We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
2 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
3 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
4 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team
5 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
6 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
7 Erlin Garcia Montecci Cycling
8 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Somerville Bicycle Shop
9 Alejandro Guzman Foundation
10 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
11 Greg Olsen Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
12 Neil Bezdek UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
13 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing
14 Perez Amaury
15 Stephan Dioslaki Five Four Sports
16 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
17 Christian Torres Team Bikeway.com
18 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
19 Juan carlos Polanco GS Mengoni U.S.A.
20 Carl Reglar Verge Sport
DNF Ragot Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Lisban Quintero We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Erik Post BH/Comedy Central
DNF Andrew Riss
DNF Elvys Reyes acevedo
DNF Allan Rego UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
DNF Roger Parmelee Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Mynor Pineda GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
DNF Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Daghan Perker JLVelo NYC
DNF Matthew Vandivort Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Anthony Taylor Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Bradford Stratton FGX Racing
DNF Michael Zak Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
DNF Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team
DNF Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team
DNF Josh Rovner
DNF George Romonoyske Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com
DNF Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
DNF Abraham Soler Foundation
DNF Richard Scudney Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Evan Murphy Foundation
DNF Rodrigo Echeverri conde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
DNF Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing
DNF Glenroy Griffith M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
DNF Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC
DNF Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
DNF Brian Breach Lupus Racing Team
DNF Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Alexander Barouh G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Andrew Clerico Lupus Racing Team
DNF Daniel Chabanov Foundation
DNF Franklin Burgos Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Anthony Lowe We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing, Inc.
DNF Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team
DNF Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
DNF Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
DNF Thomas Hendry Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
DNF Nick Jurman JLVelo NYC
DNF Stephen Jamison Century Road Club Assoc
Men Cat 2/3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Lowe BH/Comedy Central
2 Allen Carr e2Value
3 Jayson Jacobs Rapha Racing
4 Erik Post BH/Comedy Central
5 Ragot Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
6 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
7 Josh Rovner
8 Alexander Barouh G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
9 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports/Spine
10 Steve Magyera Foundation
11 Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team
12 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
13 Matthew Vandivort Sixcycle-RK&O
14 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC
15 Thomas Hendry Sixcycle-RK&O
16 Dave Kim International Christian Cycling Club
17 Daghan Perker JLVelo NYC
18 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo
19 Christopher King Black Tie Sports/Spine
20 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports/Spine
21 Glenroy Griffith M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
22 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
23 Scott Mills JLVelo NYC
24 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
25 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
26 Andreas Katehis Junior Development
27 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club
28 Eui Lee Houlihan Lokey
29 Bradford Stratton FGX Racing
30 Corey Williams BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
31 Gregory Fowlkes Rapha Racing
32 Angel Martinez DeathRow Velo
33 Noah Gellner W&D Racing-NY Velo
34 Drew Kogon FGX Racing
35 Frank Lao MBCR mineola bike club racing
36 Ira Blumberg FGX Racing
37 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
38 Andrew Clerico Lupus Racing Team
39 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports/Spine
40 Chris Zaverdas East End/Kreb Cycle
41 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54
42 Unknown Rider
43 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
44 Richard Scudney Sixcycle-RK&O
45 Ethan Pond CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
46 Vinny Vicari Houlihan Lokey
47 Pascal Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
48 Daniel Lammon WYLD STALLYNS
49 Alexei Zakharov FGX Racing
50 Aaron Katin BH/Comedy Central
51 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
