We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael allison Gp velotek GP Velotek
2 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek
3 Benjamin Stover GP Velotek
4 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
5 Vincent Delaughder Localcycling.com
6 Scott Hammack Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
7 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com
8 Nathan Shay Cycle City Racing
9 Chris Hershey Cycle City Racing
10 Zach Dubas GP Velotek
11 Derek Moffett
12 Grant Harrison GP Velotek
DNF Kent Woermann Cycle City Racing
DNF Trey Harrison Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
DNF Ian Silovsky GP Velotek
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
2 Jeret Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
3 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling Team
4 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Jon Mayfield GP Velotek
6 William Nash Localcycling.com
7 Matt Ledbetter GP Velotek
8 Mark Ramsden Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
9 Noah Collins Big D Cycling
10 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
11 Michael Garven GP Velotek
12 Cole Johnson KCOI U20
13 Steve Smithers Grip N Rip
14 Andrew Olson Townie Syndicate
15 Mark Earles Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
16 Carl Fischer Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
17 Adam Keck Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
18 Eric Howser KCOI Boulevard
19 Kevin Fitzgerald KCOI Boulevard
20 Bob Kimbrough KCOI Boulevard
21 Travis Tesone Midwest Masters Cycling Team-KS
22 Paul Campo Team Prologue
23 Alex Ardussi Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
24 David Tjiptogarsono GP Velotek
25 Issac Jonas Localcycling.com
26 Tim Claire One Hour Racing
27 Dan Jackson Grip N Rip
28 Bradley Albers KCOI Boulevard
29 Keith Skillman GP Velotek
DNF Tim Jansen GP Velotek
DNF Jose Brizuela Big D Cycling
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Gordon
2 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
3 Jacob Larsen GP Velotek
4 Jeremy Kaufman GTG Racing
5 Allyn Smith
6 Caleb Smith
7 Matthew Roth Cycle City Racing
8 Mitchell Ranzenberger GTG Racing
9 Dennis Stuhlman Cycle City Racing
10 Michael Morriss
11 Javier Aparicio
12 Greg Mckean GTG Racing
13 Conner Rainey GP Velotek
14 Jesse Emerson Grip N Rip
15 Robert Webb
16 J Mike van dyke
17 Joshua Mendoza Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
18 Anthony Thompson Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
19 Chris Schneider GTG Racing
20 Eric Rieckman GTG Racing
21 Matthew Morgan
22 Kenneth Bud middleton GTG Racing
DNF William Wood
DNF Justin Mullins
DNF Matt Cathey
DNF Glenn Mosher Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
DNF Roger Webb
DNF Jeffrey Jensen
DNF Aaron Baty
DNF Matt Winters
DNF Chris Berge
Men Open Junior 09-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Winters Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
2 Francis Sheehan Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
Men Open Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Kleidosty Big D Cycling
2 Paul Aldeguer Big D Cycling
3 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Rick Moseley 360 Racing
5 Brian Peters 360 Racing
6 Kurt Wilson Big D Cycling
7 Prayuth Sirasudhi Power Partners Racing
8 Greg French Power Partners Racing
9 Chris Hudson 360 Racing
10 K.c. Borden Power Partners Racing
11 Grant Fay R5 Cycling
12 Brian Darnell Midwest Masters Cycling Team-KS
13 John Taton Big D Cycling
14 Leonardo Simbaqueva Big D Cycling
15 David Romisch GP Velotek
16 Jon-paul Shores Team Go! Racing
DNF Dan Turner Big D Cycling
DNF Stan Hoehn Epic Cycling Team
Men Open Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Doug Obershaw 360 Racing
3 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Stephen Songer 360 Racing
5 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
7 Bruce Tanner Oklahoma City Velo Club
8 Ron Wilhite Midwest Masters Cycling Team-KS
9 Greg Vaught Big D Cycling
10 Jeffrey Seese KCOI Boulevard
11 Myron Michael GP Velotek
12 Paul Engler GP Velotek
13 William Anderson 360 Racing
14 Douglas Young Big D Cycling
Men Open Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Harold 360 Racing
2 John Wentling Midwest Masters Cycling Team-KS
3 Doug Long 360 Racing
4 Reg Robertson GTG Racing
Men Open Masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weslye Bruce Midwest Masters Cycling Team-KS
2 Donavon Hottman Big D Cycling
3 David Wamsley 360 Racing
DNF Mike Harrison
DNF Frank Quinlan Big D Cycling
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Wilson Trek Bicycle Store of KC
2 Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing
DNF Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Community NE
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Goldberg GP Velotek
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Allison Adams Allison Adams
DNF Renae Weaver Renae Weaver
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Josephine Measures Josephine Measures
DNF Rochelle Schleicher Rochelle Schleicher
Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Glenda Taylor Glenda Taylor
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Carly Teater Carly Teater
DNF Mk Thompson MK Thompson
DNF ? Dnp Mary Morgan
DNF ? Dnp Amy Davis
DNF Kirstin Carl Kirstin Carl
DNF ? Dnp Holland Smith
DNF Karen Pritchard Karen Pritchard
DNF Severine Tournadre Severine Tournadre
DNF Jana Strait Jana Strait