We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Lea B.LEA COACHING 0:59:34
2 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling
3 Andrew Seitz KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
4 Jonathan D'alba KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
5 Jeffrey Pendlebury TEAM TRU
6 Benjamin Fogle KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
7 Ben Frederick KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
8 Craig Nichols TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
9 Matthew Randolph SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TRE
10 Brett Kielick KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
11 Ryan Shebelsky TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
12 Garrett Olsen Delaware Valley Racing
13 Thomas Detwiler QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
14 David Casale TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI
15 Jonathan Marshall FAULKNER NISSAN RACING
16 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
17 Nick Rogers QCW CYCLING - BREAKAWAYBIKES.CO
18 Alan Fody TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI
19 Christopher Meacham CHRISTOPHER
20 Jacob Tremblay KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
21 Corey Fisher FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM
22 Brandon Knettel QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
23 John Heffner CLEVELAND BROTHERS CAT - BIG BA
24 Matthew Furlow QCW CYCLING - BREAKAWAYBIKES.CO
25 Neal Shepherd KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
Men CAT 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Dunne TRI STATE VELO 1:01:08
2 Jeff Godfrey THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
3 Byron Horgash KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
4 Jonathan Glick SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
5 Herb Harbison GUY'S RACING CLUB
6 Jeremy Hunter THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
7 Mark Branle DOYLESTOWN BIKEWORKS P/B FRED BEANS
8 Bryce Ressler SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
9 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / PROBIKES
10 Gregory Zielinski EQUIPE VITESSE
11 George Sherman GOTHAM CYCLISTS
12 Bryan Stottlemyer TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B INSIGHT A/V
13 Stephen Sambrano EQUIPE VITESSE
14 Joseph Lanza QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
15 Matthew Dishart Thru-It-All Cycling
16 Christopher Rassekh QCWP.B.BREAKAWAY
17 Taylor Lantz SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK
18 Sean Butler QCW Cycling
19 Ross Creed QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
20 Rick Beuttel TEAM SKYLINE
21 Ron Short QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
22 John Beers PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
23 Paul De santis KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
24 Luke Mysko L.C.B.C.
25 Alec Ratzell YOUNG MEDALISTS
26 Matthew English TEAM NOVO NORDISK JR DEVELOPMENT
27 James Pitman TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR
28 Samuel Margolis TEAM VORTEX
29 Kimberly Zubris PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
30 Mark Cowin PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
31 Araron Miller THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
32 Aaron Barr SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
33 Anwar Gorham ARTEMIS
34 Patrick Gellineau TEAM SOMERSET
35 David Short FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM
36 Paul Lewis ARTEMIS
37 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club
Men CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Castano T-TOWN EXPRESS 0:47:18
2 Jason Lindemuth SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
3 Tom Salvesen
4 Christopher Calderon AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO.
5 Darion Jackson Artemis
6 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Cycling
7 Aaron Albright SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO. CYCLING
8 Evans Rohrbaugh NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/ HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
9 Kirk Hunsecker GREEN MTN CYCLERY
10 Brian Honsinger CS VELO
11 Michael Landis TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
12 Marcos Picchio CS VELO
13 Richard Henning CS VELO
14 Tyler Shaffer GREEN MTN CYCLERY
15 Hugh Browder TEAM SKYLINE MASTERS
16 Zach Lyons KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
17 Cory Schaeffer LAMBS GAP CYCLING TEAM
18 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE
19 Steve Edgett WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE
20 Matthew Bunting TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B INSIGHT AUDIO/VISUAL
21 Kenn Barfell EQUIPE VITESSE
22 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo
23 Jeff Schaeffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
24 Jeffrey Watts GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY
25 Will Mahler NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
26 Derrick Swanson CS VELO
27 Andrew Dapper VORTEX
28 Matthew Mory QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
29 Jesse Manuel GREEN MTN CYCLERY
30 Erik Danielewicz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
31 Bryan Beltran ANTIETEM VELO CLUB
32 Jason Roth GREEN MTN CYCLERY
33 William Flannery BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
34 Eugene Gallagher MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
35 Christopher Baccash TRI-STATE VELO
36 Lane Randolph
37 Jeff Heuerman BIKE SHOP OF BEL AIR RACING TEAM
38 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
39 Richard Kennedy A B R T