52 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Nick Jurman JLVelo NYC
DNF Roger Parmelee Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Alex Binkley JLVelo NYC
DNF Aaron Mangum ARC Racing
DNF George Romonoyske Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com
DNF Alex Sanborn Foundation
DNF Henning Schroeder
DNF Andrew Riss
DNF Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Karl Rahn Weather Channel
DNF Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Stokes Stokes Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Michael Anderson FGX Racing
DNF Zak Abdullah Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
DNF John Buenaventura Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNF Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
DNF Armand Wilhelm Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Benjamin Fackler Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Bryan Fried Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Leonard Galati FGX Racing
DNF Shawn Erickson
DNF Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing
DNF Ashley s Doane Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Stephen Jamison Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Amaury Perez
DNF Ryan Mcgarrity Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Daniel Cleiman Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Chris Loehner Brands Cycles & Fitness
DNF John Malcolmson Kissena Cycling Club
Men Cat 3/4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Frias Triangle Cyclists
2 John Malcolmson Kissena Cycling Club
3 Baris Aytan
4 Andy Newsom FGX Racing
5 Andreas Katehis Junior Development
6 Eutimio Quintero Foundation
7 Noah Gellner W&D Racing-NY Velo
8 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club
9 Ryan Mcgarrity Century Road Club Assoc
10 Chris Zaverdas East End/Kreb Cycle
11 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club
12 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling
13 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54
14 Eui Lee Houlihan Lokey
15 Joseph Grgic e2Value
16 Christopher Williams RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
17 Nikolay Koblov
18 Chris Ballard Century Road Club Assoc
19 Simon Vidal Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
20 Shawn Erickson
21 Craig London Kissena Cycling Club
22 Unknown Rider
23 Bryan Fried Sixcycle-RK&O
24 Ethan Pond CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
25 Unknown Rider
26 David Yang Kissena Cycling Club
27 Armand Wilhelm Century Road Club Assoc
28 Drew Kogon FGX Racing
29 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi
30 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling
31 Dylan Nord Rapha Racing
32 Aaron Katin BH/Comedy Central
33 Robert Constantino Foundation
34 Jonathan Marymor CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
35 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC
36 Michael Anderson FGX Racing
37 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey
38 Todd Royal W&D Racing-NY Velo
39 Nick Jurman JLVelo NYC
40 Unknown Rider
41 Daniel Lammon WYLD STALLYNS
42 Unknown Rider
43 Aaron Mangum ARC Racing
44 Oguz Orkan
45 Jonathan Mann W&D Racing-NY Velo
46 Clemson Smith
47 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Chatura Atapattu Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Charles Patten FGX Racing
DNF Scott Mills JLVelo NYC
DNF Rod Millott Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF George Romonoyske Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.com
DNF Carl Robinson GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
DNF Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Monica Magor Triangle Cyclists
DNF Sree Kant QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Kevin Hsieh Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program
DNF Kenneth Luna W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF Michael Kuehn FGX Racing
DNF John Kim Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
DNF James Schibuk Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Eben Weiss GS Gotham
DNF Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Mark Wagner South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF Marcos Zorrilla Chimps in Training
DNF Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Vinny Vicari Houlihan Lokey
DNF Colin Tanner Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Lukasz Strycharz TBWA LMT Cycling
DNF Andrew Sheeley W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF Steven Van der zwan FGX Racing
DNF Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNF David Torres RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Nicholas Gray Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Ira Blumberg FGX Racing
DNF Alex Binkley JLVelo NYC
DNF Stephen Flynn Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Todd Brilliant e2Value
DNF Jacek Boral Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
DNF Benjamin Boehmke Rapha Racing
DNF Rodrigo Silva East End/Kreb Cycle
DNF Wes Tillman Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Charlie Bird Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Daniel Cleiman Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Mete Basakinci Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Jacek Lewandowski Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Martin Bruton DieHard-Think Racing
DNF Manuel Frias Triangle Cyclists
DNF Gregory Fowlkes Rapha Racing
