We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Mixed CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Mesa EVOKE Racing
2 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing
3 Daniel Larson
4 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
5 Frederick Wild DNA Racing
6 Micah Newell Team Undiscovered
7 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
8 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
9 David Enmark Oklahoma City Velo Club
10 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
11 Ben williams Team undiscovered DNA Racing
12 Eric Melton
13 Bill Short Matrix Cycling Club
14 Terry Storch EVOKE Racing
15 Judson Copeland EVOKE Racing
16 Alex Collins Oklahoma City Velo Club
17 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
DNF Trent Hickey Oklahoma City Velo Club
Mixed CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Cate Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
2 Judson Copeland EVOKE Racing
3 Ryan Westrup EVOKE Racing
4 Adam Tingler Team Soundpony
5 Eugene Ilang Bike One Racing Team
6 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
7 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
8 Jason Pratt The Bicycle Store
9 Kurt johnson ? EVOKE Racing
10 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
11 Travis Rhodes EVOKE Racing
12 Matthew Shipman Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
13 Stephen Rector DNA Racing
14 Michael Hinds DNA Racing
15 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
DNF Brian Fairless EVOKE Racing
DNF Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Thomas Todd Team Soundpony
DNF Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store
DNF J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Terry Storch EVOKE Racing
Mixed CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Tingler Team Soundpony
2 Travis Rhodes EVOKE Racing
3 Steven Calderon Bike One Racing Team
4 Brian Fairless EVOKE Racing
5 Dustin Gaunder Bike One Racing Team
6 Kurt johnson ? EVOKE Racing
7 Thomas Todd Team Soundpony
8 Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
9 Eric Franklin Team Soundpony
10 Mike High EVOKE Pedal Club
11 James Man EVOKE Racing
12 Jonathan Pass 512-Racing P/B Aj's Cyclery
13 Johnny Carroll Oklahoma City Velo Club
14 Michael Lewis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
15 Paul Kloberdanz
DNF Ian Smith
DNF Andrew Ranson Bike Lab
DNF Benino Pacheco jr
DNF Kirk Whitehead DNA Racing
DNF Zak Bmz wallin
DNF Jim Timberlake
DNF Jeremy Hall
DNF Shannon Varenhorst
DNF Luke Neafus DNA Racing
DNF Rich Burkholder Bike One Racing Team
DNF Bagnaro Dustin
DNF Ash Brayer
DNF Jeff Young Bike One Racing Team