Valid
7 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
8 Robert Smallman Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9 Alex Vanias UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
10 Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
11 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
12 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Robert Foshag Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart
14 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
15 Geoff Kuyper Leadout Racing
16 Collin Snyder Kids Race Sports Development
17 Anthony Pratt Team TRU
18 Benjamin Whitehead Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
19 Jason Hess Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart
20 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling
21 Bryce Nuiver Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
22 Andrew House
23 Derek Graham ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
24 Drew Martin Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
25 Anthony Prentice Louis Benton Racing p/b Verify Valid
Women CRIT F Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Cole West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Shannon Wright Freewheeler Bike Shop
3 Morgan Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
4 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Lori Huffman REAL WOMEN TRI
6 Joann Cranson OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
7 Josi Brynick CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
8 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club
Women CRIT F Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants
2 Heather Caputo 3rd Coast Racing
3 Debora Haley Men of Steel Racing
4 Ali Oesch Spin Zone Racing Women
5 Julie Vanloo
6 Bethany Beckman Velo City Cycles
7 Danielle Nye REAL WOMEN TRI
8 Sally Finkbeiner 3rd Coast Racing
9 Jenny White Velo City Cycles
10 Erin Rumery
11 Tori Schreur
12 Rhonda Gibson
13 Toni Shedlock Wheels in Motion
14 Lindsay Klee Wolverine Sports Club
Women CRIT F Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes
2 Sarah Williams REAL WOMEN TRI
3 Katheryn Everts REAL WOMEN TRI
4 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Women CRIT Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants
2 Ellie Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI
3 Madison Frank
Women CRIT Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Cole West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Morgan Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
Women CRIT Junior 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiersen Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI
Women CRIT M Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Wright Freewheeler Bike Shop