DNF Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Gregory Gasowski Triangle Cyclists
DNF Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Leonard Galati FGX Racing
DNF Benjamin Fackler Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Alex Cernichiari Rapha Racing
DNF Christopher Cavallaro
DNF John Buenaventura Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Miguel Estrada CIS: Training Systems
DNF Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNF Oliver Davis Sixcycle-RK&O
Men Cat 4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Tanner Sixcycle-RK&O
2 Baris Aytan
3 Nikolay Koblov
4 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC
5 Michael Lombardi Lucarelli & Castaldi
6 Edekson Pena Montecci Cycling
7 Wes Tillman Kissena Cycling Club
8 Sebaj Adele
9 Nicholas Gray Century Road Club Assoc
10 Ryan Hobbs X-Men, The
11 James Schibuk Century Road Club Assoc
12 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling
13 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club
14 Mark Wagner South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
15 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC
16 David Yang Kissena Cycling Club
17 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club
18 Charles Patten FGX Racing
19 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club
20 Breogan Alvarez RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
21 Philip Lavoie Rogue Racing Project
22 Joseph Pedata Dave Jordan Racing
23 Vincent Crossley Century Road Club Assoc
24 Lazaro Delgado
25 Christopher Williams RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
26 Unknown Rider
27 Wouter Hoogenboom Dave Jordan Racing
28 Unknown Rider
29 Todd Royal W&D Racing-NY Velo
30 Sree Kant QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
31 Kenneth Luna W&D Racing-NY Velo
32 Unknown Rider
33 John Kim Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
34 Abe Latorre Junior Development
DNF Edmund Liang
DNF Edward Liborius Manpower Bike Long Island
DNF Michael Kuehn FGX Racing
DNF Nick Lawson e2Value
DNF Monica Magor Triangle Cyclists
DNF Jonathan Mann W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF Ian Lieberman ARC Racing
DNF Eduardo Luna Chelsea Bicycles Team
DNF Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF James Hyatt The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Noel Johnson
DNF Kevin Hsieh Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Johnny Hsu
DNF Gregory Keller Westwood Velo
DNF Sandor Kolozsvari DeathRow Velo
DNF Knowl Johnson Sids Bikes NYC
DNF Spiridon Katehis Triangle Cyclists
DNF Justin Strauss Junior Development
DNF David Torres RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Mark Steffen
DNF Bjoern Stoecker
DNF Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Marcos Zorrilla Chimps in Training
DNF Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Steven Van der zwan FGX Racing
DNF Miguel Sosa Manpower Bike Long Island
DNF Oguz Orkan
DNF Gregory Pizarek RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Ryan Mcgovern hatchmap cycling
DNF Ed Oliver Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Richard Sberlati Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Andrew Sheeley W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF Carl Robinson GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
DNF Anthony Sambrato Westwood Velo
DNF Alexis Herrera Manpower Bike Long Island
DNF Richard Bravo Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Todd Brilliant e2Value
DNF Jacek Boral Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
DNF Tracy Boshart Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
DNF Oscar Coello Manpower Bike Long Island
DNF Robert Constantino Foundation
DNF Alex Cernichiari Rapha Racing
DNF Stephen Chang CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
DNF Benjamin Boehmke Rapha Racing
DNF Bryan Banducci
DNF Garrett Banks Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
DNF Sergio Aguirre
DNF Chatura Atapattu Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Kavaughn Blake RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Julian Banks RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Charlie Bird Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Isidore Y. fuld Chimps in Training
DNF Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Manuel Frias Triangle Cyclists
DNF Jonathan Halperin Team Hastings Velo
DNF Kyle Herlihy C3 Racing
DNF Gregory Gasowski Triangle Cyclists
DNF Malik Graves-pryor Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Kenneth Edwards Foundation
DNF James Dao Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Oliver Davis Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Marc Cooper Foundation
DNF Morgan Crossley Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Thomas Discepola W&D Racing-NY Velo
DNF Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports/Spine
DNF Gregory Defiore Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Daniel Diaz Manpower Bike Long Island
Men Cat 4/5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donovan Clarke King Kog
2 Baris Aytan
3 Knowl Johnson Sids Bikes NYC
4 Edmund Liang
5 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team
6 Michael Lombardi Lucarelli & Castaldi
7 Dominic Stobart Twin Six
8 Efrain Molina Foundation
9 Kyle Herlihy C3 Racing
10 Philip Lavoie Rogue Racing Project
11 Nial Kelly
12 Thomas Best Dave Jordan Racing
