We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:42:59.00
2 Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
3 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
4 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
5 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
6 Pete Rovtar Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
7 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
8 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
9 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00:00.00
10 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 00:00:00.00
11 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 00:00:00.00
12 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
13 John Wilson Thru-It-All Cycling 00:00:00.00
14 Matthew Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
15 Michael Borda Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC 00:00:00.00
16 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
17 Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training 00:00:00.00
18 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
19 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
20 Daghan Perker CRCA/JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
21 Norman Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
22 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
23 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
24 Eric Fredericks MLC-Bikyle 00:00:00.00
25 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
26 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
27 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
28 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zo 00:00:00.00
29 Justin Davala Viking Yachts/Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
30 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
31 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
32 Drew Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
33 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
34 Chris Foster PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
35 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
36 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
37 Darin Benson Thru It All 00:00:00.00
38 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
39 Jim Kaeli NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional 00:00:00.00
40 Erich Neise Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
41 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C. 00:00:00.00
42 Tim j Hancock Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
DNF Eric Toff Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Michael Borda Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Earl Hunt Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Bailey Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
DNF Joseph Ault Cadence Cycling Philadelphia 00:00:00.00
DNF Edward Bertucio Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM 00:00:00.00
DNF Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
DNF Iain Poole 00:00:00.00
DNF Wade Hess Independence Cycling p/b Fujib 00:00:00.00
DNF Chris Hepp Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
DNF John Mcleod Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Aw 00:00:00.00
DNF Joseph Yacono 00:00:00.00
DNF Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
DNF Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
Men Cat 4/5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00:00.00
2 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/masterpiece kitchens 00:00:00.00
3 Dimetra Cooper boss team 00:00:00.00
4 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - Team Independence 00:00:00.00
5 Juanpablo Jimenez Libery Cycles Inc 00:00:00.00
6 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
7 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
8 Leonard Diaz dnmr 00:00:00.00
9 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE 00:00:00.00
10 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
11 Bill Viereck PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
12 Richard Henning CS Velo 00:00:00.00
13 Adam Mullen CS Velo 00:00:00.00
14 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
15 Kevin Summers Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
16 Ron Pluto PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
17 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00
18 Iain Poole 00:00:00.00
19 Scott Goodwin Team Super Chupacabras 00:00:00.00
20 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
21 Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
22 Brian Murphy Summit/D&Q 00:00:00.00
23 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
24 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
25 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
26 Byron Appel CRCA/Chimps In Training p/b Ta 00:00:00.00
27 Robert Manning Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
28 Tom Salvesen 00:00:00.00
29 Leonardo Lopez Liberty Cycles INc 00:00:00.00
30 Derrick Swanson CS Velo 00:00:00.00
31 William Wright Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
32 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
33 Paul Malarcher Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
34 Earl Hunt Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
35 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
36 Joseph Burch Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
37 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Mekita HPC/List 00:00:00.00
DNF Carl Robinson VELORIGIN Performance 00:00:00.00
DNF Robert Marcus 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Dapper JVR Sports 00:00:00.00
DNF Jonathan Lockburner Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
DNF Max Knee FUJI - TIC 00:00:00.00
DNF John Carbonara Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Barton 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Bailey Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
DNF Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
DNF Isidore Y. fuld Chimps in training p/b Talent 00:00:00.00
DNF Ryan Csolak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Men Cat 5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing
2 James Dantonio Action Wheels
3 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q
4 Richard Barton
5 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop
6 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club
7 Israel Arroyo Viking Racing
8 Insuk Diovisalvo
9 William Wright Pro Pedals
10 Robert Manning Pure Energy Racing
11 Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers
12 Byron Appel CRCA/Chimps In Training p/b Ta
13 �david Frank���
14 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
15 �jared Hoover��� Independent Cycling/Action Wheels
16 Robert Taylor Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing
17 Lee Lipscomb Action Wheels Bike Shop
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
2 Ross Baldwin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
3 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
4 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
5 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
6 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
7 Alessandro Matteucci unattached 00:00:00.00
8 Jeremy Shirock QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
9 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fe 00:00:00.00
10 Gregory Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
11 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
12 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
13 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
14 Ted Horwitz Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
15 Thomas Gibbons UCI CT: CIBEL 00:00:00.00
16 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
17 Patrick Bradley Hobbie Corrigan & Berticio
18 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Borda Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Eric Toff Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Eran Preble Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Steven Francisco Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio PC Corrigan & Bertucio
DNF Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
DNF Nick Price jb monta bikes 00:00:00.00
DNF Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 00:00:00.00
DNF Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
DNF Darin Bedle Metra/Cycles54CyclingTeam 00:00:00.00
DNF John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Steven Gentles Team AJS Fund 00:00:00.00
DNF Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Womens T 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffin 00:00:00.00
DNF Eli Curt fuld Chimps in Training p/b Talent 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
DNF Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
DNF Justin Davala Viking Yachts/Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
DNF James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF David Iglewicz PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
