We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
boys a (15 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 1:14:14
2 Noah Barrow KMS 1:14:14
3 Speight Drummond Proctor 1:14:14
4 Evan Landon Gould 1:14:14
5 Logan Blaine Phillips Andover 1:14:14
6 Erick Friis Exeter 1:14:17
7 Niklas Bergill Exeter 1:14:17
8 Ian Whittall Phillips Andover 1:14:17
9 Nick Swenson Phillips Andover 1:14:17
10 Sean Burkitt Phillips Andover 1:14:22
11 Asher Merrill Profile 1:14:24
12 Matthew Daiter Exeter 1:14:28
13 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:14:28
14 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:14:32
15 Kyler Walker Gould 1:14:47
boys b (23 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover 1:20:28
2 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:20:30
3 Jack Greene Profile 1:20:30
4 Ryan Znamarowski KMS 1:20:30
5 Scott Macdonald Phillips Andover 1:20:30
6 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:20:30
7 Preston Jones Profile 1:20:37
8 Jack Blanchard BMA 1:20:40
9 Donnie Seib Gould 1:20:44
10 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:20:57
11 Liam Gillis Gould 1:20:59
12 Nick Martin Gould 1:20:59
13 Ethan Peters Profile 1:21:07
14 Carter Merrill Profile 1:21:07
15 Eric Kwon Exeter 1:21:29
16 Reed Woolfson-jarvis Exeter 1:21:36
17 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:22:48
18 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:23:54
19 Gardner Wilson Phillips Andover 1:25:31
20 Alan Guo Exeter 1:26:04
21 Sam Hall KUA 1:27:44
22 Felix Liu Phillips Andover 1:27:44
23 Tom Rooney Holderness 1:32:37
boys c (31 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Brown Profile 1:16:04
2 Austin Roussel KMS 1:17:41
3 Abe Studler KMS 1:17:41
4 Rudi Ying Exeter 1:18:29
5 Josh Hemintako Exeter 1:18:54
6 Will Reid Phillips Andover 1:19:36
7 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:19:41
8 Sam Mcmillan Gould 1:19:41
9 Robin Roanov Profile 1:20:53
10 Erik Carlson Exeter 1:20:57
11 Jun Park Exeter 1:22:10
12 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor 1:24:41
13 Kevin Lee Proctor 1:24:41
14 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 1:24:49
15 Ricky Lee Exeter 1:24:58
16 Peter Geller Gould 1:25:05
17 Liam Mckim BMA 1:25:14
18 Yale Flanagan BMA 1:25:20
19 Jesse Ransford Holderness 1:25:27
20 Hayden Alden Profile 1:25:53
21 Jack Conners KUA 1:31:06
22 Colm Coyle Profile 1:31:11
23 Patrick Christofferson Profile 1:32:56
24 Bill Shan KUA 1:33:25
25 Tyler Randazzo White Mountain School 1:34:56
26 Sean Xie Gould 1:36:06
27 Luke Liu Gould 1:37:51
28 Taylor Fisher Profile 1:38:25
29 Isaac Wang KUA 1:46:05
30 David Song KUA 1:51:18
31 Jack Sampo Profile 2:08:15
girls a (12 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:20:37
2 Zoe Chazen Phillips Andover 1:20:37
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:23:04
4 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:23:30
5 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:23:30
6 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:23:30
7 Anastasia Saar Exeter 1:23:30
8 Johanna Pastoriza White Mountain School 1:23:51
9 Christine Hu Exeter 1:23:51
10 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:27:05
11 Izzy Layman Gould 1:28:31
12 Ali Parker Gould 1:30:38
girls c (26 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dani Brownell-patty BMA 1:28:23
2 Raven Larcom Profile 1:28:23
3 Liana Margolese Phillips Andover 1:28:23
4 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:28:33
5 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:28:33
6 Stephanie Chen Exeter 1:28:45
7 Mandy Reichenbach Phillips Andover 1:28:45
8 Elizabeth Osuchowski Holderness 1:28:54
9 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:31:18
10 Hailey Blatchford Proctor 1:31:21
11 Madison Lord BMA 1:31:21
12 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 1:32:15
13 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:32:42
14 Jordan Watts BMA 1:33:47
15 Carly Leman Gould 1:35:37
16 Isabel Grondin BMA 1:36:02
17 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:36:23
18 Helena Guenther Exeter 1:36:39
19 Maddie Simard Gould 1:37:20
20 Naomi Kirsch moritz Proctor 1:37:40
21 Liesl Magnus Holderness 1:38:45
22 Helen Simpson Phillips Andover 1:39:07
23 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 1:41:57
24 Bao Ngoc ha Proctor 1:43:20
25 Silvana Aguilar Gould 1:43:58
26 Madison Hertzog Gould 1:44:11