13 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing
14 Sergio Aguirre
15 Gregory Defiore Dave Jordan Racing
16 Aliaksandr Kochatau Bare Arms Cycling
17 Marcos Zorrilla Chimps in Training
18 Ray Hyland NYCMTB
19 William Lesoravage
20 Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing
21 Mark Steffen
22 Marcos Franco Strictly Bicycles Cycling
23 Raul Castano Manpower Bike Long Island
24 Yves Allemann
25 Bj Olson Lucarelli & Castaldi
26 Parker Chea Star Track
27 John Michael mccann Junior Development
28 Galen Xing Junior Development
29 Patrick Taylor
30 Timothy Schaffer Kruis CX p/b Repucom
31 Steven Plakotaris
32 Unknown Rider
33 Kenneth Edwards Foundation
34 Andy Wong Lucarelli & Castaldi
35 Wouter Hoogenboom Dave Jordan Racing
36 Jimmy Loi
37 Rostislav Knopov Kissena Cycling Club
38 Philip Strom Empire Tri Club
39 Vladimir Rabinovich Kruis CX p/b Repucom
40 Peter Kiernan
41 John D'agostino Lucarelli & Castaldi
42 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports/Spine
43 Uber Uribe Manpower Bike Long Island
44 Dominic Stobart Twin Six
45 Charles Green Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
46 Kaan Sarci Junior Development
DNF Geoffrey Tomes Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF J Rorech Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF Anthony Sambrato Westwood Velo
DNF Mike Smedes Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Joel Rodriguez Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Ed Liebowitz Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Ed Oliver Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Theo Spilka Westwood Velo
DNF Jay Whalen Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Nicholas Williams Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Malik Graves-pryor Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Jelani Watson Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Korey Stevanovic TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems
DNF Justin Strauss Junior Development
DNF Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Ian Lieberman ARC Racing
DNF Fabian Buchheim
DNF Stephen Chang CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
DNF Cody Corona Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Jeremy Borden
DNF Chatura Atapattu Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Evan Bauer Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Kavaughn Blake RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports
DNF Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycles Team
DNF Luis Gutierrez Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Ryan Hobbs X-Men, The
DNF James Lee Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Robert Allen BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Jeremy Fand
DNF Isidore Y. fuld Chimps in Training
DNF Cesar Gallego Kruis CX p/b Repucom
Men Cat 5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Coyle Breakaway Courier/CBOE
2 Cesar Gallego Kruis CX p/b Repucom
3 Jeremy Borden
4 Benjamin Levine Century Road Club Assoc
5 Yves Allemann
6 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team
7 Patrick Rodriguez Master Bike
8 Carlos Reynoso
9 Bj Olson Lucarelli & Castaldi
10 Andrew Bonsall Lucarelli & Castaldi
11 Thomas Best Dave Jordan Racing
12 Philip Strom Empire Tri Club
13 Ray Hyland NYCMTB
14 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing
15 Jimmy Loi
16 Nial Kelly
17 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team
18 Kevin Mccullough Lucarelli & Castaldi
19 Jimmy Jung Lucarelli & Castaldi
20 Unknown Rider
21 Fabian Buchheim
22 Edwin Li Century Road Club Assoc
23 Patrick Taylor
24 Unknown Rider
25 Steven Plakotaris
26 Geoffrey Tomes Kruis CX p/b Repucom
27 Evan Bauer Kruis CX p/b Repucom
28 Vladimir Rabinovich Kruis CX p/b Repucom
29 Ed Liebowitz Century Road Club Assoc
30 Juan Cruz Dave Jordan Racing
31 Charles Green Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
32 Jim King Lucarelli & Castaldi
33 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
34 Brandon Leung
35 Unknown Rider
36 Ivan Duka
37 Christopher Asencio Chimps in Training
38 George Charalambides Lucarelli & Castaldi
39 Andy Wong Lucarelli & Castaldi
40 Lawrence Lam Kruis CX p/b Repucom
41 Jim King Lucarelli & Castaldi
42 Aaron Vecchio Lucarelli & Castaldi
43 Korey Stevanovic TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems
44 Cody Corona Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
45 Matthew Harrison Star Track
46 Scott Mckenna Team Edge
DNF Omar Torres Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
DNF Kurt Teske Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Mike Smedes Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Nicholas Williams Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Mark Walker Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Uber Uribe Manpower Bike Long Island
DNF Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing
DNF David Fine Lucarelli & Castaldi
DNF Raul Castano Manpower Bike Long Island
DNF Robert Allen BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Bob Nelson Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Randy Locklair hatchmap cycling
DNF James Lee Century Road Club Assoc
Mixed Open Junior 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track
2 Charles Namiot
Mixed Open Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Star Track
2 Andrew Chu Star Track
3 Matthew Harrison Star Track
4 Peter Kiernan RACE CF
5 Kyle Mullaly Capital Velo Club
