BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
boys a (24 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Barrow KMS 0:31:01
1 Ian Clarke KMS 0:31:01
2 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:31:11
2 Andrew Borden KMS 0:31:11
3 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:32:21
3 Erick Friis Exeter 0:32:21
4 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 0:32:59
4 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 0:32:59
5 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:33:09
5 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:33:09
6 Asher Merrill Profile 0:33:30
6 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:33:30
7 Matthew Daiter Exeter 0:34:00
7 Niklas Bergill Exeter 0:34:00
8 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 0:34:08
8 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 0:34:08
9 Evan Landon Gould 0:34:33
9 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:34:33
10 Kyler Walker Gould 0:35:28
10 Liam Gillis Gould 0:35:28
11 Joey Exton KUA 0:35:44
11 Hunter Conway KUA 0:35:44
12 Parker Densmore Holderness 0:37:32
12 Garrett Phillips Holderness 0:37:32
boys b (28 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:34:31
1 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 0:34:31
2 Donnie Seib Gould 0:35:02
2 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:35:02
3 Carter Merrill Profile 0:35:17
3 Jack Greene Profile 0:35:17
4 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 0:35:37
4 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 0:35:37
5 Ronnie Berlack BMA 0:36:16
5 Jack Blanchard BMA 0:36:16
6 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 0:36:21
6 Abe Studler KMS 0:36:21
7 Eric Kwon Exeter 0:36:45
7 Alan Guo Exeter 0:36:45
8 Tom Rooney Holderness 0:37:09
8 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:37:09
9 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 0:37:20
9 Angus Allan Proctor 0:37:20
10 David Bamforth Proctor 0:37:32
10 Alex Van raalte Proctor 0:37:32
11 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 0:37:34
11 Gardner Wilson Phillips Andover 0:37:34
12 Preston Jones Profile 0:37:56
12 Ethan Peters Profile 0:37:56
13 Nick Martin Gould 0:39:43
13 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:39:43
14 Will Havens Gould 0:41:24
14 Nick Cote Gould 0:41:24
boys c (33 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Brown Profile 0:37:20
1 Robin Roanov Profile 0:37:20
2 Jun Park Exeter 0:38:41
2 Rudi Ying Exeter 0:38:41
3 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 0:39:17
3 Will Reid Phillips Andover 0:39:17
4 Chris Kovalinka Gould 0:39:22
4 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 0:39:22
5 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:39:50
5 Josh Heminatkoon Exeter 0:39:50
6 Erik Carlson Exeter 0:40:29
6 Ricky Lee Exeter 0:40:29
7 Sam Hall KUA 0:40:34
7 Dan Hall KUA 0:40:34
8 Miles Kittell Proctor 0:41:14
8 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:41:14
9 Peter Geller Gould 0:41:16
9 Niles Sheply Gould 0:41:16
10 Matt Hanus BMA 0:41:19
10 Yale Flanagan BMA 0:41:19
11 Jack Sampo Profile 0:41:40
11 Marshall Doughty Profile 0:41:40
12 Jesse Ransford Holderness 0:44:37
12 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:44:37
13 Luke Liu Gould 0:45:59
13 Sean Xie Gould 0:45:59
14 Colm Coyle Profile 0:46:24
14 Hayden Alden Profile 0:46:24
15 Jack Conners KUA 0:46:41
15 Isaac Wang KUA 0:46:41
16 Chandler Song KUA 0:50:16
16 David Song KUA 0:50:16
17 Taylor Fisher Profile 0:48:01
girls a (19 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:39:17
1 Melissa Seib Gould 0:39:17
2 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:39:38
2 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:39:38
3 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:41:05
3 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:41:05
4 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:41:13
4 Elizabeth Duffy Holderness 0:41:13
5 Liana Margolese Phillips Andover 0:41:37
5 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 0:41:37
6 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 0:41:42
6 Eleanor Holland Holderness 0:41:42
7 Ali Parker Gould 0:41:48
7 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:41:48
8 Christine Hu Exeter 0:42:05
8 Anastasia Saar Exeter 0:42:05
9 Izzy Layman Gould 0:45:19
9 Carly Leman Gould 0:45:19
10 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:56:13
girls c (26 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Larcom Profile 0:44:18
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:44:18
2 Racheal Erhard Holderness 0:45:05
2 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:45:05
3 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 0:45:54
3 Emma Walsh Proctor 0:45:54
4 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 0:47:36
4 Meg Davis Phillips Andover 0:47:36
5 Maddie Whittier Gould 0:48:45
5 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:48:45
6 Helen Simpson Phillips Andover 0:49:23
6 Mandy Reichenbach Phillips Andover 0:49:23
7 Helena Guenther Exeter 0:49:26
7 Stephanie Chen Exeter 0:49:26
8 Sawyer Gardner 0:49:46
8 Liesl Magnus Holderness 0:49:46
9 Maddie Simard Gould 0:50:41
9 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:50:41
10 Lizzy Williams BMA 0:51:02
10 Isabel Grondin BMA 0:51:02
11 Hannah Fernandes Holderness 0:51:53
11 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 0:51:53
12 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:51:56
12 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 0:51:56
13 Madison Hertzog Gould 0:53:39
13 Silvana Aguilar Gould 0:53:39