40 Richard Pickup PURE ENERGY RACING
41 Eric Vorwald FREEZE THAW CYCLES
42 James Maiden ABRT
DNF Jason Hammond EQUIPE VITESSE
Men CAT 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wasch SICKLERS BIKES 0:34:55
2 Jonah Coste
3 Eric Smucker
4 Leon Ohlingerjr
5 Dan Ciabattoni STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
6 Michael Vincent
7 Peter Shenk WARWICK CYCLING
8 Christopher Rothermel WARWICK CYCLING
9 Caleb Fetter
10 Nathan Gebeau PURE ENERGY RACING
11 Iain Poole
12 Jamie Hess NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
13 David Nisslfy
14 Sheldon Horst IC3 Pennsylvania
15 Justin Mast
16 Shaun Williams NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
17 David Lamb
18 Dirk Vander laan
19 Jacob Gutsche CS VELO
20 Dave Erdman
21 Brent Lewis EPIC RACING
22 David Reinhart MASON DIXON VELO
23 Victor Santos
24 Tim Rogers
25 Nathan Ginder
26 Matthew Mangan C.S. VELO
27 Michael Brenneman NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/ HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
28 Chris Frye
29 Jonathan Shenk WARWICK CYCLING
30 Aaron Johnson STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
31 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX
32 George Ripley MASON- DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
33 Joseph Ault CADENCE CYCLING PHILADELPHIA 1 Lap
34 Brent Weigelt IC3 1 Lap
35 Paul Seiber BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 1 Lap
36 David Patzer 2 Lap
37 Scott Kingsley THRU IT ALL CYCLING TEAM/BIKEWORLDNEWS.COM 2 Lap
DNF Henry Rinck WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE
Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gale Hess THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 58:24.0
2 Meurig James QCW CYCLING PB BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
3 Thomas Detwiler QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
4 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA
5 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
6 Eric Workowski TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
7 Mark Gorman Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
8 David Iglewicz PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
9 John Spittal Thru-It-All Cycling
10 Michael Whitaker SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
11 Joe Hamilton PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
12 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Cycling
13 George Sherman GOTHAM CYCLISTS
14 A.t. Stamp CLASSICCYCLING.COM
15 Brad Thompson AMOROSO'S/TSV
16 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
17 Jeff Heuerman BSBA RACING TEAM
18 Jonathan Glick Speeddream Sports
Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Grimwood Phenix Velo Club 48:54.5
2 Joe Hamilton PA MASTERS RC
3 Brad Ober THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
4 Karl Woitas Chester County Cycling Foundati
5 David Margolin HIGH GEAR/TREK/WW
6 David Grant CHESTER COUNTY VELO - ACTIVEYAR
7 Jay Downs QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
8 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE
9 Michael Csuy PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
10 Tom Nagy SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE
11 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mountain Cyclery
12 Jeffrey Miesemer SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
13 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
14 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE
15 Mark Cowin PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
16 Chris Peris THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
17 Ron Short QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
18 Stephen Erb EQUIPE VITESSE
19 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
20 Robert Casciato TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
21 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club
22 Steve Weaber ERA Cycling
23 John Spittal THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
24 Randy Haluck THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
25 Mark Dennis BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 1 Lap
26 William Care ERA CYCLING 1 Lap
27 Bob Turner THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 1 Lap
Women CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 52:50.7
2 Kimberly Zubris PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
3 Deborah Leedalebrown TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL
4 Elizabeth Bonilla PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
5 Kristie Nichols james QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
6 Monica Volk QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
7 Jacqueline Paull TEAM PROPOWER COACHING
8 Kaitlyn Mittan VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC
9 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
10 Carren Stika BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
11 Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAWES p/b Specialized
12 Marcy Diem THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP
13 Victoria Hanks PEANUT BUTTER & CO HUMAN ZOOM
Women CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Walter Ritte Van Vlaanderen 52:54.0
2 Paige Shumskas TTOWN ELITE
3 Gabrielle Longchamp SOMERSET WHEELMEN
4 Angelia Fick BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
5 Emma Workowski T-Town Elite
6 Lauren Buechner QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
7 Phoebe Wang QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
8 Toril Hinchman STURDY GIRL CYCLING
9 Patricia Collins TEAM VELO WORKS SPOKES
10 Michele Levasseur Somerset Wheelmen