We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Scott Midwestern State University
2 Ricky Randall Midwestern State University
3 Samuel Croft Midwestern State University
4 Dylan Postier Oklahoma State University
5 Todd Youngblood Texas Christian University
6 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
7 Luke Sykora University of Nebraska-Lincoln
8 Kyle Walker Texas Tech University
9 Alan Tausend Texas Christian University
10 Matthew Vermeersch Iowa State University
11 Benjamin Stover Univesrity of Kansas
12 Frederick Wild University of Oklahoma
13 Sean Brown Midwestern State University
14 Kyle Olson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
15 Jesse Leonard Iowa State University
16 Jake Contos Texas Tech University
17 Travis Pedley University of Minnesota-Duluth
18 Caleb Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
19 Andrew Farmer University of Oklahoma
20 Jacob Glahn University of Iowa
21 William Oconnell University of Iowa
22 Daniel Burross Midwestern State University
Men B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strempke University of Kansas
2 Andrew Storm Texas Tech University
3 Anthony Sequera Midwestern State University
4 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
5 Dillan Craig West Texas A & M University
6 Robert Brigman University of Kansas
7 Noah Wilson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
8 Jacob Okamoto University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
9 Tanner Ward University of Arkansas
10 Brian Kearns Kansas State University
11 Lane Bergen University of Nebraska-Lincoln
12 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College
13 Jeremy Iverson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
14 Liam John Saint Olaf College
15 Robert Talley Texas Tech University
16 Calder Michienzi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
17 Tyler Yamamoto University of Oklahoma
18 Eric Hartnett University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
19 Kellen Mulford Saint Olaf College
Men C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
2 Joseph Otte University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Samuel Kohll University of Nebraska-Lincoln
4 Andrew Nelson University of Nebraska-Lincoln
5 Cesar Marquez University of Northern Iowa
6 Alexander Blair Kansas State University
7 Mark Huebner University of Nebraska-Lincoln
8 Chris Timmons Oklahoma State University
9 Jose Munoz University of Oklahoma
10 Dustin Morris Oklahoma State University
11 Jason Sholly University of Northern Iowa
12 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
13 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
14 Nick Braunjankovich Kansas State University
15 Blake Kelley University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
16 Todd Rogers Texas Tech University
17 Justin Hicks Southern Methodist University
18 Travis Sjostrom University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
19 Jordan Jones University of Arkansas
20 Sam Fuller University of Nebraaska-Lincoln
21 Chance Norris Texas Tech University
22 Jason Graham Texas Tech University
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ross Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
2 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
3 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing
4 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
5 Lukas Marshall Midwest Cycling Community NE
6 Cory Scott Hotter'N Hell Hundred
7 Travis Furman Heartland Velo
8 John Frey Lincoln Industries Cycling
9 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing
10 Jeremiah Grell Lincoln Industries Cycling
11 Chris Spence Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
12 John Rokke Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
13 Mark Smelser GP Velotek
14 Michael allison Gp velotek GP Velotek
15 Jack Funk GP Velotek
16 Luke Sykora Lincoln Industries Cycling
17 Eliot Childs GP Velotek
18 Sean Brown Hotter'N Hell Hundred
19 Caleb Uerling Lincoln Industries Cycling
20 Kevin Wilkins
DNF Samuel Croft Hotter'N Hell Hundred
DNF Joseph Savoie Team Kaos Cycling
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Rew Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repair
2 ? Joseph Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repair
3 Ross Given Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repair
4 Daniel Burross Hotter'N Hell Hundred
5 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing
6 Gregory Hagele Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
7 Ryan Ostenberg GP Velotek
8 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos Cycling
9 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
10 Zach Dubas GP Velotek
11 Anthony Sequera MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
12 Eliot Childs GP Velotek
13 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
14 Timothy Fleenor Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repair
15 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
16 Michael Dixon Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
17 Eric Howser KCOI Boulevard
18 Randy Marks Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
DNF Darren Heck Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repair
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
2 Alexander Blair
3 Colin Brixey
4 James Munsell
5 Jacob Larsen GP Velotek
6 Gregory Hagele Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
7 Ryan Ostenberg GP Velotek
8 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
9 Michael Dixon Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
10 Randy Marks Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
11 Conner Rainey GP Velotek
12 Steven Howard Kansas State University
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Brixey
2 Jacob Larsen GP Velotek
3 James Munsell
4 Dirk Maier
5 Conner Rainey GP Velotek
6 David Colburn
7 Kelly Blair Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
8 Keaton Petite GP Velotek
Men D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Ervin University of Kansas
2 Michael St martin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Eric Alvarado Texas Tech University
4 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
5 Jordan Miller University of Kansas
6 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Adam Trunnell University of Kansas
8 Ian Baker Iowa State University
9 Kyle Michaels Texas Tech University
10 Kyle Anibas Kansas State University
11 Dustin Riat University of Kansas
12 Samuel Strawhacker University of Iowa
13 Andrew Gall Iowa State University
14 Nicholas Ray Oklahoma State University
15 Christopher Morrow University of Arkansas
16 Jake Baker Kansas State University
17 Michael Mclaughlin University of Oklahoma
18 Aaron Fiegel University of Arkansas
19 Matt Masten University of Nebraska-Lincoln
20 Max Veit University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
21 Todd Bulver University of Northern Iowa
22 Grant Newby University of Oklahoma
23 Steven Howard Kansas State University
DNF Derek Benoist University of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Jacob Humiston University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Men Open Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Smith Big D Cycling
2 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
3 James Munsell
Women A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Kelter University of Kansas
2 Madeleine Steele Midwestern State University
3 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University
4 Emily Ball University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
5 Judah Sencenbaugh Iowa State University
6 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
7 Emily Gotzsche Saint Olaf College
8 Stephanie Ogier Saint Olaf College
9 Karin Friberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
10 Alisha Shutler Oklahoma State University
Women B/C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown University of Oklahoma
2 Kai Erickson Saint Olaf College
3 Marissa Bartosch Kansas State University
4 Alicia Strawder University of Kansas
5 Marianne Weber Oklahoma State University
6 Malaina Lough Kansas State University
7 Eleanor Heimbaugh Kansas State University
8 Alexius Fiegel Oklahoma State University
9 Emily Whitty Kansas State University
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Kelter GP Velotek
2 Ashley Weaver Hotter'N Hell Hundred
3 Madeleine Steele Hotter'N Hell Hundred
4 Kari Smelser GP Velotek
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Myers GP Velotek
2 Eleanor Heimbaugh Kansas State University