We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lief Rodgers 40:35.42
2 Evan Mcbeath 44:13.00
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Martin 35:29.94
2 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 36:07.06
3 Adrian Magun Cycle U 36:38.07
4 Quinn Storey 38:12.98
5 Isac Vandervelt Lackawanna Bicycle Club 39:34.12
6 Ethan Pauly 39:35.31
7 Evan Russell 40:07.09
8 Thomas Hill 40:33.07
9 Lorenzo Bonato 43:33.73
10 Sage Parikh 44:59.93
11 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 48:16.30
Men Cat 1/2 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Gray 20:56.44
2 Bailey Mcknight 20:56.92
3 Gregory Christian 20:57.51
4 Dustin Andrews 20:57.57
5 Nigel Kinney 21:01.32
6 Dylan Davies 21:28.73
7 Geordie Morrison 21:36.55
8 Jeffrey Werner 21:37.50
9 Dylan Cunningham 21:45.85
10 Tyler Tangen Audi 21:51.73
11 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 22:04.84
12 Jacob Schwingboth 22:09.83
13 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management 22:10.33
14 Stephen Mull Audi 22:12.64
15 Eric Cockrell HSP 22:23.32
16 David Gerth 22:30.92
17 Sherwood Plant 22:31.61
18 Ryan Short 22:36.37
19 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 22:39.23
20 Will Teal HSP 22:40.32
21 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 23:12.58
22 Daniel Vasichek Jacobson-Schutte Racing 23:16.59
23 Joshua Tack Jacobson-Schutte Racing 23:17.07
24 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 23:49.12
25 Joel Taylor 23:56.59
26 Steven Wilssens Audi 23:56.89
27 Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling 23:57.23
28 Amiel Flettbrown 23:57.76
29 Christian Shubartknapton 23:58.75
30 Mac Garvin 24:00.14
31 David Richter HSP 24:01.84
32 Emile De rosnay 24:02.27
33 Ian Tubbs Audi 24:09.26
34 Henri De boever 24:52.76
35 Mark Sherman 25:24.74
36 Vincent Marcotte 25:25.20
37 Thorsten Askervold HSP 27:53.50
38 Robert Hargrove 28:22.86
39 Jonathan Wood 28:49.75
Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 24:24.16
2 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24:26.52
3 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 24:55.60
4 Martin Turek Este Racing 25:26.75
5 Jeff Dunn Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 26:57.98
6 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 28:57.52
DNF Bradford Kilcline HSP DNF
Men Cat 3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co Motion 21:53.65
2 Jay Lamoureux 21:54.03
3 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 22:04.15
4 Corey Fish Team Rockford / Clif 22:33.69
5 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 22:42.34
6 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 22:43.92
7 Nolan Brady Rad Racing NW 22:51.51
8 Fergus Horrobin 22:55.49
9 Trevor Stothard 23:15.35
10 Leif Olson Este Racing 23:18.59
11 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 23:21.50
12 Ayden Young Audi 23:23.84
13 Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman Cycling 23:42.97
14 Brendan Cowley 23:49.74
15 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24:30.44
16 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 24:31.87
17 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24:32.75
18 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 24:33.02
19 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 24:33.99
20 Nick Siverly Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 25:04.60
21 Geoff Andrist Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 25:14.45
22 Richie Frahm River City Red 25:44.30
23 Jacob Rodgers 25:52.61
24 Eric Mathis Audi 26:20.27
25 Andrew Shirey Audi 26:24.05
26 Todd Allen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:26.93
27 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:28.74
28 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 27:06.15
29 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 27:18.37
30 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 27:27.61
31 Jordan Jackson HSP 27:29.73
32 Daniel Doran HSP 30:12.33
DNF Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing DNF
Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Velazquez Arlberg Sports 24:00.70
2 Brett Gaspers Cycle U / Apex Racing 24:26.16
3 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 25:31.51
4 Tim Belding 25:56.26
5 Harry Henderson 27:16.30
6 Justin Tornow 27:48.56
7 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 28:06.10
8 Tom Mclaughlin 28:14.38
9 Mark Statema Emde Sports 28:27.45
10 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 29:01.39
11 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 29:03.63
12 Gary Hocking Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 29:09.98
13 Duncan Wood 30:13.49
14 Charles Russell 31:08.41
15 Michael Skinner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 32:14.70
16 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 33:39.87
17 Harrison Magun 37:23.32
DNF Craig Powers Bikesale.com DNF
Men Cat 4/5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Paton 22:18.63
2 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 22:48.67
3 Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing 23:34.82
4 Theo Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 23:47.19
5 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 24:16.56
6 Oliver Wood 24:19.26
7 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 24:21.08
8 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 24:26.30
9 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 24:52.61
10 Drew Van polen 25:38.59
11 Lance Mcpeak L'Ecole No. 41 26:09.87
12 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Club 26:22.12
13 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:26.63
14 Hani Atassi 26:39.13
15 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 26:43.55
16 Alex Bristol 27:12.07
17 Jesse Llona Cycle U / Apex Racing 27:16.90
18 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 27:19.11
19 Timothy Boonstra 27:28.83
20 Braden Fridell West End Bike Junior Development Team 27:32.61
21 David Trumpey 28:08.14
22 Andrew Sanders 28:58.00
23 Alexander Perry 29:46.15
24 William Trask Audi 30:11.74
25 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike 37:43.00
DNF Josh Mandoli DNF
DNF John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
Men Open Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 22:31.90
2 Andrew Lathrop Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 25:36.91
3 Randall Smith 25:57.45
4 Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo 27:10.16
5 Jeffery Patterson Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 27:10.58
6 Eric Abbott Bikesale.com 27:25.32
7 Mark Holtzinger 27:51.21
8 Robert Welton 27:56.69
9 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 28:48.59
10 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 31:00.85
11 Dan Austad Team Hammer Nutrition 33:45.29
Women Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Matson 45:39.55
2 Maia Matson 47:12.96
3 Lilly Ujfalusi 47:50.96
Women Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Gin 40:05.57
2 Sarah Vandam 42:15.30
3 Anja Matson 47:02.35
4 Casey Garrison 47:41.18
Women Cat 1/2 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalisa Fish 28:23.98
2 Heather Nielson HSP 28:50.96
3 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28:59.87
4 Dave Aldersebaes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:27.52
Women Cat 3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Estep Este Racing 26:40.92
2 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 27:30.50
3 Karen Kowalchyk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 32:12.48
4 Sabrina Hendrick Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 32:25.63
5 Elizabeth Peterson 32:34.74
6 Taldi Walter Team Group Health 35:34.58
Women Cat 4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Zimchek Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 29:56.22
2 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 31:01.57
3 Anne Farawila 31:13.30
4 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 32:48.87
5 Molly Blust Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 32:48.89
6 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 33:51.38
7 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 36:42.45
8 Margaret Ovenell 37:16.26
9 Linda Park Team Group Health 39:12.45
10 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 41:39.99