DNF Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b The Ca 00:00:00.00
DNF David Margolin High Gear / Trek / Watchung Wh 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
DNF Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 01:00:15.00
2 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS 00:00:00.00
3 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / Watchung Wh 00:00:00.00
4 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
5 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
6 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
7 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 00:00:00.00
8 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
9 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10 Nick Price jb monta bikes 00:00:00.00
11 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
12 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
13 William Brunner Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
14 Justin Forney AVC/Antietam Velo Club 00:00:00.00
15 James Martin Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Sh 00:00:00.00
16 Darin Bedle Metra/Cycles54CyclingTeam 00:00:00.00
17 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson 00:00:00.00
18 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
19 Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stri 00:00:00.00
20 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
21 Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stri 00:00:00.00
22 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
23 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
24 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
25 Angel Martinez DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
26 Andrew Singson MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
27 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00:00.00
28 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
29 Leonard Diaz dnmr 00:00:00.00
30 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
31 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
32 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
33 David Whitney Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
34 Juan Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Stri 00:00:00.00
35 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.00
36 George Kotokis guy's racing club 00:00:00.00
37 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
38 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00:00.00
39 Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
40 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
41 Todd Giese Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
42 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
43 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
44 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
45 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
46 Kenneth Drake Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
47 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
48 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions 00:00:00.00
49 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
50 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
51 Steven Gentles Team AJS Fund 00:00:00.00
52 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
53 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
54 John Leighty Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 00:00:00.00
55 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
56 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Edward Bertucio Hobbie 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
DNF Darren Linkin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00
DNF Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
DNF David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions 00:00:00.00
2 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 00:00:00.00
3 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
4 David Walker Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
5 Mark Light Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
6 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 00:00:00.00
7 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
8 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
9 John Mcleod Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Aw 00:00:00.00
10 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Piers 00:00:00.00
11 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
12 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
13 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
14 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
15 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
16 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 00:00:00.00
17 Eric Danver PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
18 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
19 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
20 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
21 Paul Rosica martys 00:00:00.00
22 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
23 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
24 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
25 James Maino PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
26 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00:00.00
27 Donnell Hudson QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
28 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
29 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
30 John Leighty Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 00:00:00.00
31 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
32 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
33 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
34 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
35 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.00
36 David Whitney Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
37 Mark Kline Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
38 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
39 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 00:00:00.00
40 Tim j Hancock Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
41 Brian Murphy Summit/D&Q 00:00:00.00
42 Drew Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
43 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
44 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
45 Stephen Sambrano Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
46 Paul Gross Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
47 Jay Hoffman Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
48 Darin Benson Thru It All 00:00:00.00
49 Shreeram Mudambi guys 00:00:00.00
50 Juan Aracena NY-NJ MASTERS RACING 00:00:00.00
51 Wade Hess Independence Cycling p/b Fujib 00:00:00.00
52 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
53 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
54 Edward Bertucio Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM 00:00:00.00
55 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 00:00:00.00
56 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
57 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
58 David Baker Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
59 Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
60 Carlos Rogers Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
61 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
62 Erich Neise Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
DNF Edward Bertucio Hobbie 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Robert Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
DNF Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Chris Hepp philadelphia inquirer 00:00:00.00
DNF Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
DNF Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
Women Cat 4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
2 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endur 00:46:57.00
3 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
4 Sarah Cooper Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
5 Katie Van horn Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
6 Elissa Antelman Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:46:57.00
7 Maria Dziembowska Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:46:57.00
8 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels/CC cycling 00:46:57.00
9 Maryanne Caruso DNK Cycling 00:46:57.00
10 Insuk Diovisalvo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:46:57.00
11 Nicole Ragonese Team Marty's 00:46:57.00
12 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:46:57.00
13 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:46:57.00
14 Cristina Cortes Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:46:57.00
15 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:46:57.00
16 Erin Mandato Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:46:57.00
17 Bobbie Mach Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & She 00:46:57.00