We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Polley
2 Levi Kramer
3 Brendan Bengtson
Mixed 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg
2 Kelly Poarch
3 Keith Brodhagen
4 J Carnes
5 Lonnie Poarch
6 Lewis Freed
7 Aaron Bailey
Mixed 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Genovese
2 Keith Brodhagen
3 Mark Fosenburg
4 Jim Holbrook
5 Donald Martin
6 R Bryan burt
7 Lewis Freed
8 Lionel Space
9 Greg Barrett
10 Robert Tompkins
11 Jim Browning
12 Wayne Lewis
13 Steve Bainter
Mixed 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Brodhagen
2 Lionel Space
3 Jim Browning
Mixed 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Barrett
2 Wayne Lewis
3 Robert Tompkins
4 Everett Wells
Mixed Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty
2 Kenny Polley
3 Robert Chorost
4 Zach Stelling
5 Marco Colex
6 Jake Spelman
7 Jake Merry
8 Joey Iuliano
9 Marc Shifler
10 John Bennett
DNF Ken Montaney
DNF J Carnes
DNF David Genovese
DNF Lewis Freed
Mixed Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Carnes
2 Ruben Reyes
3 John Bennett
4 Ken Montaney
5 Randy Nelson
DNF Lewis Freed
Mixed Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheman Cuan
2 Jonathan Wickner
3 Paul Grube
4 Don Horner
5 Chase Heavirland
6 Kelly Poarch
7 Eric Borchers
8 Lonnie Poarch
9 David Polley
10 Michael Brilhante
11 Levi Kramer
12 Nicholas Risher
13 Aaron Bailey
14 Brendan Bengtson
15 Michael Bolinger
Mixed Cat 4/5 30+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Borchers
2 Michael Brilhante
3 Stephen Duffy
4 Paul Grube
5 Nicholas Risher
6 Sarah Muench
7 ? Rider
8 Stefanie Sichler
9 Donald Martin
10 Kelly Poarch
11 Dustin Lehman
Mixed Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Wilson
2 Dustin Lehman
3 Chris Quismorio
4 Chris Lofruscio
5 Robert Sweador
6 Phillip Rayer
7 Jonathan Schaller
8 Jeff Buchanan
Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson
2 Brandon Mcnulty
3 Kenny Polley
4 Kyle Reedy
5 Marc Shifler
6 Marco Colex
7 Lewis Elliot
8 Matthew Holecko
9 Robert Chorost
10 Jake Spelman
11 Joey Iuliano
12 Ruben Reyes
13 Zach Stelling
14 David Genovese
DNF Jake Merry
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sichler
2 Sarah Muench
3 Heidi Melendez
4 Emily Brown