6 Henry Namiot
7 Ismael Abdullah Star Track
Mixed Open Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Agudelo Manpower Bike Long Island
2 John Michael mccann Junior Development
3 Oliver Yancey Century Road Club Assoc
4 Miguel Chavez
5 Evan Williams Farm Team Juniors
Mixed Open Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
2 Andreas Katehis Junior Development
3 Keith Mullaly Capital Velo Club
4 Justin Strauss Junior Development
5 Kaan Sarci Junior Development
6 Galen Xing Junior Development
Mixed Open Junior 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mullaly Capital Velo Club
2 Patrick Kiernan
Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
2 Laura Summers Greater Hartford Cycling Club
3 Brittlee Bowman Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
4 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
5 Emily Spence BH/Comedy Central
6 Emily Underwood Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
7 Jennifer Magur SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
8 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
9 Kristin Lotito Houlihan Lokey
10 Camie Kornely Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
11 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
12 Masha Schneider ZENBERRYMIX.COM
13 Cassandra Maximenko Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
14 Jennifer Nordhem Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
15 Renee Engelhardt Radical Media
16 Sarah Sauvayre BH/Comedy Central
17 Martha Bush Houlihan Lokey
18 Anneliese Haines BH/Comedy Central
19 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
20 Helen Hatch Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
21 Carol-lynn Mills Kruis CX p/b Repucom
22 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
23 Danielle Kosecki CityMD Racing
DNF Ann Marie miller Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoriclasse
DNF Cindy Ma Houlihan Lokey
DNF Robyn Passander Greater Hartford Cycling Club
DNF Virginia Solomon Metromint Cycling
DNF Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
DNF Aimee Layton CityMD Racing
DNF Lucia Deng Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Erica Adelberg Radical Media
DNF Shane Ferro Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Dara Kiese BH/Comedy Central
DNF Alie Giaime Kruis CX p/b Repucom
Women Cat 3/4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider ZENBERRYMIX.COM
2 Jennifer Nordhem Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
3 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
4 Cassandra Maximenko Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
5 Victoria Brumfield Radical Media
6 Tracy Wargo Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
7 Jessica Meany Century Road Club Assoc
8 Rachel Diaz granados Century Road Club Assoc
9 Isabelle Cote Kruis CX p/b Repucom
10 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
11 Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
12 Unknown Rider
13 Virginia Solomon Metromint Cycling
14 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing
15 Kayt Mathers Kissena Cycling Club
16 Iliana Rabun-wood Kruis CX p/b Repucom
17 Fanny Bourdais Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
18 Alie Giaime Kruis CX p/b Repucom
19 Emily Chan Century Road Club Assoc
20 Oksana Miller Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
21 Cindy Ma Houlihan Lokey
22 Lucia Deng Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
23 110 maria Murphy Finkraft
24 Insuk Diovisalvo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
DNF Rosalind Patterson
DNF Gina Rocco Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
DNF Anush Ricci Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Maria Rosenfeld Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Karen Schwartz
DNF Erica Tricarico Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
DNF Meredith Martin Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Ceren Bingol Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Lyn Mccabe Greater Hartford Cycling Club
DNF Mim Gilbert Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Anna Janas Kruis CX p/b Repucom
DNF Victoria Gochenour CityMD Racing
Women Cat 4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Cote Kruis CX p/b Repucom
2 Iliana Rabun-wood Kruis CX p/b Repucom
3 Oksana Miller Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
4 Insuk Diovisalvo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
5 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing
6 Victoria Gochenour CityMD Racing
7 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
8 Andrea Archer Houlihan Lokey
9 Mim Gilbert Dave Jordan Racing
10 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing
11 Fanny Bourdais Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
12 ? ?
13 Anna Janas Kruis CX p/b Repucom
14 Rachel Diaz granados Century Road Club Assoc
15 Gina Rocco Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
16 Jaime Soper
17 Anush Ricci Kruis CX p/b Repucom
18 Kayt Mathers Kissena Cycling Club
19 Emily Chan Century Road Club Assoc
20 Ceren Bingol Century Road Club Assoc
21 Lisa Mirabella Houlihan Lokey
22 Rosalind Patterson
DNF Maria Rosenfeld Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Vanessa Nirode hatchmap cycling
DNF Shirley Tephly
DNF Karen Schwartz
DNF Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey
DNF Erica Berthou Radical Media
DNF Anne Gannon Team Edge
DNF Emma Frame Century Road Club Assoc