We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 3/4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex Tech
2 Bryan Haas Zephyr Cycling
3 Randy Kirk Cycle Fitness
4 Oscar Osorio Cafeteros
5 Ryan Storm Targetraining
6 Matthew Muney CT Coast Cycling
7 Graham Lang CRCA
8 Gabriel Chandler Unattached
9 Akira Sato CT Coast Cycle
11 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC
12 John Onderdonk Battenkill United/Anthem Cycles
13 Andrew Walsh Unattached
14 Christopher Pile CRCA\Cause and Effect
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Robertson Kissena
2 Lee Davis Pawling Cycle
3 Todd Mickel Connecticut Coast Cycling
4 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle
5 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club
6 Michael Duerr Battenkill-United/Farm Team Cycling
7 Andrew Kalter Connecticut Coast Cycling
8 Rory Mason Stage 1 Cycling
9 Anthony Diaz Liberty Cycle
10 James Rothwell TargeTraining
11 Bart Mcdonough Target Training
12 Mathew Snow Breaking Away
13 Steven Suto Bethel Cycle
14 Jay Vincent Cycle Center Racing
15 Matthew Bergenholtz Landry's Bicycles
16 Francisco Soriano Unattached
17 #n/a #n/a #N/A
18 Joe Tramontano CT Coast Cycling
19 Christopher Pile CRCA\Cause and Effect
20 David Stauffer Targetraining/FASTAR
Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic
2 Simon Bennett Velo
3 Curtis Singmaster Team Sarum
4 Ryan Mcqueen Connecticut Coast Cycling
5 Matthew Mcpartland Bethel Cycle
6 Kevin Porter` Connecticut Coast Cycling
7 David Lang Pawling Cycle & Sport
8 Vladimir Auster Eastern Bloc
9 Robert Vossler US Army/GHCC
Cat 5 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Kozlowski Pursuit Fitness
2 Brian Amen Unattached
3 Kyle Herlihy Connecticut Coast Cycling
4 Jose Pavon Unattached
5 Pat Bisesto Bethel Cycle
6 Andrew Gillis Unattached
7 Frank Navone Target Training
8 Michael Colabella Connecticut Coast Cycling
9 Jim Reid Bethel Cycle
10 Michael Vagnone cycle fitness
11 Jordan Rueckert Unattached
12 Judd Clarke CT Coast Cycling
Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo
2 Evan Kirk MVC Junior
Master Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudio Mucci Fiordifrutta
2 Rick Spear Targetraining
3 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club
4 Todd Hamel Stage 1 / fusion THINK
5 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club
6 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo
7 Jay Vincent Cycle Center Racing
8 Brian Wolf Bethel Cycle
9 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo
10 #n/a #n/a #N/A
11 #n/a #n/a #N/A
12 #n/a #n/a #N/A
13 #n/a #n/a #N/A
14 David Stauffer Targetraining/FASTAR
15 Christopher Vossler US Army/GHCC
16 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro
17 Dale Malkames USI
18 Richard Shear Connecticut Coast Cycling-MCRA
19 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
20 Kenneth Johnsson Pawling Cycle & Sport
21 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro
22 Andrea Myers Team Kenda Tire
23 Lisa Force Comedy Central
24 Dale Malkames USI
25 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England
26 Nancy Ford USI
27 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle
28 Emma Bast MT Holyoke
29 Caitlin Mcvarish connecticut coast cycling
30 Christy Mcardle CVC/Subaru of New England
31 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club
32 Maria Vsalak CT Coast Cycling
33 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues CVC/Subaru of New England
34 Pan pan Fan Yale University Cycling
35 Stacey Smith Connecticut Coast Cycling
36 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru of New England
37 Yvonne Boogaerts CT Coast Cycling
38 Jennifer Perricone 0
Pro/1/2/3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Thornton ACT
2 Phillip Gaimon Fiordifrutta
4 Chris Fisher Williams Racing
5 Michael Mcginley Sommerville Sports World Team
7 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING
8 Chad Butts Champion System Racing
9 Robert Larocco CVC Subaru of New England
10 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING
11 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power
13 Patrick Mcnamara Fiordifrutta
14 Bryan Borgia Breaking Away Bicycles
15 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power
16 Bryan Haas Zephyr Cycling
17 Kyle Foley ACT
18 Tim Malton CVC Subaru of New England
19 Bryan Atwood zephyr
20 Mike Andrews Connecticut Coast Cycling